Home Products

fiber optic cutting machine

China KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED certification
China KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED certification
Kocent Optec Limited is our long-term partner. In 8 years of co-operation times we together win many projects. Their fast connector and FTTH drop cable quality are best. Their products are cover my country now.

—— Mr Henry Thai

I was surprised when i made first order with Kocent Optec Limited in 2014. One container 40GP of GYXTW cable and one container 20GP for fast connector, patch cord and adapter. They finished this order in 2 weeks only. Now we also purchase many type of FDB box and Splice Closure Box from them. Hope we will be stronger and stronger in telecom field.

—— Mr Pablo

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic cutting machine

(40)
buy Automatic Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment Fiber Optic Cutting Machine for Patch Cable online manufacturer

Automatic Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment Fiber Optic Cutting Machine for Patch Cable

Automatic Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment Fiber Optic Cutting Machine for Patch Cable The KCO-cutter-01 fiber optic cable cutting machine is full automatic machine, use to cut the indoor fiber optic cable. It ... Read More
2018-09-28 18:11:02
buy Automatic Fiber Optic Cutting Machine High Precision For Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

Automatic Fiber Optic Cutting Machine High Precision For Fiber Optic Cable

Full automatic fiber optic cable cutting machine, optical cable cutter The KCO-cutter-01 fiber optic cable cutting machine is full automatic machine, use to cut the indoor fiber optic cable. It large use in ... Read More
2018-09-28 18:11:09
buy Fiber Optic Polishing Machine online manufacturer

Fiber Optic Polishing Machine

KCO-20A Square pressure fiber optic polishing machine, grinding machine We can supply brand new of fiber optic polishing machine in square type and central type. We also can supply OEM, ODM servicer for fiber ... Read More
2018-09-28 18:11:08
buy Full Automatic Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment / Fiber Optic Cable Cutting Machine online manufacturer

Full Automatic Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment / Fiber Optic Cable Cutting Machine

Full Automatic Fiber Optic Cable Cutting Machine, Fiber Optic Patch Cord Prodution Machine Do you want to save more cost for your fiber optic patch cord business, do you want have quicker of local lead time for ... Read More
2018-09-28 18:11:10
buy Monomode Fiber Optic Polishing Jig Ceramic Ferrule Optical Polishing Machine online manufacturer

Monomode Fiber Optic Polishing Jig Ceramic Ferrule Optical Polishing Machine

Monomode Fiber Optic Polishing Jig Ceramic Ferrule Optical Polishing Machine Fiber optic ceramic ferrule jig and fiber optic connector jig is fiber optic patch cable production one of indispensable tools. It ... Read More
2018-09-28 18:11:06
buy 353 NDA NDB Heat Curing Epoxy Fiber Optic Glue Patch Cords Production online manufacturer

353 NDA NDB Heat Curing Epoxy Fiber Optic Glue Patch Cords Production

353 NDA NDB Heat Curing Epoxy Fiber Optic Glue Patch Cords Production The 353ND fiber optic epoxy glue is use to fix the optical fiber and ceramic ferrule. There are 353NDA and 353NDB. These two type of glue ... Read More
2018-09-28 18:11:07
buy Automatic Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment Corner Pressure Intelligent MPO MTP online manufacturer

Automatic Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment Corner Pressure Intelligent MPO MTP

KCO-6000 Corner Pressure Intelligent MPO MTP Fiber Optic Polishing Machine Automatic Optic Fiber Polishing Equipment KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED can help you establish a new of common patch cord fiber optic production ... Read More
2018-09-28 18:11:10
buy Grinding Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment Fiber Optic Polishing Machine online manufacturer

Grinding Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment Fiber Optic Polishing Machine

Grinding Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment Fiber Optic Polishing Machine Overview: The fiber polishing machine developed with the use of industrial grade industry-specific microcomputer, this fiber polishing ... Read More
2018-09-28 18:11:02
buy Square Pressure UPC APC PC Fiber Optic Grinding Equipment , Fibre Optic Polishing Machine online manufacturer

Square Pressure UPC APC PC Fiber Optic Grinding Equipment , Fibre Optic Polishing Machine

Square Pressure UPC APC PC Fiber Optic Grinding Equipment , Fibre Optic Polishing Machine We can supply brand new of fiber optic polishing machine in square type and central type. We also can supply OEM, ODM ... Read More
2018-09-28 18:11:09
buy UPC APC PC Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment , Fibre Optic Grinding Machine online manufacturer

UPC APC PC Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment , Fibre Optic Grinding Machine

UPC APC PC Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment , Fibre Optic Grinding Machine We can supply brand new of fiber optic polishing machine in square type and central type. We also can supply OEM, ODM servicer for fiber ... Read More
2018-09-28 18:11:09
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|