• Mr Henry Thai
    Kocent Optec Limited is our long-term partner. In 8 years of co-operation times we together win many projects. Their fast connector and FTTH drop cable quality are best. Their products are cover my country now.
  • Mr Pablo
    I was surprised when i made first order with Kocent Optec Limited in 2014. One container 40GP of GYXTW cable and one container 20GP for fast connector, patch cord and adapter. They finished this order in 2 weeks only. Now we also purchase many type of FDB box and Splice Closure Box from them. Hope we will be stronger and stronger in telecom field.
Contact Person : David He
Phone Number : 86-13410896018
WhatsApp : +8613410896018
Keywords [ fiber optic adaptor ] match 202 products.
buy Automatic Dusty Cap Fiber Connector SC/APC Adapters , Fiber Optic Adaptors 0.2dB Telecom Grade online manufacturer

Automatic Dusty Cap Fiber Connector SC/APC Adapters , Fiber Optic Adaptors 0.2dB Telecom Grade

Type: SC/APC
Color: Green
Sleeves Material: Ceramic (ZrO2)
buy Auto Shutter Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 9/125 Single Mode LC/UPC Duplex Plastic Material online manufacturer

Auto Shutter Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 9/125 Single Mode LC/UPC Duplex Plastic Material

Type: LC/UPC
Material: Plastic
Chanel Way: Duplex, 2 Cores
buy LC / UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Without Dust Cap For Local Area Networks online manufacturer

LC / UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Without Dust Cap For Local Area Networks

Type: LC/APC
Material: Plastic
Sleeves Material: Ceramic (ZrO2)
buy Blue Green Fiber Optic Adapter SC / UPC ,  SC / APC With Flange Simplex online manufacturer

Blue Green Fiber Optic Adapter SC / UPC , SC / APC With Flange Simplex

Type1: SC/APC
Type2: SC/UPC
Material: Plastic
buy Fiber Optical Connector Adapters LC / UPC with IEC , Telcordia GR 326 Standard online manufacturer

Fiber Optical Connector Adapters LC / UPC with IEC , Telcordia GR 326 Standard

Type: LC/UPC
Sleeves Material: Ceramic (ZrO2)
Material: Plastic
buy Green Fiber Optic Adapter SC/UPC With Flange, With Dust Cap, Duplex online manufacturer

Green Fiber Optic Adapter SC/UPC With Flange, With Dust Cap, Duplex

Type: SC/APC
Sleeves Material: Ceramic (ZrO2)
Material: Plastic
buy Single Mode SC / UPC Fiber Optic Adapter , Fc Fiber Optic Adapter For LANS online manufacturer

Single Mode SC / UPC Fiber Optic Adapter , Fc Fiber Optic Adapter For LANS

Type: SC/UPC
Sleeves Material: Ceramic (ZrO2)
Material: Plastic
buy Red Fiber Optic Coupler ST / AUPC With Dust Cap Duplex For Industrial online manufacturer

Red Fiber Optic Coupler ST / AUPC With Dust Cap Duplex For Industrial

Type: ST/UPC
Sleeves Material: Ceramic (ZrO2)
Material: Plastic
buy Blue Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter LC / UPC Without Dust Cap online manufacturer

Blue Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter LC / UPC Without Dust Cap

Type: LC/UPC
Sleeves Material: Ceramic (ZrO2)
Material: Plastic
buy Compact Purple Fiber Optic Adapter LC OM4 No Dust Cap With Flange 4 Channel Way online manufacturer

Compact Purple Fiber Optic Adapter LC OM4 No Dust Cap With Flange 4 Channel Way

Type: LC OM4
Sleeves Material: Ceramic (ZrO2)
Material: Plastic
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8