• Mr Henry Thai
    Kocent Optec Limited is our long-term partner. In 8 years of co-operation times we together win many projects. Their fast connector and FTTH drop cable quality are best. Their products are cover my country now.
  • Mr Pablo
    I was surprised when i made first order with Kocent Optec Limited in 2014. One container 40GP of GYXTW cable and one container 20GP for fast connector, patch cord and adapter. They finished this order in 2 weeks only. Now we also purchase many type of FDB box and Splice Closure Box from them. Hope we will be stronger and stronger in telecom field.
Contact Person : Mary Linh
Phone Number : 86-18664578169
WhatsApp : +8618664578169
Keywords [ fibre optic adapter ] match 278 products.
buy Square Metal Bare Fiber Adaptor FC/APC SXSM , Fibre Optic Adapter Quick Interconnect online manufacturer

Square Metal Bare Fiber Adaptor FC/APC SXSM , Fibre Optic Adapter Quick Interconnect

Type: FC/APC
Mode: Single Mode, SM
IL: 0.2db
buy Red Fibre Optic Adapter FC Metallic Big D Hole , Testing Wavelength 1310nm online manufacturer

Red Fibre Optic Adapter FC Metallic Big D Hole , Testing Wavelength 1310nm

Type: FC Big D Hole
Sleeves Material: Ceramic (ZrO2)
Material: Metallic
buy LC/UPC Duplex Shutter Fiber Optic Adapter Full Flange Single Mode MonoMode Blue Colour online manufacturer

LC/UPC Duplex Shutter Fiber Optic Adapter Full Flange Single Mode MonoMode Blue Colour

Type: LC/UPC
Material: Plastic
Chanel Way: Duplex, 2 Cores
buy LC / APC Quad Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Insertion Loss 0.2dB Plastic Material online manufacturer

LC / APC Quad Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Insertion Loss 0.2dB Plastic Material

Type: LC/APC
Material: Plastic
Chanel Way: 4 Ways
buy Hybrid Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter SC - FC FC - SC Metal Low Insertion Loss online manufacturer

Hybrid Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter SC - FC FC - SC Metal Low Insertion Loss

Connector 1: FC/UPC
Sleeves Material: Ceramic (ZrO2)
Chanel Way: Simplex, Duplex
buy Green E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter , E2000/APC Adapter SM High Reliability online manufacturer

Green E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter , E2000/APC Adapter SM High Reliability

Type: E2000, E2000/APC
Material: Plastic
Sleeves Material: Ceramic (ZrO2)
buy OM3 LC Fiber Optic Adapter 4 Ways Single Mode IEC Standards Customized online manufacturer

OM3 LC Fiber Optic Adapter 4 Ways Single Mode IEC Standards Customized

Type: LC/UPC, LC/APC, LC/PC
Material: Plastic, Metal
Chanel Way: 4 Ways
buy Duplex SC Fiber Optic Adapters 55dB Return Loss Contains Interconnect Sleeve online manufacturer

Duplex SC Fiber Optic Adapters 55dB Return Loss Contains Interconnect Sleeve

Type: SC/APC, SC/UPC, SC/PC
Sleeves Material: Ceramic (ZrO2)
Chanel Way: Duplex
buy ST/PC MM Fiber Optical Adapter , ST ST Adapter Fiber Optic Fiber to The Point online manufacturer

ST/PC MM Fiber Optical Adapter , ST ST Adapter Fiber Optic Fiber to The Point

Type: ST/APC, ST/UPC, ST/PC
Material: Metal Or Plastic
Sleeves Material: Ceramic (ZrO2)
buy SC APC Fiber Optic Adapter online manufacturer

SC APC Fiber Optic Adapter

Type: LC/APC, LC/UPC
Material: Metal Or Plastic
Sleeves Material: Ceramic (ZrO2)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8