• KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Mr Henry Thai
    Kocent Optec Limited is our long-term partner. In 8 years of co-operation times we together win many projects. Their fast connector and FTTH drop cable quality are best. Their products are cover my country now.
  • KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Mr Pablo
    I was surprised when i made first order with Kocent Optec Limited in 2014. One container 40GP of GYXTW cable and one container 20GP for fast connector, patch cord and adapter. They finished this order in 2 weeks only. Now we also purchase many type of FDB box and Splice Closure Box from them. Hope we will be stronger and stronger in telecom field.
Contact Person : David He
Phone Number : 86-13410896018
Whatsapp : +8613410896018
Keywords [ patch cord pigtail ] match 281 products.
buy LSZH PVC FTTH Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable , Patch Cord Pigtail Low Insertion Loss online manufacturer

LSZH PVC FTTH Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable , Patch Cord Pigtail Low Insertion Loss

Connector: LSH SC
Mode: Single Mode
Cover: PVC, LSZH
buy Fan Out Kits Optical Fiber Patch Cable Patch Cord Pigtail SC Single Mode 4 Cores online manufacturer

Fan Out Kits Optical Fiber Patch Cable Patch Cord Pigtail SC Single Mode 4 Cores

Connector: SC/UPC
Core: 4 Cores
Cover: PVC, LSZH, ...
buy Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables , G657B3 Simplex Patch Cord Pigtail MU UPC online manufacturer

Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables , G657B3 Simplex Patch Cord Pigtail MU UPC

Connector 1: MU/UPC
Connector 2: SC, LC, FC, ST, DIN, E2000, ...
Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex, Multi-fibers
buy PVC LSZH TPU Fiber Patch Cords MU UPC APC Optical Jumpers SM G657A1 Duplex Simplex online manufacturer

PVC LSZH TPU Fiber Patch Cords MU UPC APC Optical Jumpers SM G657A1 Duplex Simplex

Connector 1: MU/UPC
Connector 2: SC, LC, FC, ST, DIN, E2000, ...
Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex, Multi-fibers
buy SM MM Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable MU SC LC Patch Cord 2.0mm 1.8mm 1.6mm PVC LSZH Cover online manufacturer

SM MM Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable MU SC LC Patch Cord 2.0mm 1.8mm 1.6mm PVC LSZH Cover

Connector 1: MU/UPC
Connector 2: SC, LC, FC, ST, DIN, E2000, ...
Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex, Multi-fibers
buy SC CPRI Outdoor Fiber Optical Patch Cord Amored / Non Armored FTTA TPU LSZH Black Color online manufacturer

SC CPRI Outdoor Fiber Optical Patch Cord Amored / Non Armored FTTA TPU LSZH Black Color

Connector 1: SC/UPC, SC/APC, SC MM
Connector 2: FC, LC, SC, ST, E2000, ...
Core: 2 Cores
buy ST LC SC FC 2fo CPRI RRU BBU FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord Amored Field Army TPU LSZH online manufacturer

ST LC SC FC 2fo CPRI RRU BBU FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord Amored Field Army TPU LSZH

Connector 1: ST/UPC, ST/APC, ST MM
Connector 2: FC, LC, SC, ST, E2000, ...
Core: 2 Cores
buy FTTA 3G 4G Telecom Base Station Fiber Optic Patch Cord 7.0mm LSZH online manufacturer

FTTA 3G 4G Telecom Base Station Fiber Optic Patch Cord 7.0mm LSZH

Connector 1: LC, SC, MPO
Connector 2: LC, SC, MPO
Core: Duplex, 2 Cores
buy Single Mode G657A1 LSZH 4.8mm Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord LTE ODVA LC Plug 2 Fibers online manufacturer

Single Mode G657A1 LSZH 4.8mm Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord LTE ODVA LC Plug 2 Fibers

Connector 1: LC, SC, MPO
Connector 2: LC, SC, MPO
Core: Duplex, 2 Cores
buy LC Plug Fiber Optic Patch Cord 7.0mm G657A1 LSZH Non-armored For LTE RRU online manufacturer

LC Plug Fiber Optic Patch Cord 7.0mm G657A1 LSZH Non-armored For LTE RRU

Connector 1: LC, SC, MPO
Connector 2: LC, SC, MPO
Core: Duplex, 2 Cores
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8