• Mr Henry Thai
    Kocent Optec Limited is our long-term partner. In 8 years of co-operation times we together win many projects. Their fast connector and FTTH drop cable quality are best. Their products are cover my country now.
  • Mr Pablo
    I was surprised when i made first order with Kocent Optec Limited in 2014. One container 40GP of GYXTW cable and one container 20GP for fast connector, patch cord and adapter. They finished this order in 2 weeks only. Now we also purchase many type of FDB box and Splice Closure Box from them. Hope we will be stronger and stronger in telecom field.
Contact Person : Mary Linh
Phone Number : 86-18664578169
WhatsApp : +8618664578169
Keywords [ optical fibre cable ] match 465 products.
buy Armored Optical Fibre Cable FTTA 7.0mm G657A Field Army Military TPU LSZH Material online manufacturer

Armored Optical Fibre Cable FTTA 7.0mm G657A Field Army Military TPU LSZH Material

Material: PVC, LSZH, TPU
Name: Outdoor Field Fiber Optic Cable
Length: 2km~3km Each Roll
buy Duplex SC Connector 0.15dB Insertion Loss Optical Fibre Cable Connectors online manufacturer

Duplex SC Connector 0.15dB Insertion Loss Optical Fibre Cable Connectors

Type: SC/APC, SC/UPC, SC/PC
Color: Blue, Green, Beige
Insertion Loss: 0.15dB
buy Armored Self Supporting Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable / Optical Fibre Cable online manufacturer

Armored Self Supporting Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable / Optical Fibre Cable

Material: LSHZ, PVC
Name: GYXTC8S Cable
Length: 2km~3km Each Roll
buy Indoor Simplex Optical Fiber Cable , 0.9mm Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

Indoor Simplex Optical Fiber Cable , 0.9mm Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable

Material: LSHZ,PVC
Diameter: 0.9~3.0mm Or More
Fiber: Single Mode, Multimode
buy GYTS Armored Optical Fiber Cable Multimode Steel Wire Strength Member online manufacturer

GYTS Armored Optical Fiber Cable Multimode Steel Wire Strength Member

Material: LSHZ, PVC
Name: GYTS Cable
Length: 2km~3km Each Roll
buy Simplex Fiber Optic Armored Cable 2.0mm Tight Buffer GJFJV Type Custom online manufacturer

Simplex Fiber Optic Armored Cable 2.0mm Tight Buffer GJFJV Type Custom

Material: LSHZ,PVC
Diameter: 0.9~3.0mm Or More
Name: Single-fiber Armored, GJFJV
buy Duplex Zipcord Fiber Optic Breakout Cable Single Mode Tight Buffered online manufacturer

Duplex Zipcord Fiber Optic Breakout Cable Single Mode Tight Buffered

Material: LSHZ, PVC
Name: Duplex Zipcord, GJFJV
Length: 2km~3km Each Roll
buy Tight Buffer GJFJV Optical Fiber Cable Armored Duplex 2.0mm Diameter online manufacturer

Tight Buffer GJFJV Optical Fiber Cable Armored Duplex 2.0mm Diameter

Material: LSHZ,PVC
Diameter: 0.9~3.0mm Or More
Name: Single-fiber Armored, OM3
buy FTTH SC Optical Fibre Connectors / Small Form Factor Fiber SC Connector online manufacturer

FTTH SC Optical Fibre Connectors / Small Form Factor Fiber SC Connector

Type: SC FTTH
Color: Blue
Insertion Loss: 0.2dB
buy MGTSV Mining Optical Fiber Cable 2km ~ 3km Each Roll Outdoor With Blue Color online manufacturer

MGTSV Mining Optical Fiber Cable 2km ~ 3km Each Roll Outdoor With Blue Color

Material: PE, Flame-retardant
Name: Outdoor Field Fiber Optic Cable
Length: 2km~3km Each Roll
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8