Home News

How to apply MPO to LC patch cord on QSFP using?

China KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED certification
China KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED certification
Kocent Optec Limited is our long-term partner. In 8 years of co-operation times we together win many projects. Their fast connector and FTTH drop cable quality are best. Their products are cover my country now.

—— Mr Henry Thai

I was surprised when i made first order with Kocent Optec Limited in 2014. One container 40GP of GYXTW cable and one container 20GP for fast connector, patch cord and adapter. They finished this order in 2 weeks only. Now we also purchase many type of FDB box and Splice Closure Box from them. Hope we will be stronger and stronger in telecom field.

—— Mr Pablo

I'm Online Chat Now
Company News
How to apply MPO to LC patch cord on QSFP using?
Latest company news about How to apply MPO to LC patch cord on QSFP using?

40G base: 

latest company news about How to apply MPO to LC patch cord on QSFP using?  0

100G base: 

latest company news about How to apply MPO to LC patch cord on QSFP using?  1

Pub Time : 2017-09-05 11:30:56 >> News list
Contact Details
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Contact Person: Mrs. Mary Linh

Tel: 86-18664578169

Fax: 86-755-61119991

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)