Home Products

fiber optic pigtail cables

China KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED certification
China KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED certification
Kocent Optec Limited is our long-term partner. In 8 years of co-operation times we together win many projects. Their fast connector and FTTH drop cable quality are best. Their products are cover my country now.

—— Mr Henry Thai

I was surprised when i made first order with Kocent Optec Limited in 2014. One container 40GP of GYXTW cable and one container 20GP for fast connector, patch cord and adapter. They finished this order in 2 weeks only. Now we also purchase many type of FDB box and Splice Closure Box from them. Hope we will be stronger and stronger in telecom field.

—— Mr Pablo

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic pigtail cables

(360)
buy G657B3 SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables Black Color PE Sheath 3.5mm 5.0mm online manufacturer

G657B3 SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables Black Color PE Sheath 3.5mm 5.0mm

G657B3 SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Pigtail Black Color PE Sheath 3.5mm 5.0mm Product Description1. The material of Ceramic Ferrule: Zirconium quality stable and easy for polishing2. Good supply capacity(20K... Read More
2019-05-16 17:42:21
buy FC APC Mono Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables 0.9mm 1.5m LSZH Cover online manufacturer

FC APC Mono Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables 0.9mm 1.5m LSZH Cover

FC APC Mono Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables 0.9mm 1.5m LSZH Cover Quick informations: - Connector: FC/APC Single mode 0.9mm - Connector boot color: green - Fiber number: multi fibers (12 fibers) - Cable ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
buy Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables , G657B3 Simplex Patch Cord Pigtail MU UPC online manufacturer

Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables , G657B3 Simplex Patch Cord Pigtail MU UPC

MU UPC Single Mode G657B3 Fibre Optical Patch Cord Simplex Cable LSZH Introduction: 1. Fiber patch cable is the fiber which connects the computer with equipment. 2. It is very convenient to connect and manage, ... Read More
2019-07-09 15:45:19
buy Nokia NSN Boot Armored Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables SC LC MPO E2000 Duplex OM3 OM4 OM5 online manufacturer

Nokia NSN Boot Armored Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables SC LC MPO E2000 Duplex OM3 OM4 OM5

Nokia NSN Boot Armored Outdoor Field Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC LC MPO E2000 Duplex OM3 OM4 OM5 PDLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord is standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and he outer housing with metal ... Read More
2018-07-11 17:15:23
buy NSN DLC fiber optic pigtail cables GYFJH 2A1a FTTH FTTH 3G 4G Telecom Base Station online manufacturer

NSN DLC fiber optic pigtail cables GYFJH 2A1a FTTH FTTH 3G 4G Telecom Base Station

NSN DLC Fiber Optical Patch Cable GYFJH 2A1a (LSZH) 7.0mm 2 Cores FTTH FTTH 3G 4G Telecom Base Station KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED supply OEM and ODM service for all types of fiber optic patch cord. Special in outdoor ... Read More
2017-09-25 15:14:31
buy Plug Receptacle Connector Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables FTTA Outdoor 1 2 4 6 8 12 Core online manufacturer

Plug Receptacle Connector Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables FTTA Outdoor 1 2 4 6 8 12 Core

FTTA Outdoor 1 2 4 6 8 12 Core Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cable Connector Plug / Receptacle Connector Description: - Field tactical waterproof connector is also named YG telianthus connector. - It was ... Read More
2019-04-18 15:51:04
buy SM MM Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable MU Patch Cord 2.0mm 1.8mm 1.6mm PVC LSZH Cover online manufacturer

SM MM Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable MU Patch Cord 2.0mm 1.8mm 1.6mm PVC LSZH Cover

MU Fibra ptica Patchcord SM MM Optic Fiber Patch Cable 2.0mm 1.8mm 1.6mm Fiber optic patch cords are short distance fiber cables capped with connectors at both ends. Fiber patch cables are commonly used for ... Read More
2021-07-19 16:55:43
buy IP67 Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode 4 Fibers 3m PE Sheath online manufacturer

IP67 Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode 4 Fibers 3m PE Sheath

IP67 Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode 4 Fibers 3m PE Sheath Fiber optic waterproof pigtails can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter. ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
buy 2.0 m Fiber Optical Pigtail Multimode LC Simplex Pigtail Connector 62.5 / 125 online manufacturer

2.0 m Fiber Optical Pigtail Multimode LC Simplex Pigtail Connector 62.5 / 125

2.0 m Fiber Optical Pigtail Multimode LC Simplex Pigtail Connector 62.5 / 125 Quick informations: - Connector: LC Multimode 0.9mm - Connector boot color: white - Fiber number: simplex, 1 fiber - Cable Diameter: ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
buy Simplex LC LC OM3 Patch Cord 50 / 125 10G Fiber Optic Pigtails PVC Cover online manufacturer

Simplex LC LC OM3 Patch Cord 50 / 125 10G Fiber Optic Pigtails PVC Cover

Simplex LC LC OM3 Patch Cord 50 / 125 10G Fiber Optic Pigtails PVC Cover Quick informations: - Connector: LC Multimode 0.9mm - Connector boot color: white - Fiber number: simplex - Cable Diameter: 0.9mm - Cable ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
Page 1 of 36|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|