• Mr Henry Thai
    Kocent Optec Limited is our long-term partner. In 8 years of co-operation times we together win many projects. Their fast connector and FTTH drop cable quality are best. Their products are cover my country now.
  • Mr Pablo
    I was surprised when i made first order with Kocent Optec Limited in 2014. One container 40GP of GYXTW cable and one container 20GP for fast connector, patch cord and adapter. They finished this order in 2 weeks only. Now we also purchase many type of FDB box and Splice Closure Box from them. Hope we will be stronger and stronger in telecom field.
Contact Person : Mary Linh
Phone Number : 86-18664578169
WhatsApp : +8618664578169
Good price 1x2 LGX Box Fiber Optical Splitter 1*2 SC/APC Connector For FTTH FTTA Distribution Box online

1x2 LGX Box Fiber Optical Splitter 1*2 SC/APC Connector For FTTH FTTA Distribution Box

Package Type: LGX Box
Length: 0.3m
Splitter Type: 1*2 1x2
Good price 1*16 SC/APC Patch Panel Fiber Optic Splitter 19'' Rack Mount 1x16 PLC Splitter ODF online

1*16 SC/APC Patch Panel Fiber Optic Splitter 19'' Rack Mount 1x16 PLC Splitter ODF

Package Type: LGX Box
Length: 1.0m
Splitter Type: 1*16 1x16
Good price LAN PLC  Fiber Optic Splitter 1x16 ABS Box 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm 1*16 Modular Splitter online

LAN PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 1x16 ABS Box 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm 1*16 Modular Splitter

Package Type: ABS Box Modular
Length: 1.0m
Splitter Type: 1*16 1x16
Good price Modular Type SC/APC 2.0mm 1.5m ABS Box 1x8 1*8 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter online

Modular Type SC/APC 2.0mm 1.5m ABS Box 1x8 1*8 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter

Package Type: ABS Box Modular
Length: 1.0m
Splitter Type: 1*16 1x16
VIDEO Good price ABS Modular Box Type PLC Optical Splitter 1x32 1*32 2.0mm 3.0mm SM G657A online

ABS Modular Box Type PLC Optical Splitter 1x32 1*32 2.0mm 3.0mm SM G657A

Package Type: ABS Box Modular
Splitter Type: 1*32 1x32
Split Way: 1 Way Input & 32 Way Output
VIDEO Good price PON FTTH FTTX 19'' 4U Fiber Optic Plc Splitter 14 16 Slot Chassic ODF Patch Panel online

PON FTTH FTTX 19'' 4U Fiber Optic Plc Splitter 14 16 Slot Chassic ODF Patch Panel

Material: Steel Tape
High: 4U
Splitter Type: LGX Type
VIDEO Good price 3U 19inch ODF Optical Fiber 1x4 PLC Splitter Chassic Rack Mount Patch Panel 14 16 Slot online

3U 19inch ODF Optical Fiber 1x4 PLC Splitter Chassic Rack Mount Patch Panel 14 16 Slot

Material: Steel Tape
High: 3U
Splitter Type: Mini Tube Type
Good price 4cores Indoor Fiber Optic Terminal Box KCO-FTB-04W FTTH FTB OTB 4 Port online

4cores Indoor Fiber Optic Terminal Box KCO-FTB-04W FTTH FTB OTB 4 Port

Material: ABS, ABS+PC
P/N: KCO-FTB-04W
Color: White, Grey
Good price 2 Port Fiber Optic Termination Box SC / APC Optica Fibra Socket Roseta Face Plate online

2 Port Fiber Optic Termination Box SC / APC Optica Fibra Socket Roseta Face Plate

Material: ABS, PC
Insertion Loss: 0.15dB
Return Loss: 55dB
Good price FC SC LC Patch Panel Fiber Optic Terminal Box 72 Core Rack Mount ODF Unit online

FC SC LC Patch Panel Fiber Optic Terminal Box 72 Core Rack Mount ODF Unit

Connector: SC, FC, ST, LC, E2000, Etc
Application: 19' Fiber Optic Distribution Frame
Capacity: 72 Fibers
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8