• Mr Henry Thai
    Kocent Optec Limited is our long-term partner. In 8 years of co-operation times we together win many projects. Their fast connector and FTTH drop cable quality are best. Their products are cover my country now.
  • Mr Pablo
    I was surprised when i made first order with Kocent Optec Limited in 2014. One container 40GP of GYXTW cable and one container 20GP for fast connector, patch cord and adapter. They finished this order in 2 weeks only. Now we also purchase many type of FDB box and Splice Closure Box from them. Hope we will be stronger and stronger in telecom field.
Contact Person : Mary Linh
Phone Number : 86-18664578169
WhatsApp : +8618664578169
Keywords [ fiber optic cable adapter ] match 465 products.
buy Blue Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter LC / UPC Without Dust Cap online manufacturer

Blue Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter LC / UPC Without Dust Cap

Type: LC/UPC
Sleeves Material: Ceramic (ZrO2)
Material: Plastic
buy Auto Shutter Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 9/125 Single Mode LC/UPC Duplex Plastic Material online manufacturer

Auto Shutter Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 9/125 Single Mode LC/UPC Duplex Plastic Material

Type: LC/UPC
Material: Plastic
Chanel Way: Duplex, 2 Cores
buy Fiber Optic Cable Adapter / Fiber Optic Adaptor Accurate External Size online manufacturer

Fiber Optic Cable Adapter / Fiber Optic Adaptor Accurate External Size

Type: DIN-FC
Material: Metalic
Chanel Way: Duplex, Hybrid
buy Fiber Optical Connector Adapters LC / UPC with IEC , Telcordia GR 326 Standard online manufacturer

Fiber Optical Connector Adapters LC / UPC with IEC , Telcordia GR 326 Standard

Type: LC/UPC
Sleeves Material: Ceramic (ZrO2)
Material: Plastic
buy Auto Shut SCA Fiber Optic Network Adapter 4 Cores SC APC Green Color 1 Chanel Way online manufacturer

Auto Shut SCA Fiber Optic Network Adapter 4 Cores SC APC Green Color 1 Chanel Way

Type: SC/APC
Material: Plastic
Chanel Way: 1 Ways
buy High Reliability Fiber Optic Adapter SC/UPC - ST/UPC , Fiber ST To SC Adapter online manufacturer

High Reliability Fiber Optic Adapter SC/UPC - ST/UPC , Fiber ST To SC Adapter

Connector 1: ST/UPC
Sleeves Material: Ceramic (ZrO2)
Chanel Way: Simplex
buy Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter SC UPC - LC UPC or LC - SC Fiber To The Home online manufacturer

Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter SC UPC - LC UPC or LC - SC Fiber To The Home

Chanel Way: Simplex
Connector 1: SC/UPC
Sleeves Material: Ceramic (ZrO2)
buy Metal LC ST Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex 0.2dB For Testing Instruments online manufacturer

Metal LC ST Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex 0.2dB For Testing Instruments

Connector 1: LC/UPC
Sleeves Material: Ceramic (ZrO2)
Chanel Way: Simplex
buy Hybrid Fiber Optic LC To FC Adapter FC To LC Adapter Ceramic Sleeves online manufacturer

Hybrid Fiber Optic LC To FC Adapter FC To LC Adapter Ceramic Sleeves

Connector 1: LC/UPC
Sleeves Material: Ceramic (ZrO2)
Chanel Way: Simplex
buy Plastic LC / APC Fiber Optical Adapter For Medical & Military online manufacturer

Plastic LC / APC Fiber Optical Adapter For Medical & Military

Type: LC/APC
Sleeves Material: Ceramic (ZrO2)
Material: Plastic
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8