• Mr Henry Thai
    Kocent Optec Limited is our long-term partner. In 8 years of co-operation times we together win many projects. Their fast connector and FTTH drop cable quality are best. Their products are cover my country now.
  • Mr Pablo
    I was surprised when i made first order with Kocent Optec Limited in 2014. One container 40GP of GYXTW cable and one container 20GP for fast connector, patch cord and adapter. They finished this order in 2 weeks only. Now we also purchase many type of FDB box and Splice Closure Box from them. Hope we will be stronger and stronger in telecom field.
Contact Person : Mary Linh
Phone Number : 86-18664578169
WhatsApp : +8618664578169
China SC Fiber Optic Connector

SC Fiber Optic Connector

Type: SC FTTH
Color: Blue
Insertion Loss: 0.2dB
China ST Optical Fiber Connector

ST Optical Fiber Connector

Type: ST/APC
Color: Green
Pull Strength: 98N
China Multimode Fiber Optic Connectors

Multimode Fiber Optic Connectors

Type: LC/UPC, LC/APC, LC/PC
Insertion Loss: 0.2dB
Mode: Multimode, MM, Single Mode, SM, Mono Mode
China D4 fiber optic connectors special optical fiber connector for SM MM patch jumpers making

D4 fiber optic connectors special optical fiber connector for SM MM patch jumpers making

Type: LC/UPC, LC/APC, LC/PC
Insertion Loss: 0.2dB
Mode: Multimode, MM, Single Mode, SM, Mono Mode
China Patch Cord Pigtail Fiber Optic Connectors DIN PC 0.2dB Insertion Loss With Ceramic Ferrule

Patch Cord Pigtail Fiber Optic Connectors DIN PC 0.2dB Insertion Loss With Ceramic Ferrule

Type: DIN/UPC
Color: White
Insertion Loss: 0.2dB
China Duplex FDDI Fiber Optic Connector Assembly Multimode Zirconia Ferrules

Duplex FDDI Fiber Optic Connector Assembly Multimode Zirconia Ferrules

Type: FDDI
Mode: Multimode, MM, Single Mode, SM, Mono Mode
Cores: 2 Cores, Duplex, 1 Cores, Simplex, Multi Fibers
China Dual LC Connector Fiber Optic Pull Proof , Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors

Dual LC Connector Fiber Optic Pull Proof , Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors

Type: LC/APC, LC/UPC, LC/PC
Mode: Multimode, MM, Single Mode, SM, Mono Mode
Insertion Loss: 0.2dB
China Fiber Optic Cable LC Connector 0.9 mm Mutilmode Fiber To The Home High Precision

Fiber Optic Cable LC Connector 0.9 mm Mutilmode Fiber To The Home High Precision

Type: LC/PC
Mode: Multimode, MM, Single Mode, SM, Mono Mode
Insertion Loss: 0.2dB
China LC/UPC Fiber Connector Single Mode Simplex For 0.9 3.0 mm Fiber Patch Cables

LC/UPC Fiber Connector Single Mode Simplex For 0.9 3.0 mm Fiber Patch Cables

Type: LC/APC, LC/UPC, LC/PC
Mode: Multimode, MM, Single Mode, SM, Mono Mode
Insertion Loss: 0.2dB
China High Efficiency Optical Fiber Cable Connector Type LC / APC SM Customized

High Efficiency Optical Fiber Cable Connector Type LC / APC SM Customized

Type: LC/APC, LC/UPC, LC/PC
Mode: Multimode, MM, Single Mode, SM, Mono Mode
Insertion Loss: 0.15dB
1 2 3