• Mr Henry Thai
    Kocent Optec Limited is our long-term partner. In 8 years of co-operation times we together win many projects. Their fast connector and FTTH drop cable quality are best. Their products are cover my country now.
  • Mr Pablo
    I was surprised when i made first order with Kocent Optec Limited in 2014. One container 40GP of GYXTW cable and one container 20GP for fast connector, patch cord and adapter. They finished this order in 2 weeks only. Now we also purchase many type of FDB box and Splice Closure Box from them. Hope we will be stronger and stronger in telecom field.
Contact Person : Mary Linh
Phone Number : 86-18664578169
WhatsApp : +8618664578169
China SC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

SC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Connector: SC/APC
Core: 12 Cores
Cover: LSZH
China Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Connector 1: ST
Connector 2: LC
Core: Dulplex
China PDLC ODLC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

PDLC ODLC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

Fiber: Corning, Yofc
Cable Cover: LSZH, PE
Cable Color: Black
VIDEO China FTTA Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord H Connector MPO SC Hardened

FTTA Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord H Connector MPO SC Hardened

Connector 1: MPO MTP
Connector 2: FC, LC, SC, ST, E2000, ...
Core: 4 6 8 12 16 24 Cores
VIDEO China MPO MTP 12 Cores Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Telecom Tower Aviation Tactical Army

MPO MTP 12 Cores Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Telecom Tower Aviation Tactical Army

Connector 1: MPO MTP
Connector 2: FC, LC, SC, ST, E2000, ...
Core: 4 6 8 12 16 24 Cores
China ST 2fo CPRI RRU BBU FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord Amored Field Army TPU LSZH

ST 2fo CPRI RRU BBU FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord Amored Field Army TPU LSZH

Connector 1: ST/UPC, ST/APC, ST MM
Connector 2: FC, LC, SC, ST, E2000, ...
Core: 2 Cores
China FTTA Military Tactical Fiber Optic YZC Patch Cord 6 Core Army Field Connector Durable

FTTA Military Tactical Fiber Optic YZC Patch Cord 6 Core Army Field Connector Durable

Connector 1: SC ST FC LC
Connector 2: FC, LC, SC, ST, E2000, ...
Core: 1 2 4 6 8 Cores
China 4core 6 core LSZH TPU Cover YZC Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode 1000m 4.8mm 7.0mm

4core 6 core LSZH TPU Cover YZC Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode 1000m 4.8mm 7.0mm

Connector 1: ST/UPC, ST/APC, ST MM
Connector 2: FC, LC, SC, ST, E2000, ...
Core: 2 Cores
China YZC Plug Receptacle Tactical YZC Connector Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables FTTA Outdoor 1 2 4 6 8 12 Core

YZC Plug Receptacle Tactical YZC Connector Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables FTTA Outdoor 1 2 4 6 8 12 Core

Connector 1: ST/UPC, ST/APC, ST MM
Connector 2: FC, LC, SC, ST, E2000, ...
Core: 2 Cores
China YZC 2 Core Military Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Connector High Strength IP68

YZC 2 Core Military Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Connector High Strength IP68

Connector 1: SC ST FC LC
Connector 2: FC, LC, SC, ST, E2000, ...
Core: 1 2 4 6 8 Cores
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8