Home Products

patch cord pigtail

China KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED certification
China KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED certification
Kocent Optec Limited is our long-term partner. In 8 years of co-operation times we together win many projects. Their fast connector and FTTH drop cable quality are best. Their products are cover my country now.

—— Mr Henry Thai

I was surprised when i made first order with Kocent Optec Limited in 2014. One container 40GP of GYXTW cable and one container 20GP for fast connector, patch cord and adapter. They finished this order in 2 weeks only. Now we also purchase many type of FDB box and Splice Closure Box from them. Hope we will be stronger and stronger in telecom field.

—— Mr Pablo

I'm Online Chat Now

patch cord pigtail

(253)
buy LSZH PVC FTTH Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable , Patch Cord Pigtail Low Insertion Loss online manufacturer

LSZH PVC FTTH Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable , Patch Cord Pigtail Low Insertion Loss

LSH SC/UPC Automatic Shutter Connector Fiber Opic Patch Cord LSZH PVC FTTH Kocent Optec Limited provides OEM service for all kinds of fiber optic patch cables, including common type of FC, LC, SC, ST, and MT-RJ... Read More
2018-07-11 17:15:23
buy Fan Out Kits Optical Fiber Patch Cable Patch Cord Pigtail SC Single Mode 4 Cores online manufacturer

Fan Out Kits Optical Fiber Patch Cable Patch Cord Pigtail SC Single Mode 4 Cores

Fan Out Kits Optical Fiber Patch Cablepatch Cord Pigtail SC Single Mode 4 Cores Quick informations: - Connector: SC/UPC 0.9mm - Fiber number: 4 cores - Accessories: fan-out kits - Diameter: 2x3.0mm flat cable - ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
buy Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables , G657B3 Simplex Patch Cord Pigtail MU UPC online manufacturer

Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables , G657B3 Simplex Patch Cord Pigtail MU UPC

MU UPC Single Mode G657B3 Fibre Optical Patch Cord Simplex Cable LSZH Introduction: 1. Fiber patch cable is the fiber which connects the computer with equipment. 2. It is very convenient to connect and manage, ... Read More
2019-07-09 15:45:19
buy PVC LSZH TPU Fiber Patch Cord MU Optical Jumper SM G657A1 Duplex Simplex online manufacturer

PVC LSZH TPU Fiber Patch Cord MU Optical Jumper SM G657A1 Duplex Simplex

MU UPC Single Mode G657B3 Fibre Optical Patch Cord Simplex Cable LSZH KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED, A Reliable Partner Of Fiber Optic Supplier: 1. With 4 production lines for common type of fiber optic patch cord and ... Read More
2021-07-19 17:02:59
buy SM MM Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable MU Patch Cord 2.0mm 1.8mm 1.6mm PVC LSZH Cover online manufacturer

SM MM Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable MU Patch Cord 2.0mm 1.8mm 1.6mm PVC LSZH Cover

MU Fibra ptica Patchcord SM MM Optic Fiber Patch Cable 2.0mm 1.8mm 1.6mm Fiber optic patch cords are short distance fiber cables capped with connectors at both ends. Fiber patch cables are commonly used for ... Read More
2021-07-19 16:55:43
buy SC CPRI Outdoor Fiber Optical Patch Cord Amored / Non Armored FTTA TPU LSZH Black Color online manufacturer

SC CPRI Outdoor Fiber Optical Patch Cord Amored / Non Armored FTTA TPU LSZH Black Color

SC CPRI Outdoor Fiber Optical Patch Cord Amored Non-armored Field Army FTTA TPU LSZH Black CPRI fiber patch cable for the new generation wireless base stations (WCDMA/TD-SCDMA/WiMax/GSM). Such products can be ... Read More
2019-04-15 15:05:19
buy ST 2fo CPRI RRU FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord Amored / Non Armored Field Army TPU LSZH online manufacturer

ST 2fo CPRI RRU FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord Amored / Non Armored Field Army TPU LSZH

ST 2fo CPRI RRU FTTA Optical Fiber Patch Cord Amored Non-armored Field Army TPU LSZH CPRI fiber patch cable for the new generation wireless base stations (WCDMA/TD-SCDMA/WiMax/GSM). Such products can be meet ... Read More
2019-04-15 17:53:06
buy FTTA 3G 4G Telecom Base Station Fiber Optic Patch Cord 7.0mm LSZH online manufacturer

FTTA 3G 4G Telecom Base Station Fiber Optic Patch Cord 7.0mm LSZH

FTTA 3G 4G Telecom Base Station ODVA Outdoor Field Operations Fiber Optic Patch Cord 7.0mm LSZH Description: - ODVA Connectors are designed to exceed the requirements of ODVA. - The connectors meet IP68 ... Read More
2017-09-25 15:11:42
buy Single Mode G657A1 LSZH 4.8mm Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord LTE ODVA LC Plug 2 Fibers online manufacturer

Single Mode G657A1 LSZH 4.8mm Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord LTE ODVA LC Plug 2 Fibers

LTE ODVA LC Plug 2 Fibers Single Mode G657A1 LSZH 4.8mm Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Base Station Application: - ODVA Fiber Optic Patch cord is are commonplace with harsh environments where chemicals, ... Read More
2017-09-25 15:12:05
buy LC Plug Fiber Optic Patch Cord 7.0mm G657A1 LSZH Non-armored For LTE RRU online manufacturer

LC Plug Fiber Optic Patch Cord 7.0mm G657A1 LSZH Non-armored For LTE RRU

ODVA LC Plug Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Fibers Single Mode 7.0mm G657A1 LSZH Non-armored For LTE RRU KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED supply OEM and ODM service for all types of fiber optic patch cord. Special in outdoor ... Read More
2017-09-25 15:16:14
Page 1 of 26|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|