Home Products

MPO MTP Patch Cord

China KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED certification
China KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED certification
Kocent Optec Limited is our long-term partner. In 8 years of co-operation times we together win many projects. Their fast connector and FTTH drop cable quality are best. Their products are cover my country now.

—— Mr Henry Thai

I was surprised when i made first order with Kocent Optec Limited in 2014. One container 40GP of GYXTW cable and one container 20GP for fast connector, patch cord and adapter. They finished this order in 2 weeks only. Now we also purchase many type of FDB box and Splice Closure Box from them. Hope we will be stronger and stronger in telecom field.

—— Mr Pablo

I'm Online Chat Now

MPO MTP Patch Cord

(78)
China 1U Ultra High Density 144 Fibers Rack Mounted MTP/MPO Optical Patch Panels factory

1U Ultra High Density 144 Fibers Rack Mounted MTP/MPO Optical Patch Panels

1U Ultra High Density 144 Port Optica Fibra MPO MTP Rack Mount Patch Panel Description: - MPO/MTP Rack Mount Patch Panel is design to fit with standard 19 inch of fiber optic distribution Frame. - This high ... Read More
2020-12-08 15:24:04
China 1U Ultra High Density 144 Port Optica Fibra MPO MTP Rack Mount Patch Panel factory

1U Ultra High Density 144 Port Optica Fibra MPO MTP Rack Mount Patch Panel

1U Ultra High Density 144 Port Optica Fibra MPO MTP Rack Mount Patch Panel Description: - MPO/MTP Rack Mount Patch Panel is design to fit with standard 19 inch of fiber optic distribution Frame. - Can up load ... Read More
2020-12-08 15:13:42
China 144 Core SM Monomode Rack Mount Optical Fibre MPO MTP Patch Panel factory

144 Core SM Monomode Rack Mount Optical Fibre MPO MTP Patch Panel

Single Mode 144fo LC Duplex 19' Rack-mountable MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patch Panel Description: - This MPO patch panel is design for standard 19 inch of fiber optic distribution frame for data center. - Normally it ... Read More
2020-12-08 15:01:57
China Single Mode 144fo LC Duplex 19'' Rack-mountable MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patch Panel factory

Single Mode 144fo LC Duplex 19'' Rack-mountable MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Single Mode 144fo LC Duplex 19' Rack-mountable MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patch Panel Description: - This MPO patch panel is design for standard 19 inch of fiber optic distribution frame for data center. - Normally it ... Read More
2020-12-08 12:10:07
China SM MM OM3 OM4 OM5 Steel tape 1U Rack-mountable MPO MTP Optical Patch Panel factory

SM MM OM3 OM4 OM5 Steel tape 1U Rack-mountable MPO MTP Optical Patch Panel

SM MM OM3 OM4 OM5 Steel tape 1U Rack-mountable MPO MTP Optical Patch Panel​ Description: - MPO Patch Panels are the most economical and cost-effective high density fiber solution provided. - They are available ... Read More
2020-12-02 11:36:13
China 19 Inch Rack Mountable 96 Core LC Duplex Port 1U MPO MTP Optica Fibra Patch Panel factory

19 Inch Rack Mountable 96 Core LC Duplex Port 1U MPO MTP Optica Fibra Patch Panel

19 Inch Rack Mountable 96 Core LC Duplex Port 1U MPO MTP Optica Fibra Patch Panel Description: - This patch panel is special design for MPO MTP module. Maximum can up load 4 pcs of MPO-LC 12fo modules. - This ... Read More
2020-12-02 11:21:12
China High Density 96fo 96core 19'' 1U OM3 OM4 MPO MTP Fiber Optical Patch Panel factory

High Density 96fo 96core 19'' 1U OM3 OM4 MPO MTP Fiber Optical Patch Panel

High Density 96fo 96core 19' 1U OM3 OM4 MPO MTP Fiber Optical Patch Panel Kocent Optec Limited Product Catalog: - Fiber Optic Cable: outdoor cable, indoor cable, ftth drop cable. - Fiber Optic Patch Cord: ... Read More
2020-12-02 10:59:55
China 24fo 24fiber 24core SM Singlemode MPO MTP Optical Loopback Adapter Module factory

24fo 24fiber 24core SM Singlemode MPO MTP Optical Loopback Adapter Module

24fo 24fiber 24core SM Singlemode MPO MTP Optical Loopback Adapter Module Description: - Fiber Optic Loopback provides a return signal for fiber optic equipment which can be using for testing purposes and ... Read More
2020-11-06 11:29:55
China 12fo 12fiber 12core SM G657A2 MTP MPO Optic Fiber Loopback Cable factory

12fo 12fiber 12core SM G657A2 MTP MPO Optic Fiber Loopback Cable

8fo 8fiber 8core Single Mode G657A1 MTP MPO Loop Back Cable Description: - MPO loopbacks are used for network diagnostics, testing system configurations, and device burn in. - MPO/MTP Loopback are used widely ... Read More
2020-11-06 11:23:06
China 8fo 8fiber 8core Single Mode G657A1 MTP MPO Loop Back Fiber Cable factory

8fo 8fiber 8core Single Mode G657A1 MTP MPO Loop Back Fiber Cable

8fo 8fiber 8core Single Mode G657A1 MTP MPO Loop Back Cable Description: - The MPO connector loopback adapter is widely used for fiber optic testing applications, network restorations and system debugging, etc. ... Read More
2020-11-06 11:04:08
Page 1 of 8|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >|