Home Products

fiber optic adaptor

China KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED certification
China KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED certification
Kocent Optec Limited is our long-term partner. In 8 years of co-operation times we together win many projects. Their fast connector and FTTH drop cable quality are best. Their products are cover my country now.

—— Mr Henry Thai

I was surprised when i made first order with Kocent Optec Limited in 2014. One container 40GP of GYXTW cable and one container 20GP for fast connector, patch cord and adapter. They finished this order in 2 weeks only. Now we also purchase many type of FDB box and Splice Closure Box from them. Hope we will be stronger and stronger in telecom field.

—— Mr Pablo

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic adaptor

(202)
buy Automatic Dusty Cap Fiber Connector SC/APC Adapters , Fiber Optic Adaptors 0.2dB Telecom Grade online manufacturer

Automatic Dusty Cap Fiber Connector SC/APC Adapters , Fiber Optic Adaptors 0.2dB Telecom Grade

Automatic Dusty Cap Fiber Connector Adapters , Fiber Optic Adaptors 0.2dB Telecom Grade Descriptions: - Fiber optic adapters also call fiber optical adapter, optic fiber adapter, optical fiber adapter. - The ... Read More
2020-04-09 17:32:08
buy Auto Shutter Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 9/125 Single Mode LC/UPC Duplex Plastic Material online manufacturer

Auto Shutter Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 9/125 Single Mode LC/UPC Duplex Plastic Material

LC/UPC Duplex Auto Shutter Fiber Optic Adaptor Single Mode 9/125 Blue Colour Description: - Optical fiber adapter is removable (activities) between optical fiber and optical fiber connection device, it is to ... Read More
2020-04-09 17:32:20
buy LC / UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Without Dust Cap For Local Area Networks online manufacturer

LC / UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Without Dust Cap For Local Area Networks

LC / UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Without Dust Cap For Local Area Networks Descriptions: Fiber optic adapters also call fiber optical adapter, optic fiber adapter, optical fiber adapter. The fiber optic adapters use ... Read More
2020-04-09 17:32:10
buy Blue Green Fiber Optic Adapter SC / UPC ,  SC / APC With Flange Simplex online manufacturer

Blue Green Fiber Optic Adapter SC / UPC , SC / APC With Flange Simplex

Blue Fiber Optic Adapter SC/UPC, SC/APC With Flange, Without Dust Cap, Simplex Descriptions: Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. ... Read More
2020-04-09 17:32:11
buy Fiber Optical Connector Adapters LC / UPC with IEC , Telcordia GR 326 Standard online manufacturer

Fiber Optical Connector Adapters LC / UPC with IEC , Telcordia GR 326 Standard

Blue Fiber Optic Adapter LC/UPC Without Flange, Without Dust Cap, Duplex Descriptions: Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. People ... Read More
2020-04-09 17:32:13
buy Green Fiber Optic Adapter SC/UPC With Flange, With Dust Cap, Duplex online manufacturer

Green Fiber Optic Adapter SC/UPC With Flange, With Dust Cap, Duplex

Green Fiber Optic Adapter SC/APC With Flange, With Dust Cap, Duplex Descriptions: Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. People ... Read More
2020-04-09 17:32:13
buy Single Mode SC / UPC Fiber Optic Adapter , Fc Fiber Optic Adapter For LANS online manufacturer

Single Mode SC / UPC Fiber Optic Adapter , Fc Fiber Optic Adapter For LANS

Blue Fiber Optic Adapter SC/UPC With Flange, With Dust Cap, Duplex Descriptions: Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. People sometimes ... Read More
2020-04-09 17:32:14
buy Red Fiber Optic Coupler ST / AUPC With Dust Cap Duplex For Industrial online manufacturer

Red Fiber Optic Coupler ST / AUPC With Dust Cap Duplex For Industrial

Red Fiber Optic Adapter ST/AUPC With Flange, With Dust Cap, Duplex Descriptions: Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. People sometimes ... Read More
2020-04-09 17:32:14
buy Blue Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter LC / UPC Without Dust Cap online manufacturer

Blue Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter LC / UPC Without Dust Cap

Blue Fiber Optic Adapter LC/UPC With Flange, Without Dust Cap, 4 Way Descriptions: Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. People ... Read More
2020-04-09 17:32:15
buy Compact Purple Fiber Optic Adapter LC OM4 No Dust Cap With Flange 4 Channel Way online manufacturer

Compact Purple Fiber Optic Adapter LC OM4 No Dust Cap With Flange 4 Channel Way

Purple Fiber Optic Adapter LC OM4 With Flange, Without Dust Cap, 4 Way Descriptions: Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. People ... Read More
2020-04-09 17:32:16
Page 1 of 21|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|