• KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Mr Henry Thai
    Kocent Optec Limited is our long-term partner. In 8 years of co-operation times we together win many projects. Their fast connector and FTTH drop cable quality are best. Their products are cover my country now.
  • KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Mr Pablo
    I was surprised when i made first order with Kocent Optec Limited in 2014. One container 40GP of GYXTW cable and one container 20GP for fast connector, patch cord and adapter. They finished this order in 2 weeks only. Now we also purchase many type of FDB box and Splice Closure Box from them. Hope we will be stronger and stronger in telecom field.
Contact Person : David He
Phone Number : 86-13410896018
Whatsapp : +8613410896018
Keywords [ sfp optical module ] match 34 products.
buy Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe online manufacturer

Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe

Mode: Single Mode
Speed: 10G
Distance: 40km
buy Compatible X2-10GB-LR SC SFP Optical Transceiver , Optical Fiber Transceiver 1310nm online manufacturer

Compatible X2-10GB-LR SC SFP Optical Transceiver , Optical Fiber Transceiver 1310nm

Mode: Single Mode
Speed: 10G
Distance: 10km
buy Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module SC Duplex Single Mode Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR online manufacturer

Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module SC Duplex Single Mode Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR

Mode: Single Mode
Speed: 10G
Distance: 10km
buy High Performance 40KM 10GB SM Simplex Sfp Transceiver Module With LC Connector online manufacturer

High Performance 40KM 10GB SM Simplex Sfp Transceiver Module With LC Connector

Fiber Port: LC Connector
Port: Simplex
P/N: SFP SM-L40D
buy 20KM 10GB Single Mode Simplex LC Connector SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver With DDM online manufacturer

20KM 10GB Single Mode Simplex LC Connector SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver With DDM

Fiber Port: LC
Port: Simplex
Speed: 10G
buy Fiber Optic Transceiver Module online manufacturer

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Speed: 10G
Cable Type: 28AWG
Cable Length: 10m Or Customized
buy 10Gbps SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1310nm With SM LC Duplex Port online manufacturer

10Gbps SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1310nm With SM LC Duplex Port

Fiber Port: LC
Port: Duplex
Speed: 10G
buy Single Mode LC Duplex Port SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible CISCO online manufacturer

Single Mode LC Duplex Port SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible CISCO

Fiber Port: LC Connector
P/N: SFP-10G-L20D
Speed: 10G
buy SFP+ 40KM 10G 1310nm LC Duplex Port SM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module online manufacturer

SFP+ 40KM 10G 1310nm LC Duplex Port SM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Distance: 40KM
P/N: SFP-10G-L40D
Speed: 10G
buy Bidirectional SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Single Mode online manufacturer

Bidirectional SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Single Mode

Fiber Port: LC
Port: Duplex
Speed: 10G
1 2 3 4