Home Products

quick connect fiber optic connectors

China KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED certification
China KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED certification
Kocent Optec Limited is our long-term partner. In 8 years of co-operation times we together win many projects. Their fast connector and FTTH drop cable quality are best. Their products are cover my country now.

—— Mr Henry Thai

I was surprised when i made first order with Kocent Optec Limited in 2014. One container 40GP of GYXTW cable and one container 20GP for fast connector, patch cord and adapter. They finished this order in 2 weeks only. Now we also purchase many type of FDB box and Splice Closure Box from them. Hope we will be stronger and stronger in telecom field.

—— Mr Pablo

I'm Online Chat Now

quick connect fiber optic connectors

(267)
buy Power Save Fiber Quick Connector , FC Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors online manufacturer

Power Save Fiber Quick Connector , FC Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors

Power Save Fiber Quick Connector , Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors Fast connectors descriptions: Quick assembly connector is used for field-installable optical fiber connector, screw design widely used in ... Read More
2018-05-31 11:32:04
buy Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors online manufacturer

Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors

LC/UPC fiber optic fast connector optical fibre quick connector for ftth indoor fiber cables Fast connectors quick detail: - Name: LC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector - Ferrule end-face: UPC - Ferrule size: 1... Read More
2018-05-31 11:32:04
buy Cable Television FC Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector SM 9 / 125 Fibre 0.9 mm Cable online manufacturer

Cable Television FC Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector SM 9 / 125 Fibre 0.9 mm Cable

Cable Television Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector SM 9 / 125 Fibre Fast connectors Introductions: - Fiber optic fast connectors, also is fiber optic quick connectors, fiber optic quick assembly connector... Read More
2018-05-31 11:32:04
buy Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector online manufacturer

Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector

FTTH SC/APC fiber optic fast connector for 0.9mm indoor fiber cable Fast connectors quick detail: - Name: SC/APC 0.9mm Fiber Optic Fast Connector - P/N: FAC-SCA-0.9 - Ferrule end-face: APC - Ferrule size: 2.5mm ... Read More
2018-05-31 11:32:04
buy ESC250D APC Green Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors IL 0.2dB RL 55dB Interferometer Pass online manufacturer

ESC250D APC Green Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors IL 0.2dB RL 55dB Interferometer Pass

ESC250D APC Green IL 0.2dB RL 55dB Interferometer Pass Optical Fiber Fast Assembly Connector Techenical Data: P/N: ESC250D APC Plug type: SC/APC Ferrule degree: 8 Ferrule material: ceramic SCA 0.5 Diameter of ... Read More
2019-05-16 17:33:50
buy Green 2.0mm 3.0mm FTTX  SC /APC field installable fiber optic connector online manufacturer

Green 2.0mm 3.0mm FTTX SC /APC field installable fiber optic connector

Green 2.0mm 3.0mm FTTX SC /APC Quick Connector, Field Assembly Connector Field Assembly SC quick connector can provide a quick and easy of fiber in the field. Options are available for 900 micron allowing the ... Read More
2018-05-31 11:32:08
buy FTTH Solution Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors Single / Multi Mode Durable online manufacturer

FTTH Solution Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors Single / Multi Mode Durable

FTTH Solution Product SC /UPC Fast Connector, Quick connector, 2*3mm 2.0MM 3.0MM Product sescriptions: Fiber Fast Connector is used for field assembled optical fiber connector ,widely used in fiber to the home ... Read More
2020-05-21 11:41:40
buy Quick Fiber Optic Field Installable Connector LC UPC Return Loss 50 dB online manufacturer

Quick Fiber Optic Field Installable Connector LC UPC Return Loss 50 dB

Quick Fiber Optic Field Installable Connector LC UPC Return Loss 50 dB Fast connectors Introductions: - Fiber optic fast connectors, also is fiber optic quick connectors, fiber optic quick assembly connector, ... Read More
2018-05-31 11:32:02
buy SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Fast Connector Long Boot 3.0 mm for FTTH Cable online manufacturer

SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Fast Connector Long Boot 3.0 mm for FTTH Cable

SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Fast Connector Long Boot 3.0 mm for FTTH Cable Fast connectors features: - No special assembling tool - Quick and easy for assembling - Reusable and repeat operation times are up to ... Read More
2018-05-31 11:32:03
buy CATV FTTH SC PC Fiber Optic Fast Connector , Quick Assembly Connector online manufacturer

CATV FTTH SC PC Fiber Optic Fast Connector , Quick Assembly Connector

CATV FTTH SC PC Fiber Optic Fast Connector , Quick Assembly Connector Fiber optic fast connector also call fiber optic quick connector, fiber optical field assembly connector, optical fiber fast connector, ... Read More
2018-05-31 11:32:03
Page 1 of 27|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|