Home Products

fiber optic transceiver module

China KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED certification
China KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED certification
Kocent Optec Limited is our long-term partner. In 8 years of co-operation times we together win many projects. Their fast connector and FTTH drop cable quality are best. Their products are cover my country now.

—— Mr Henry Thai

I was surprised when i made first order with Kocent Optec Limited in 2014. One container 40GP of GYXTW cable and one container 20GP for fast connector, patch cord and adapter. They finished this order in 2 weeks only. Now we also purchase many type of FDB box and Splice Closure Box from them. Hope we will be stronger and stronger in telecom field.

—— Mr Pablo

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic transceiver module

(50)
buy Bidirectional SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Single Mode online manufacturer

Bidirectional SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Single Mode

Bidirectional SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Single Mode Product informations: P/N AXS13-192-10 Brand KCO Product type SFP+ Speed 10.3Gbps Wave length 1310nm Longest transfer distance 10KM ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
buy 1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver online manufacturer

1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

1.25G LC duplex SFP fiber optic transceiver module 1310nm 10km Cisco compatible We can supply the optical fiber SFP Module in many different specifications such as 155M, 1.25G, 10G, 40G, 100G, etc. Our fiber ... Read More
2016-12-13 17:28:03
buy 1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1310nm 10km Cisco LC Connector Port online manufacturer

1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1310nm 10km Cisco LC Connector Port

1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1310nm 10km Cisco LC Connector Port We can supply the optical fiber SFP Module in many different specifications such as 155M, 1.25G, 10G, 40G, 100G, etc. Our fiber optic SFP ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
buy Ethernet SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Internet , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver online manufacturer

Ethernet SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Internet , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver

Ethernet SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Internet , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver Product informations: SFP+ 10G ethernet port 10000BASE-T (Copper, 30m, RJ45) P/N 10000BASE-T Brand KCO Product type SFP+ ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
buy 10Gbps SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm Multimode LC Duplex Port online manufacturer

10Gbps SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm Multimode LC Duplex Port

10Gbps SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm Multimode LC Duplex Port Product informations: P/N AXS85-192-M3 Brand KCO Product type SFP+ Speed 10.3Gbps Wave length 850nm Longest transfer distance 300m Optical port ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
buy Multimode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible H3C CISCO X2-10GB-SR online manufacturer

Multimode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible H3C CISCO X2-10GB-SR

Multimode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible H3C CISCO X2-10GB-SR Product informations: P/N AX285-192-M3 P/N KCO Product type X2 Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave length 850nm Wave length 300m Optical port SC ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
buy Network SC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 10GB Bi Directional MM Compatible XENPAK-10GB-SR online manufacturer

Network SC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 10GB Bi Directional MM Compatible XENPAK-10GB-SR

Network SC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 10GB Bi Directional MM Compatible XENPAK-10GB-SR Product informations: P/N AXE85-192-M3 P/N KCO Product type XENPAK Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave length 850nm Wave length ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
buy 10 GigaByte SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible HUAWEI X2-10GB-ER online manufacturer

10 GigaByte SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible HUAWEI X2-10GB-ER

10 GigaByte SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible HUAWEI X2-10GB-ER Product informations: P/N AX215-192-40 P/N KCO Product type X2 Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave length 1550nm Wave length 40km Optical port SC ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
buy RJ45 Copper SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 1000BASE-T For CAT6 CAT7 online manufacturer

RJ45 Copper SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 1000BASE-T For CAT6 CAT7

RJ45 Copper SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 1000BASE-T For CAT6 CAT7 Product informations: SFP 1.25G ethernet port 1000BASE-T (Copper, 100m, RJ45) P/N ASF-GE-T Speed 1.25Gbps Product type SFP Longest transfer ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
buy SFP+ 40KM 10G 1310nm LC Duplex Port SM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module online manufacturer

SFP+ 40KM 10G 1310nm LC Duplex Port SM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP+ 40KM for 10G 1310nm with LC Duplex Port SM with DDM Applications: - Fiber Channel - Router/Server interface - Switch to Switch interface - Switched backplane applications - SDH STM ... Read More
2017-04-18 15:19:19
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|