Home

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Good quality MPO MTP Patch Cord for sales
Good quality MPO MTP Patch Cord for sales
You are my indispensable reliable China supplier. Your quality assurance and reasonable price help us we won many Telecom projects. Thank you so much!

—— Mr Ho

The production machine is very very well. Cable cutting machine help us save a lot of time and artificial. Thank for your support!

—— Ms Liliya

Your fiber optic patch cable quality is very good. The goods and package are always meet our request. You are my reliable supplier.

—— Mr Micheal

Fast responding for my every inquiry, thanks for your biggest support!

—— Mr Tran

I'm Online Chat Now

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

1 2 3 4
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Company Details:

Business Type : Manufacturer
Distributor/Wholesaler
Exporter
Trading Company
Main Market : North America
South America
Western Europe
Eastern Europe
Eastern Asia
Southeast Asia
Middle East
Oceania
Worldwide
Brands : KCO, KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
No. of Employees : 20~250
Annual Sales : 4000000-5000000
Year Established : 2007
Export p.c : 80% - 90%

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED connect you to future.

 

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED is a high-tech company that focus on passive and active fiber optic product series. Established in 2007, we have more than 10 years of experience in optical fiber accessories production. With strong R&D team and close quality process, we get more and more trust from our old and new customer. They are willing to let us become their long-term partner. 

 

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED best advantage product is fiber optic passiver product such as PLC splitter, fiber optic patch cable/ pigtail, fiber optic adapter, fiber optic un-assembly connector (we can supply the connector part with ferrule and without ferrule), fiber optic protection sleeves (large stock goods, always ready to delivery any time), fiber optic splice closure, fiber optic terminal box, fiber optic distribution frame, indoor and outdoor fiber optic cable, etc. With the development of the company business we are marching into the active fiber products research and sales. Fiber optic Media converter and SFP XFP fiber optic module is our first step to do the active fiber optic products.

 

In the past, our products were selling to America, Canada, Russian, many Europe countries and also Asia coutries. Currently, our products also are exporting to South Ameria, Africa, and Middle East countries. It is very wellcome to contact with us if you want to get good price, qood quality and profesional technical data about fiber optic products to expand your local market. 

 

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED has more than 10 years of experience in production of passive fiber optic products.

 

Fast connector work shop: 

Our all of fast connector packing way is 10pcs/ blister box, then 100pcs/small gift box, and then 1000pcs or 2000pcs/ big carton box. 100% tested with IL less than 0.3dB before shipment. 

 

Patch cord work shop:

Kocent Optec Limited prodice OEM service for all type of fiber optic patch cord. We have rich experience in produce the fiber optic patch cord, special in ftth drop patch cable, army field outdoor patch cable, MPO patch cable, armoured patch cable and common type of fiber optic patch cable.  All of patch cable is tested 100% with IL less than 0.2dB before shipment and also can pass 3D testing.

 

Fiber optic splitter work shop: 

Fiber optic splitter is one of our advantage product. With more than 5 years of experience in production fiber optic splitter, we only ship the good quality and telecom grade of fiber optic splitter. 

 

Fiber optic cable work shop: 

We can supply ftth drop cable, indoor cable and outdoor cable too. With brand new high-tech machine, we promise all of cable before shipment are tested and reach telecom grade request. 

 

Fiber optic adapter, connector housing workshop

Our oldest productions are fiber optic housing and fiber optic adapter. All of housing part can reach RoHS compliant and meet telecom grade request. 

 

Huge ware house: 

 

Strong shipping partner: 

With strong shipping partner, we help our customer save more shipping cost. Customer can choose to send by internaltion express, by air, and by sea. 

Contact Details
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Contact Person: Mrs. Mary Linh

Tel: 86-755-61119991

Fax: 86-755-61119991

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)