Home Products

MPO MTP Patch Cord

China KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED certification
China KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED certification
Kocent Optec Limited is our long-term partner. In 8 years of co-operation times we together win many projects. Their fast connector and FTTH drop cable quality are best. Their products are cover my country now.

—— Mr Henry Thai

I was surprised when i made first order with Kocent Optec Limited in 2014. One container 40GP of GYXTW cable and one container 20GP for fast connector, patch cord and adapter. They finished this order in 2 weeks only. Now we also purchase many type of FDB box and Splice Closure Box from them. Hope we will be stronger and stronger in telecom field.

—— Mr Pablo

I'm Online Chat Now

MPO MTP Patch Cord

(80)
China MPO MTP Truck Patch Cable Elite Low Loss 8fo OM3 OM4 APC Polish factory

MPO MTP Truck Patch Cable Elite Low Loss 8fo OM3 OM4 APC Polish

Elite Low Loss 8fo 8fiber 8core OM3 OM4 Optical Fiber MPO MTP Truck Patch Cable Descriptions: - Fiber optic patch cable, often called fiber optic patch cord, fiber opitc jumper, or fiber optic patch lead, is a ... Read More
2021-11-09 11:25:47
China Elite 0.35dB MPO MTP Patch Cord 12fo OM3 OM4 LSZH Ceramic Ferrule factory

Elite 0.35dB MPO MTP Patch Cord 12fo OM3 OM4 LSZH Ceramic Ferrule

Elite Low Loss 8fo 8fiber 8core OM3 OM4 Optical Fiber MPO MTP Truck Patch Cable Descriptions: - Fiber optic patch cable (often called fiber optic patch cord, fiber opitc jumper, or fiber optic patch lead) is a ... Read More
2021-11-09 11:21:13
China 12fo 24fo OM3-300 Elite IL MPO MTP Female Optical Patch Cable 3m 5m factory

12fo 24fo OM3-300 Elite IL MPO MTP Female Optical Patch Cable 3m 5m

4fo 8fo 12fo 24fo Multimode OM3-300 Elite IL MPO MTP Female Optical Patch Cable 3m 5m Descriptions: - MTP MPO patch cable facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers and other ... Read More
2021-06-18 11:28:19
China MPO APC 24fo 48cores G657A1 0.35dB  MTP Fibre Optic Patch Cable factory

MPO APC 24fo 48cores G657A1 0.35dB MTP Fibre Optic Patch Cable

24fo 48 Cores Single Mode G657A1 0.35dB MTP MPO APC Fibra Optical Patch Cable Descriptions: - MTP MPO patch cable facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers and other high ... Read More
2021-06-18 11:26:18
China 48fiber 96fiber OM4 50/125 MPO MTP Optical Fibre Patch Cable factory

48fiber 96fiber OM4 50/125 MPO MTP Optical Fibre Patch Cable

4fo 8fo 12fo 24fo Multimode OM3-300 Elite IL MPO MTP Female Optical Patch Cable 3m 5m Descriptions: - MPO connector is a connector for ribbon cables with at least 8 fibers, which is designed to provide multi... Read More
2021-03-04 11:07:50
China 16fo 24fo Low IL Optical Fiber 50/125 OM4 MPO Patch Cable factory

16fo 24fo Low IL Optical Fiber 50/125 OM4 MPO Patch Cable

16fo 24fo Low IL 0.35dB Optical Fiber Multimode 50/125 OM4 MPO Patch Cable Descriptions: - The OM4 MPO Patch Cable is available in 4fo, 8fo, 12fo, 16fo, 24fo. The Cable can use PVC or LSZH as customer request. ... Read More
2021-03-04 11:07:16
China 8fo 8fiber 8core Single Mode G657A1 MTP MPO Loop Back Fiber Cable factory

8fo 8fiber 8core Single Mode G657A1 MTP MPO Loop Back Fiber Cable

8fo 8fiber 8core Single Mode G657A1 MTP MPO Loop Back Cable Description: - The MPO connector loopback adapter is widely used for fiber optic testing applications, network restorations and system debugging, etc. ... Read More
2021-03-04 11:06:13
China 12fo 12fiber 12core SM G657A2 MTP MPO Optic Fiber Loopback Cable factory

12fo 12fiber 12core SM G657A2 MTP MPO Optic Fiber Loopback Cable

8fo 8fiber 8core Single Mode G657A1 MTP MPO Loop Back Cable Description: - MPO loopbacks are used for network diagnostics, testing system configurations, and device burn in. - MPO/MTP Loopback are used widely ... Read More
2021-03-04 11:05:32
China 24fo 24fiber 24core SM Singlemode MPO MTP Optical Loopback Adapter Module factory

24fo 24fiber 24core SM Singlemode MPO MTP Optical Loopback Adapter Module

24fo 24fiber 24core SM Singlemode MPO MTP Optical Loopback Adapter Module Description: - Fiber Optic Loopback provides a return signal for fiber optic equipment which can be using for testing purposes and ... Read More
2021-03-04 11:04:55
China High Density 96fo 96core 19'' 1U OM3 OM4 MPO MTP Patch Panel factory

High Density 96fo 96core 19'' 1U OM3 OM4 MPO MTP Patch Panel

High Density 96fo 96core 19' 1U OM3 OM4 MPO MTP Fiber Optical Patch Panel Kocent Optec Limited Product Catalog: - Fiber Optic Cable: outdoor cable, indoor cable, ftth drop cable. - Fiber Optic Patch Cord: ... Read More
2021-03-04 11:04:13
Page 1 of 8|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >|