Home Products

fiber optic accessories

China KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED certification
China KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED certification
Kocent Optec Limited is our long-term partner. In 8 years of co-operation times we together win many projects. Their fast connector and FTTH drop cable quality are best. Their products are cover my country now.

—— Mr Henry Thai

I was surprised when i made first order with Kocent Optec Limited in 2014. One container 40GP of GYXTW cable and one container 20GP for fast connector, patch cord and adapter. They finished this order in 2 weeks only. Now we also purchase many type of FDB box and Splice Closure Box from them. Hope we will be stronger and stronger in telecom field.

—— Mr Pablo

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic accessories

(165)
buy 5km KCO-VFL-08-25 Fiber Optic Accessories Visual Fault Locator Red Laser Pen 1mW 5mW online manufacturer

5km KCO-VFL-08-25 Fiber Optic Accessories Visual Fault Locator Red Laser Pen 1mW 5mW

5km KCO-VFL-08-25 Optical Fiber Visual Fault Locator Red Laser Pen 1mW 5mW Descriptions: - The KCO-CFL-08 Series visual fault locator is used for the measurement in single mode or multi-mode fibers. - Light ... Read More
2020-03-30 16:39:10
buy Plastic Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Box / Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool online manufacturer

Plastic Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Box / Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool

Plastic Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Box / Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool Descriptions: - CLE-BOX is essential accessory to maintain and guarantee good quality of fiber optic connection. - It is the best non... Read More
2018-05-31 11:32:06
buy 5mW Fiber Optic Tools Mini VFL Visual Fault Locator Cable Tester Red Laser Pen KCO-LP-05 online manufacturer

5mW Fiber Optic Tools Mini VFL Visual Fault Locator Cable Tester Red Laser Pen KCO-LP-05

Optical Fiber Mini VFL Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Cable Tester Red Laser Pen KCO-LP-05 The KCO-LP Series Mini Visual Laser Source totally complies with the human engineering. It's small in size, easy to ... Read More
2019-04-09 17:59:06
buy SC FC ST LC E2000 Fiber Optic Tools FOC Fiber Optic Cleaning Pen Metal online manufacturer

SC FC ST LC E2000 Fiber Optic Tools FOC Fiber Optic Cleaning Pen Metal

SC FC ST LC E2000 Fiber Optic Tools FOC Fiber Optic Cleaning Pen Metal FOC Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen is designed to specially work well with female connectors, this instrument cleans the ... Read More
2018-05-31 11:32:06
buy Fiber Optic Tools Cleaning Pen online manufacturer

Fiber Optic Tools Cleaning Pen

1.25mm, 2.5mm ferrule fiber optical connectors cleaner pen fiber optic tools FOC FOC Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen: Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen is designed to specially work well with female connectors, this instrument ... Read More
2018-05-31 11:32:09
buy Plastic Optical Fiber Identifier , Fiber Optic Cable Identifier KCO - OFI400 With VFL online manufacturer

Plastic Optical Fiber Identifier , Fiber Optic Cable Identifier KCO - OFI400 With VFL

Plastic Optical Fiber Identifier , Fiber Optic Cable Identifier KCO - OFI400 With VFL Overview: KCO-OFI400 is a new model fiber optic identifier. -It adopts the micro-bend technology to do the on-line test ... Read More
2018-05-31 11:32:13
buy FTTx Fiber Optic Tools Handheld Optical Power Meter , Laser Source Power Meter online manufacturer

FTTx Fiber Optic Tools Handheld Optical Power Meter , Laser Source Power Meter

FTTx Fiber Optic Tools Handheld Optical Power Meter , Laser Source Power Meter We can supply brand new of fiber optic power meter and also relation fiber optic test equipment such as fiber optical light source, ... Read More
2018-05-31 11:32:01
buy Single Tube 60mm PET Fiber Optic Cable Protection Sleeve Fusing Tools online manufacturer

Single Tube 60mm PET Fiber Optic Cable Protection Sleeve Fusing Tools

Single Tube 60mm PET Fiber Optic Cable Protection Sleeve Fusing Tools We can supply optical fiber heat shrinkable tube in large quantity in different length such as 40mm, 45mm, 60mm. We also can supply OEM, ODM ... Read More
2018-05-31 11:32:02
buy Handheld Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer Machine 0.01dB - 0.04dB , DVP-750 Fusion Splicer online manufacturer

Handheld Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer Machine 0.01dB - 0.04dB , DVP-750 Fusion Splicer

Handheld Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer Machine 0.01dB - 0.04dB , DVP-750 Fusion Splicer The DVP-750 fiber optic fusion splice is one of hot sell "Made in China" fusion splice machine. It not only have English ... Read More
2020-09-03 16:27:18
buy Fiber Optic Cable Protection Sleeve online manufacturer

Fiber Optic Cable Protection Sleeve

40mm, 45mm, 60mm fiber optic heat shrinkable tube, optical fiber protection tube We can supply optical fiber heat shrinkable tube in large quantity in different length such as 40mm, 45mm, 60mm. We also can ... Read More
2018-05-31 11:32:10
Page 1 of 17|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|