• Mr Henry Thai
    Kocent Optec Limited is our long-term partner. In 8 years of co-operation times we together win many projects. Their fast connector and FTTH drop cable quality are best. Their products are cover my country now.
  • Mr Pablo
    I was surprised when i made first order with Kocent Optec Limited in 2014. One container 40GP of GYXTW cable and one container 20GP for fast connector, patch cord and adapter. They finished this order in 2 weeks only. Now we also purchase many type of FDB box and Splice Closure Box from them. Hope we will be stronger and stronger in telecom field.
Contact Person : David He
Phone Number : 86-13410896018
WhatsApp : +8613410896018
Keywords [ breakout fiber optic cable ] match 70 products.
buy MPO MTP Breakout Fiber Optic Cable Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM3 OM4 online manufacturer

MPO MTP Breakout Fiber Optic Cable Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM3 OM4

Type: MPO, MTP
Other Type: MPO/APC, SC/APC
Mode: SM, OM2, OM3, OM4
buy Single Mode Breakout Fiber Optic Cable MPO/APC To 12 LC/UPC OS2 G652D 2.0mm PVC online manufacturer

Single Mode Breakout Fiber Optic Cable MPO/APC To 12 LC/UPC OS2 G652D 2.0mm PVC

Connector 1: MPO/APC
Connector 2: LC/UPC
Fiber: 12 Fibers
buy Tight Buffer Breakout Fiber Optic Cable GJFPV , Duplex Zip Cord Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

Tight Buffer Breakout Fiber Optic Cable GJFPV , Duplex Zip Cord Fiber Optic Cable

Material: LSHZ, PVC
Name: Breakout Tight Buffer Optical Cable, GJFPV
Length: 2km~3km Each Roll
buy FTTA OM3 3.0mm Fiber Optic MPO MTP Patch Cord To 8 FC UPC , MPO Trunk Cable online manufacturer

FTTA OM3 3.0mm Fiber Optic MPO MTP Patch Cord To 8 FC UPC , MPO Trunk Cable

Connector 1: MPO, MTP
Connector 2: FC/UPC Single Mode
Wave Length: 1260~1650nm
buy MPO To LC Breakout Cable Harness Multimode OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord ISO9001 online manufacturer

MPO To LC Breakout Cable Harness Multimode OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord ISO9001

Type: MPO, MTP
Other Type: LC, LC/APC, FC, FC/APC, SC, SC/APC
Mode: Multi Mode OM2
buy MPO Breakout Cable Fan Out Kits Fiber Optics LC FC SC Type LSZH pink Cover online manufacturer

MPO Breakout Cable Fan Out Kits Fiber Optics LC FC SC Type LSZH pink Cover

Type: MPO, MTP
Other Type: LC, FC, SC
Mode: Single Mode 9/25
buy Customized Fiber Optic Truck Cable MPO 12LC OM3 OM4 With Pulling Eye Protection Tube online manufacturer

Customized Fiber Optic Truck Cable MPO 12LC OM3 OM4 With Pulling Eye Protection Tube

Connector: MPO
Fiber: MM, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4, OM5
Cover: PVC, LSZH
buy OM4 MPO 24LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fan - Out PVC LSZH Cover With MPO Adapter online manufacturer

OM4 MPO 24LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fan - Out PVC LSZH Cover With MPO Adapter

Connector: MPO
Fiber: MM, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4, OM5
Cover: PVC, LSZH
buy OM1 62.5 OM2 50/125 MPO To 12 ST Fiber Optic Breakout Cable Multimode Long Lifespan online manufacturer

OM1 62.5 OM2 50/125 MPO To 12 ST Fiber Optic Breakout Cable Multimode Long Lifespan

Connector 1: MPO
Connector 2: MPO, LC, SC, FC, ST
Fiber: 8, 12, 24 Fibers
buy MPO MPO 40G 1m 2m 3m OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord For QSFP+-40G-SR4 Cisco Huawei Compatible online manufacturer

MPO MPO 40G 1m 2m 3m OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord For QSFP+-40G-SR4 Cisco Huawei Compatible

Type: MPO, MTP
Other Type: MPO
Mode: Multimode OM3
1 2 3 4 5 6 7