• Mr Henry Thai
    Kocent Optec Limited is our long-term partner. In 8 years of co-operation times we together win many projects. Their fast connector and FTTH drop cable quality are best. Their products are cover my country now.
  • Mr Pablo
    I was surprised when i made first order with Kocent Optec Limited in 2014. One container 40GP of GYXTW cable and one container 20GP for fast connector, patch cord and adapter. They finished this order in 2 weeks only. Now we also purchase many type of FDB box and Splice Closure Box from them. Hope we will be stronger and stronger in telecom field.
Contact Person : David He
Phone Number : 86-13410896018
WhatsApp : +8613410896018
China Second Hand Original Huawei EchoLife EG8145V5 GPON ONU ONT Wifi Router

Second Hand Original Huawei EchoLife EG8145V5 GPON ONU ONT Wifi Router

Type:: GPON ONU ONT
PON Port:: SC/APC
GE Port:: 4GE
China MPSC SmartAX Huawei MA5800X2 Fiber Optic OLTs Control Board

MPSC SmartAX Huawei MA5800X2 Fiber Optic OLTs Control Board

Type:: GPON OLTs
PON Module:: B+,C,C+,C++
Application:: FTTx Network System
China Huawei SmartAX GPON / EPON Optical Fiber OLT MA5800-X7 10GE

Huawei SmartAX GPON / EPON Optical Fiber OLT MA5800-X7 10GE

Type:: GPON OLTs
PON Module:: B+,C,C+,C++
Application:: FTTx Network System
China SmartAX GPON / EPON Fiber Optical Line Terminal OLT Huawei MA5800X15 MA5800X17

SmartAX GPON / EPON Fiber Optical Line Terminal OLT Huawei MA5800X15 MA5800X17

Type:: GPON OLTs
PON Module:: B+,C,C+,C++
Application:: FTTx Network System
China Huawei Echolife HG8010H EPON GPON XPON Mini ONU 1GE FTTH

Huawei Echolife HG8010H EPON GPON XPON Mini ONU 1GE FTTH

Type:: PON ONU ONT
PON Port:: SC
GE Port:: 1GE
China OEM ODM 4FE GPON EPON XPON ONU 4FE 2 POTS HG8240F Huawei Series

OEM ODM 4FE GPON EPON XPON ONU 4FE 2 POTS HG8240F Huawei Series

Type: GPON ONU ONT
PON Port: SC/UPC
FE Port: 4FE
China Huawei EchoLife HG8312R GPON ONU Modem Optical Network Terminal

Huawei EchoLife HG8312R GPON ONU Modem Optical Network Terminal

Type:: GPON ONU ONT
PON Port:: SC/UPC
FE Port:: 2FE
China 1POTS 1GE 3FE 2.4G Wifi GPON ONU Wireless Router Huawei EG8141A5 Optical Network Unit

1POTS 1GE 3FE 2.4G Wifi GPON ONU Wireless Router Huawei EG8141A5 Optical Network Unit

Type:: GPON ONU
PON Port:: SC/UPC
GE Port:: 1GE + 3FE
China EchoLife Huawei EG8141A5 XPON GPON EPON ONU 1GE 3FE LAN 2.4G WIFI 5dbi Antenna ONU

EchoLife Huawei EG8141A5 XPON GPON EPON ONU 1GE 3FE LAN 2.4G WIFI 5dbi Antenna ONU

Type:: GPON ONU
PON Port:: SC/UPC
GE Port:: 1GE + 3FE
China Huawei HG8546M GPON ONT ONU 1GE 3FE LAN Ports 1 Voice Port USB WiFi Router

Huawei HG8546M GPON ONT ONU 1GE 3FE LAN Ports 1 Voice Port USB WiFi Router

Type: GPON ONU
PON Port: SC/UPC
GE Port: 1GE + 3FE
1 2 3