Home News

Company News

Good quality MPO MTP Patch Cord for sales
Good quality MPO MTP Patch Cord for sales
You are my indispensable reliable China supplier. Your quality assurance and reasonable price help us we won many Telecom projects. Thank you so much!

—— Mr Ho

The production machine is very very well. Cable cutting machine help us save a lot of time and artificial. Thank for your support!

—— Ms Liliya

Your fiber optic patch cable quality is very good. The goods and package are always meet our request. You are my reliable supplier.

—— Mr Micheal

Fast responding for my every inquiry, thanks for your biggest support!

—— Mr Tran

I'm Online Chat Now
Company News
china latest news about Outdoor fiber optic cable orders are shipping already. Contact with us to get best price

Outdoor fiber optic cable orders are shipping already. Contact with us to get best price

[2017-10-25 12:46:40]
This month of 3 weeks, we have had finish 2 fiber optic cable order, they are GYXTC8S order 40km and GYXTW order 200km. If you want to get good quality cable with low cost, please contact with us to get best service and price. GYXTW cable with packing 1km/ rool. OEM with customer company name on ... Read More
china latest news about FTTA - Fiber To The Antenna

FTTA - Fiber To The Antenna

[2017-09-22 14:15:54]
FTTA - Fiber To The Antenna PDLC ODVA FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD FOR FTTA: http://www.passivefiberoptic.com/sale-8760021-odlc-pdlc-outdoor-fiber-optic-patch-cord-assemblies-for-ftta-man-wan.html Today's users of mobile devices depend on wireless connections for their voice, data and even video ... Read More
china latest news about 30 sets of 576 cores fiber optic distribution frame full load with FC/UPC adapter was shipping yesterday.

30 sets of 576 cores fiber optic distribution frame full load with FC/UPC adapter was shipping yesterday.

[2017-09-09 09:28:49]
Yesterday, we did load 30 sets of 576 cores fiber optic distribution frame to China Ningbo sea port, the goods is on board to coming to French. We did finish to produce and test this order within 15 working days. If you want to get best price, best service with quickest delivery time, please contact ... Read More
china latest news about Little Knowledge about Cleaning Fiber Optic Connector

Little Knowledge about Cleaning Fiber Optic Connector

[2017-09-05 11:47:49]
I. Why don't use cotton with alcohol to clean the fiber optic? The cleaning requirements of fiber optic connectors are much higher than that of camera lens. The fiber of cotton or the lens paper is coarse, and it is easy to cause the abrasion of fiber optic connectors. Foreign manufacturers did not ... Read More
china latest news about How to apply MPO to LC patch cord on QSFP using?

How to apply MPO to LC patch cord on QSFP using?

[2017-09-05 11:30:56]
40G base: 100G base: Read More
china latest news about Fiber Optic Splicing Guide

Fiber Optic Splicing Guide

[2016-12-13 15:16:54]
What is Fiber Optic Splicing Knowledge of fiber optic splicing methods is vital to any company or fiber optic technician involved in Telecommunications or LAN and networking projects. Simply put, fiber optic splicing involves joining two fiber optic cables together. The other, more common, method of ... Read More
china latest news about Fiber Optic Splice Closure Types

Fiber Optic Splice Closure Types

[2016-12-13 15:52:47]
Fiber Optic Splice Closure Fiber optic splice closure is usually used with outdoor fiber optic cables, provides space for the outdoor fiber optic cables to be spliced together. The fiber optic splice closures and the fiber trays inside will protect the spliced fiber and the joint parts of the ... Read More
china latest news about 40HQ Container Loaded With Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure Box Has Finished Within 10 days only!!!

40HQ Container Loaded With Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure Box Has Finished Within 10 days only!!!

[2017-05-24 09:51:12]
For 40HQ container loaded with 24 cores VERTICAL FIBER OPTIC SPLICE ENCLOSURE BOX. For all these goods we finished within 10 DAYS ONLY and ready to ship out for customer by sea today. We can finished one 40HQ container in such short time because we have big factory with full production lines, and ... Read More
china latest news about 20HQ container loaded with 2000 sets of  24 cores patch panel finish within 2 weeks is ready to ship.

20HQ container loaded with 2000 sets of 24 cores patch panel finish within 2 weeks is ready to ship.

[2017-06-29 09:57:23]
For 20HQ container loaded with 2000 sets of 24 cores Rack mount table fiber optic patch panel full loaded with FC/UPC adapter and FC/UPC pigtail. For all these goods we finished within 2 WEEK ONLY and ready to ship out for customer by sea today. We can finished one 20HQ container in such short time ... Read More
china latest news about Fiber optic patch cord connector types

Fiber optic patch cord connector types

[2016-12-13 15:23:25]
ST ST (an AT&T Trademark) is probably still the most popular connector for multimode networks (ca. 2005), like most buildings and campuses. It has a bayonet mount and a long cylindrical 2.5 mm ceramic (usually) or polymer ferrule to hold the fiber. Most ferrules are ceramic, but some are metal or ... Read More
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|