Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED certification
China KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED certification
Kocent Optec Limited is our long-term partner. In 8 years of co-operation times we together win many projects. Their fast connector and FTTH drop cable quality are best. Their products are cover my country now.

—— Mr Henry Thai

I was surprised when i made first order with Kocent Optec Limited in 2014. One container 40GP of GYXTW cable and one container 20GP for fast connector, patch cord and adapter. They finished this order in 2 weeks only. Now we also purchase many type of FDB box and Splice Closure Box from them. Hope we will be stronger and stronger in telecom field.

—— Mr Pablo

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(139)
China Water Proof FTTA OptiTap SC LC Fiber Optic Adapter Socket factory

Water Proof FTTA OptiTap SC LC Fiber Optic Adapter Socket

SC LC Outdoor Water-proof OptiTap Fiber Optic Adapter Socket For FTTA Splice Closure Box Description: - The OptiTap connector end incorporates an SC type connection within a slim, sealed, threaded polymer ... Read More
2020-08-11 10:45:56
China OptiTap Connector FTTH CPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cord factory

OptiTap Connector FTTH CPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cord

H-Optic OptiTap Connector CPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cord Field Patch Cable FTTH Patch Jumper Features: - The connectors are comply with IEC, Telcordia-GR-326-Core standards; - Different size & color boot option; - ... Read More
2020-08-07 17:33:30
China LSZH FTTA SC APC OptiTap Optical Fiber Patch Cable factory

LSZH FTTA SC APC OptiTap Optical Fiber Patch Cable

H-Optic OptiTap Connector CPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cord Field Patch Cable FTTH Patch Jumper Features - Provides superior weather resistance for FTTA and other outdoor applications. - Allows flexibility to use ... Read More
2020-08-07 17:32:36
China Mini H SC APC Huawei Waterproof  Connector Armored Outdoor Field Fiber Optic Patch Cable factory

Mini H SC APC Huawei Waterproof Connector Armored Outdoor Field Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Mini H SC APC Huawei Waterproof Connector Armored Outdoor Field Fiber Optic Patch Cable Introduction: - Mini SC assemblies provide a robust and sealed connection solution for fiber to the home (FTTH) connectivi... Read More
2019-12-18 09:30:41
China Fullaxs ODVA Anti Rodent Fiber Optic Patch Cord Spiral Armored FTTA Military Field Patch Cable factory

Fullaxs ODVA Anti Rodent Fiber Optic Patch Cord Spiral Armored FTTA Military Field Patch Cable

Fullaxs ODVA Anti Rodent Fiber Optic Patch Cord Spiral Armored FTTA Military Field Patch Cable Introduction: - Kocent Optec Limited is one of lead outdoor field fiber optic patch cord manufacturer. Special is ... Read More
2019-12-18 09:20:10
China SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Jumper 3.5mm PE Sheath Ultra Bend / G657B3 Patch Cable factory

SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Jumper 3.5mm PE Sheath Ultra Bend / G657B3 Patch Cable

Ultra Bend-insensitive G657B3 SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Jumper 3.5mm PE Sheath Product Description 1. The material of Ceramic Ferrule: Zirconium quality stable and easy for polishing 2. Good supply capacity(20K... Read More
2019-09-10 17:26:03
China LC OM4 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 3.0mm Diameter / LC OM4 Patch Cord Pink Color factory

LC OM4 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 3.0mm Diameter / LC OM4 Patch Cord Pink Color

LC-LC Duplex 3.0mm OM4 50/125 Violet 10G Fiber Optic Patch Cable Jumper PVC LSZH Description: - Kocent Optec Limited provides OEM service for all kinds of fiber optic patch cables, including common type of FC, ... Read More
2019-09-10 17:23:19
China SM MM Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable , Patch Cord Pigtail 2.0mm 1.8mm 1.6mm PVC LSZH Cover factory

SM MM Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable , Patch Cord Pigtail 2.0mm 1.8mm 1.6mm PVC LSZH Cover

MU Fibra óptica Patchcord SM MM Optic Fiber Patch Cable 2.0mm 1.8mm 1.6mm Fiber optic patch cords are short distance fiber cables capped with connectors at both ends. Fiber patch cables are commonly used for ... Read More
2019-07-09 15:45:19
China PVC LSZH PE Material Fiber Optic Patch Cord MU Jumper SM G657A1 Low Insertion Loss factory

PVC LSZH PE Material Fiber Optic Patch Cord MU Jumper SM G657A1 Low Insertion Loss

MU UPC Single Mode G657B3 Fibre Optical Patch Cord Simplex Cable LSZH KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED, A Reliable Partner Of Fiber Optic Supplier: 1. With 4 production lines for common type of fiber optic patch cord and ... Read More
2019-07-09 15:45:19
China Low Insertion Loss Fibre Optic Patch Cable MU SM DX 2.0mm G657A1 LSZH Yellow Color factory

Low Insertion Loss Fibre Optic Patch Cable MU SM DX 2.0mm G657A1 LSZH Yellow Color

MU UPC Single Mode G657B3 Fibre Optical Patch Cord Simplex Cable LSZH KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED, A Reliable Partner Of Fiber Optic Supplier: We care about our customers business and their requirements. We look to ... Read More
2019-07-09 15:45:19
Page 1 of 14|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|