• Mr Henry Thai
    Kocent Optec Limited is our long-term partner. In 8 years of co-operation times we together win many projects. Their fast connector and FTTH drop cable quality are best. Their products are cover my country now.
  • Mr Pablo
    I was surprised when i made first order with Kocent Optec Limited in 2014. One container 40GP of GYXTW cable and one container 20GP for fast connector, patch cord and adapter. They finished this order in 2 weeks only. Now we also purchase many type of FDB box and Splice Closure Box from them. Hope we will be stronger and stronger in telecom field.
Contact Person : Mary Linh
Phone Number : 86-18664578169
WhatsApp : +8618664578169
Keywords [ fibre optic patch cable ] match 262 products.
VIDEO buy MPO APC 24fo 48cores G657A1 0.35dB  MTP Fibre Optic Patch Cable online manufacturer

MPO APC 24fo 48cores G657A1 0.35dB MTP Fibre Optic Patch Cable

Connector: MPO
Fiber: MM, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4, OM5
Cover: PVC, LSZH
buy Rodent-resistant E2000 to SC simplex armored fiber optic patch cables armoured cord jumper online manufacturer

Rodent-resistant E2000 to SC simplex armored fiber optic patch cables armoured cord jumper

Connector 1: E2000
Connector 2: SC
Core: Simplex
buy FC / UPC - FC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cables 50 / 125 Violet For Fast Ethernet 10G online manufacturer

FC / UPC - FC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cables 50 / 125 Violet For Fast Ethernet 10G

Connector: FC/PC
Mode: Muti Mode OM4
Cover: PVC, LSZH
buy Handhold Fiber Optic Patch Cables Rooling Drum Car FTTA Army Field 0.2dB Insertion Loss online manufacturer

Handhold Fiber Optic Patch Cables Rooling Drum Car FTTA Army Field 0.2dB Insertion Loss

Connector 1: ST/UPC, ST/APC, ST MM
Connector 2: FC, LC, SC, ST, E2000, ...
Core: 2 Cores
buy E2000 Multimode OM2 OM3 OM4 fiber optic patch cable pigtail 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm online manufacturer

E2000 Multimode OM2 OM3 OM4 fiber optic patch cable pigtail 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm

Connector: E2000 Multimode
Core: Simplex Or Customized
Cover: LSZH
buy MPO OM3 Water Proof Fibre Optical Patch Cable for FTTA CPRI RRU LTE online manufacturer

MPO OM3 Water Proof Fibre Optical Patch Cable for FTTA CPRI RRU LTE

Connector 1: LC, SC, MPO
Connector 2: LC, SC, MPO
Core: Duplex, 2 Cores
buy LC UPC Simplex Fiber Optic Cable 0.9mm PVC Cover , Fibre Optic Patch Cable online manufacturer

LC UPC Simplex Fiber Optic Cable 0.9mm PVC Cover , Fibre Optic Patch Cable

Connector: LC/UPC
Core: Simplex Or 1 Fiber
Cover: PVC
buy OM3 LC LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Armoured Fibre Optic Cable online manufacturer

OM3 LC LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Armoured Fibre Optic Cable

Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: LC
Core: Duplex, 2 Cores
buy Duplex Fibre Optic Cable SC To LC Fiber Patch Cables MM SM online manufacturer

Duplex Fibre Optic Cable SC To LC Fiber Patch Cables MM SM

Connector 1: SC Duplex
Connector 2: LC Duplex
Core: 2 Fibers Or Duplex
buy Low Insertion Loss Fibre Optic Patch Cable MU SM DX 2.0mm G657A1 LSZH Yellow Color online manufacturer

Low Insertion Loss Fibre Optic Patch Cable MU SM DX 2.0mm G657A1 LSZH Yellow Color

Connector 1: MU/UPC
Connector 2: SC, LC, FC, ST, DIN, E2000, ...
Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex, Multi-fibers
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8