• Mr Henry Thai
    Kocent Optec Limited is our long-term partner. In 8 years of co-operation times we together win many projects. Their fast connector and FTTH drop cable quality are best. Their products are cover my country now.
  • Mr Pablo
    I was surprised when i made first order with Kocent Optec Limited in 2014. One container 40GP of GYXTW cable and one container 20GP for fast connector, patch cord and adapter. They finished this order in 2 weeks only. Now we also purchase many type of FDB box and Splice Closure Box from them. Hope we will be stronger and stronger in telecom field.
Contact Person : Mary Linh
Phone Number : 86-18664578169
WhatsApp : +8618664578169
China 1POTS 1GE 3FE 2.4G Wifi GPON ONU Wireless Router Huawei EG8141A5 Optical Network Unit

1POTS 1GE 3FE 2.4G Wifi GPON ONU Wireless Router Huawei EG8141A5 Optical Network Unit

Type:: GPON ONU
PON Port:: SC/UPC
GE Port:: 1GE + 3FE
China EchoLife Huawei EG8141A5 XPON GPON EPON ONU 1GE 3FE LAN 2.4G WIFI 5dbi Antenna ONU

EchoLife Huawei EG8141A5 XPON GPON EPON ONU 1GE 3FE LAN 2.4G WIFI 5dbi Antenna ONU

Type:: GPON ONU
PON Port:: SC/UPC
GE Port:: 1GE + 3FE
China Huawei HG8546M GPON ONT ONU 1GE 3FE LAN Ports 1 Voice Port USB WiFi Router

Huawei HG8546M GPON ONT ONU 1GE 3FE LAN Ports 1 Voice Port USB WiFi Router

Type: GPON ONU
PON Port: SC/UPC
GE Port: 1GE + 3FE
China Huawei HG8546M Optical Terminal Unit 1GE 3FE 1POTS 1USB 2.4G WiFi GPON ONU ONT

Huawei HG8546M Optical Terminal Unit 1GE 3FE 1POTS 1USB 2.4G WiFi GPON ONU ONT

Type: GPON ONU
PON Port: SC/UPC
GE Port: 1GE + 3FE
China Huawei Echolife HG8310M 1GE GPON ONU EPON XPON ONT GPON Terminal

Huawei Echolife HG8310M 1GE GPON ONU EPON XPON ONT GPON Terminal

Type: GPON ONU
PON Port: SC/UPC
GE Port: 1 Port
China 1GE Huawei HG8310M FTTH Gpon ONU English Firmware Bridge Type PON ONT

1GE Huawei HG8310M FTTH Gpon ONU English Firmware Bridge Type PON ONT

Type: GPON ONU
PON Port: SC/UPC
GE Port: 1 Port
China EOC Master Ethernet Over Coaxial VOD CATV IPTV EOC ONU OR KCO7934

EOC Master Ethernet Over Coaxial VOD CATV IPTV EOC ONU OR KCO7934

Type: EOC
RF Port: 1 Port
RF Frequency Band: 7.5-65MHz
China KCO761x ONU EOC Master Ethernet Over Coaxial VOD CATV IPTV Camera Monitor System

KCO761x ONU EOC Master Ethernet Over Coaxial VOD CATV IPTV Camera Monitor System

Type: EOC
RF Port: 1 Port
RF Frequency Band: 7.5-65MHz
China GPON OLT 8 PON FTTH Active Fiber Optic Equipment Support 512 / 1024 End Users KCO-G8608T

GPON OLT 8 PON FTTH Active Fiber Optic Equipment Support 512 / 1024 End Users KCO-G8608T

Type: GPON OLT
PON Port: 8 PON Ports
End Users: Support 512 / 1024 End Users
China 1FE 1FE 1VOIP FTTH Active Fiber Optic EPON GPON ONU Without Wifi KCO-2210K

1FE 1FE 1VOIP FTTH Active Fiber Optic EPON GPON ONU Without Wifi KCO-2210K

Type: GPON ONU
GE Port: 1 Port
FE Port: 3 Port
1 2