• KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Mr Henry Thai
    Kocent Optec Limited is our long-term partner. In 8 years of co-operation times we together win many projects. Their fast connector and FTTH drop cable quality are best. Their products are cover my country now.
  • KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Mr Pablo
    I was surprised when i made first order with Kocent Optec Limited in 2014. One container 40GP of GYXTW cable and one container 20GP for fast connector, patch cord and adapter. They finished this order in 2 weeks only. Now we also purchase many type of FDB box and Splice Closure Box from them. Hope we will be stronger and stronger in telecom field.
Contact Person : David He
Phone Number : 86-13410896018
Whatsapp : +8613410896018
Keywords [ fiber optic cutting machine ] match 52 products.
buy Automatic Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment Fiber Optic Cutting Machine for Patch Cable online manufacturer

Automatic Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment Fiber Optic Cutting Machine for Patch Cable

P/N: KCO-cutter-01
Cutting Diameter: 0.9~4.0mm
Cutting Length: Max 200m
buy Automatic Fiber Optic Cutting Machine High Precision For Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

Automatic Fiber Optic Cutting Machine High Precision For Fiber Optic Cable

P/N: KCO-cutter-01
Cutting Diameter: 0.9~4.0mm
Cutting Length: Max 200m
buy Fiber Optic Polishing Machine online manufacturer

Fiber Optic Polishing Machine

Ferrule: UPC, APC, PC
Connector: SC, FC, LC, ST, MTRJ, DIN, Etc
Connector No.: 8~24 Connectors
buy Full Automatic Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment / Fiber Optic Cable Cutting Machine online manufacturer

Full Automatic Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment / Fiber Optic Cable Cutting Machine

P/N: KCO-cutter-01
Cutting Diameter: 0.9~4.0mm
Cutting Length: Max 200m
buy Monomode Fiber Optic Polishing Jig Ceramic Ferrule Optical Polishing Machine online manufacturer

Monomode Fiber Optic Polishing Jig Ceramic Ferrule Optical Polishing Machine

P/N: KCO-jig
Connector Number: Max 24 Connectors
Ferrule: 1.25mm, 2.5mm
buy 353 NDA NDB Heat Curing Epoxy Fiber Optic Glue Patch Cords Production online manufacturer

353 NDA NDB Heat Curing Epoxy Fiber Optic Glue Patch Cords Production

P/N: KCO-ILRL Tester
Ferrule: 1.25mm, 2.5mm
Connector Type 1: SC/APC, ST/APC, LC/APC, FC/APC, Etc
buy Automatic Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment Corner Pressure Intelligent MPO MTP online manufacturer

Automatic Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment Corner Pressure Intelligent MPO MTP

Ferrule: UPC, APC, PC
Connector: MPO, MPO/APC, MTP, SC, FC, LC, ST, MTRJ, DIN, Etc
Connector No.: 8~24 Connectors
buy Grinding Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment Fiber Optic Polishing Machine online manufacturer

Grinding Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment Fiber Optic Polishing Machine

Ferrule: UPC, APC, PC
Connector: SC, FC, LC, ST, MTRJ, DIN, Etc
Connector No.: 8~24 Connectors
buy UPC APC PC Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment , Fibre Optic Grinding Machine online manufacturer

UPC APC PC Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment , Fibre Optic Grinding Machine

Ferrule: UPC, APC, PC
Connector: SC, FC, LC, ST, MTRJ, DIN, Etc
Connector No.: 8~24 Connectors
buy Square Pressure UPC APC PC Fiber Optic Grinding Equipment , Fibre Optic Polishing Machine online manufacturer

Square Pressure UPC APC PC Fiber Optic Grinding Equipment , Fibre Optic Polishing Machine

Ferrule: UPC, APC, PC
Connector: SC, FC, LC, ST, MTRJ, DIN, Etc
Connector No.: 8~24 Connectors
1 2 3 4 5 6