• Mr Henry Thai
    Kocent Optec Limited is our long-term partner. In 8 years of co-operation times we together win many projects. Their fast connector and FTTH drop cable quality are best. Their products are cover my country now.
  • Mr Pablo
    I was surprised when i made first order with Kocent Optec Limited in 2014. One container 40GP of GYXTW cable and one container 20GP for fast connector, patch cord and adapter. They finished this order in 2 weeks only. Now we also purchase many type of FDB box and Splice Closure Box from them. Hope we will be stronger and stronger in telecom field.
Contact Person : Mary Linh
Phone Number : 86-18664578169
WhatsApp : +8618664578169
China QSFP 40G SR4 Cable

QSFP 40G SR4 Cable

Speed: 40G
Cable Type: 28AWG
Cable Length: 3m Or Customized
China Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Speed: 10G
Cable Type: 28AWG
Cable Length: 10m Or Customized
China 1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

Fiber Port: LC
Port: Duplex
Speed: 1.25G ( Or Customized)
China SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km SFP+ Optical Fiber Transceiver

SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km SFP+ Optical Fiber Transceiver

Type: 10Bbs Fiber Optic Transceivers
P/N: SFP-10G-LR
Fiber Type: MMF
China SM LC Duplex 10G 10km 1310nm SFP-10G-LR Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP+ For Cisco Switch

SM LC Duplex 10G 10km 1310nm SFP-10G-LR Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP+ For Cisco Switch

Type: 10Bbs Fiber Optic Transceivers
P/N: SFP-10G-LR
Fiber Type: MMF
China 30m 100m RJ45 1000M 1.25G SFP Optic Transceiver GE Base-T Optical Fiber SFP Module

30m 100m RJ45 1000M 1.25G SFP Optic Transceiver GE Base-T Optical Fiber SFP Module

Type: RJ45 Fiber Optic Transceivers
P/N: KCO-FDB-04-MK
Fiber Type: MMF
China SFP-GE-T 100m SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver RJ45 1GE Copper 1.25G

SFP-GE-T 100m SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver RJ45 1GE Copper 1.25G

Type: RJ45 Fiber Optic Transceivers
P/N: KCO-FDB-04-MK
Fiber Type: MMF
China RS232 Fiber Optic Modem , RS422 RS485 Fiber Optic Converter FC UPC

RS232 Fiber Optic Modem , RS422 RS485 Fiber Optic Converter FC UPC

Connector: FC/UPC
Speed: 10/100M
Distance 1: Up To 40km (single Mode)
China Fibre Optic Media Converter Ethernet Copper Data Voice Video Type

Fibre Optic Media Converter Ethernet Copper Data Voice Video Type

Connector: FC / UPC
Speed: 10/100M
Distance: 20km
China Video To Fiber Optic Converter 32 Video Ways Rack Mountable Long Distance Point

Video To Fiber Optic Converter 32 Video Ways Rack Mountable Long Distance Point

Connector: SC, LC, FC Optional
Speed: 10/100M
Distance: 20km
1 2 3 4