Home Products

sfp transceiver module

China KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED certification
China KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED certification
Kocent Optec Limited is our long-term partner. In 8 years of co-operation times we together win many projects. Their fast connector and FTTH drop cable quality are best. Their products are cover my country now.

—— Mr Henry Thai

I was surprised when i made first order with Kocent Optec Limited in 2014. One container 40GP of GYXTW cable and one container 20GP for fast connector, patch cord and adapter. They finished this order in 2 weeks only. Now we also purchase many type of FDB box and Splice Closure Box from them. Hope we will be stronger and stronger in telecom field.

—— Mr Pablo

I'm Online Chat Now

sfp transceiver module

(23)
buy High Performance 40KM 10GB SM Simplex Sfp Transceiver Module With LC Connector online manufacturer

High Performance 40KM 10GB SM Simplex Sfp Transceiver Module With LC Connector

SFP+ for 40KM 10GB SM Simplex with DDM with LC connector comtibie with Cisco&HUWEI Descriptions: - SFP+ transceiver modules are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 10Gbps and 40km ... Read More
2017-04-18 15:19:19
buy Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module SC Duplex Single Mode Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR online manufacturer

Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module SC Duplex Single Mode Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR

Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module SC Duplex Single Mode Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR Product informations: P/N AXE13-192-10 P/N KCO Product type XENPAK Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave length 1310nm Wave length 10Km ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
buy SFP+ 40KM 10G 1310nm LC Duplex Port SM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module online manufacturer

SFP+ 40KM 10G 1310nm LC Duplex Port SM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP+ 40KM for 10G 1310nm with LC Duplex Port SM with DDM Applications: - Fiber Channel - Router/Server interface - Switch to Switch interface - Switched backplane applications - SDH STM ... Read More
2017-04-18 15:19:19
buy Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe online manufacturer

Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe

Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe Product informations: P/N AXE15-192-40 P/N KCO Product type XENPAK Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave length 1550nm Wave length 40Km Optical ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
buy Fiber Optic Transceiver Module online manufacturer

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

10G SFP+ plus high speed active fiber optic module with 28AWG cable Quick detail: Name SFP+ cable, integrated SFP+ module, 10G high-speed active cable Model CAB-10GSFP-A10M Brand KCO Product type SFP + to SFP + ... Read More
2016-12-13 17:28:03
buy 20KM 10GB Single Mode Simplex LC Connector SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver With DDM online manufacturer

20KM 10GB Single Mode Simplex LC Connector SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver With DDM

10GB single mode simplex SFP+ for 20KM with LC connector with DDM Features: - High Quality Optical Fiber Module - Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration. - Compliant with ... Read More
2017-04-18 15:19:19
buy 1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1310nm 10km Cisco LC Connector Port online manufacturer

1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1310nm 10km Cisco LC Connector Port

1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1310nm 10km Cisco LC Connector Port We can supply the optical fiber SFP Module in many different specifications such as 155M, 1.25G, 10G, 40G, 100G, etc. Our fiber optic SFP ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
buy 1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver online manufacturer

1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

1.25G LC duplex SFP fiber optic transceiver module 1310nm 10km Cisco compatible We can supply the optical fiber SFP Module in many different specifications such as 155M, 1.25G, 10G, 40G, 100G, etc. Our fiber ... Read More
2016-12-13 17:28:03
buy Ethernet SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Internet , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver online manufacturer

Ethernet SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Internet , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver

Ethernet SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Internet , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver Product informations: SFP+ 10G ethernet port 10000BASE-T (Copper, 30m, RJ45) P/N 10000BASE-T Brand KCO Product type SFP+ ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
buy 10Gbps SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm Multimode LC Duplex Port online manufacturer

10Gbps SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm Multimode LC Duplex Port

10Gbps SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm Multimode LC Duplex Port Product informations: P/N AXS85-192-M3 Brand KCO Product type SFP+ Speed 10.3Gbps Wave length 850nm Longest transfer distance 300m Optical port ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|