Home Products

Fiber Optic Terminal Box

China KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED certification
China KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED certification
Kocent Optec Limited is our long-term partner. In 8 years of co-operation times we together win many projects. Their fast connector and FTTH drop cable quality are best. Their products are cover my country now.

—— Mr Henry Thai

I was surprised when i made first order with Kocent Optec Limited in 2014. One container 40GP of GYXTW cable and one container 20GP for fast connector, patch cord and adapter. They finished this order in 2 weeks only. Now we also purchase many type of FDB box and Splice Closure Box from them. Hope we will be stronger and stronger in telecom field.

—— Mr Pablo

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Terminal Box

(171)
China 8CH CWDM 1U 19'' Rack Mountable Patch Panel LC UPC 3G 4G 5G Telecom Tower factory

8CH CWDM 1U 19'' Rack Mountable Patch Panel LC UPC 3G 4G 5G Telecom Tower

Dual Fiber 8CH CWDM LC/UPC 1U 19'' Rack Mountable Patch Panel 3G 4G 5G Telecom Tower Descriptions: - CWDM(Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing) is a standardized WDM technology that uses up to 20 different ... Read More
2021-11-09 11:42:45
China 24fo ODF MPO MTP Patch Panel Drawing Type 1U 96 Port 1310nm factory

24fo ODF MPO MTP Patch Panel Drawing Type 1U 96 Port 1310nm

Drawing Type 1U 96port LC Duplex Fiber Optic Rack Mount ODF MPO MTP Patch Panel Kocent Optec Limited Product Catalog: - Fiber Optic Cable: outdoor cable, indoor cable, ftth drop cable. - Fiber Optic Patch Cord: ... Read More
2021-11-09 11:40:08
China MPO MTP Patch Panel Terminal Box Hyperdensity 24fo KCO-MPO-961U factory

MPO MTP Patch Panel Terminal Box Hyperdensity 24fo KCO-MPO-961U

KCO-MPO-961U Hyperdensity 19inch Indoor MPO MTP Patch Panel Terminal Box Kocent Optec Limited Product Catalog: - Fiber Optic Cable: outdoor cable, indoor cable, ftth drop cable. - Fiber Optic Fast Connnector: ... Read More
2021-11-09 11:35:42
China 12fo 24fo MPO Cassette SM OM3 OM4 OM5 MTP Modules For Patch Panel factory

12fo 24fo MPO Cassette SM OM3 OM4 OM5 MTP Modules For Patch Panel

12fo 24fo SM OM3 OM4 OM5 MPO Cassette MTP Modular Box For Patch Panel Description: - MTP/MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MTP/MPO and LC or SC discrete connectors.They are used to ... Read More
2021-11-09 11:34:29
China 19 Inch 2U MPO Patch Panel 192 Core MTP Rack Mount ODF LC Duplex factory

19 Inch 2U MPO Patch Panel 192 Core MTP Rack Mount ODF LC Duplex

192core 19inch 2U MPO Patch Panel MTP Rack Mount Terminal Box ODF Description: - The MPO MTP Patch panel is made with cold rolled sheet and frosted painting; cassette is made with plastic, and adapter plate is ... Read More
2021-11-09 11:33:10
China 192 Core Drawing MPO Patch Panel Sliding MTP Fiber Optic Rack Mount factory

192 Core Drawing MPO Patch Panel Sliding MTP Fiber Optic Rack Mount

192core Drawing Type MPO Patch Panel Sliding MTP Fiber Optic Rack Mount Terminal Box Description: - The MPO MTP Patch panel is made with cold rolled sheet and frosted painting; cassette is made with plastic, ... Read More
2021-11-09 11:31:54
China Huawei SC/APC H Connector Fibre Optic Termination Box 16 Port PLCFiber Optic Splitter KCO-NAP-0216S factory

Huawei SC/APC H Connector Fibre Optic Termination Box 16 Port PLCFiber Optic Splitter KCO-NAP-0216S

GPX147 Outdoor Fibra Optica Access Terminal Box 16 Port SC/APC KCO-NAP-0216S FAT Box Descriptions: - The fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 16 subscribers. - It is used as a termination point ... Read More
2021-07-22 15:08:06
China IP55 Wall Mount 8cores SC/APC Fiber Optic Faceplate Socket factory

IP55 Wall Mount 8cores SC/APC Fiber Optic Faceplate Socket

Indoor Wall Mount 4 Port SCAPC Fiber Optic Face Plate Socket Overview: - Kocent Optec Limited is one of lead supplier of passive fiber optic product in Shenzhen, China. - Our product list include: + Fiber Optic ... Read More
2021-06-18 11:25:37
China FTTH SC/UPC 4core Fibre Optic Terminal Box Roset Socket Faceplate factory

FTTH SC/UPC 4core Fibre Optic Terminal Box Roset Socket Faceplate

Indoor Wall Mount 4 Port SCAPC Fiber Optic Face Plate Socket Descriptions: - Fiber Optic Termination Box great for jointing fiber cable and pigtails. - It protects fiber optic splices and enables distribution. ... Read More
2021-03-04 11:12:42
China KCO-FTB04D-GJ FTTH FTTA Optical Fiber Termination Box 4 Ports factory

KCO-FTB04D-GJ FTTH FTTA Optical Fiber Termination Box 4 Ports

Indoor Wall Mount 4 Port SCAPC Fiber Optic Face Plate Socket Descriptions: - KCO-FTB04D-GJ 4 Core Fibre Optic Roset Socket Faceplateone fiber optic cable with up to 4 cores, bringing significant improvements ... Read More
2021-03-04 11:12:07
Page 1 of 18|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|