Home Products

Fiber Optic Adapter

Good quality MPO MTP Patch Cord for sales
Good quality MPO MTP Patch Cord for sales
You are my indispensable reliable China supplier. Your quality assurance and reasonable price help us we won many Telecom projects. Thank you so much!

—— Mr Ho

The production machine is very very well. Cable cutting machine help us save a lot of time and artificial. Thank for your support!

—— Ms Liliya

Your fiber optic patch cable quality is very good. The goods and package are always meet our request. You are my reliable supplier.

—— Mr Micheal

Fast responding for my every inquiry, thanks for your biggest support!

—— Mr Tran

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Adapter

(52)
China Plastic Duplex Dusty Cap Fit Single Mode Multimode SC Duplex Adapter factory

Plastic Duplex Dusty Cap Fit Single Mode Multimode SC Duplex Adapter

KCO-SCD-CAP-B ​SC Duplex Dusty Cap For SC Singlemode Multimode Monomode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler About Fiber Optic Adapter: The optical Fiber Adapter is the connection part in the active optical connectors. ... Read More
2018-07-11 17:20:15
China KCO-SCD-CAP-B ​Duplex Adapter Cap Fit SC Duplex Adapter DX SC Cap Multimode OM2 OM3 OM4 factory

KCO-SCD-CAP-B ​Duplex Adapter Cap Fit SC Duplex Adapter DX SC Cap Multimode OM2 OM3 OM4

KCO-SCD-CAP-B ​Dusty Cap For SC Duplex Adapter DX SC Cap Multimode OM2 OM3 OM4 KCO-SCD-CAP-B Dusty Cap For SC Duplex Adapter is specical design for SC Duplex adapter only. It can protect the ceramic sleeve from ... Read More
2018-07-11 17:20:15
China DIN - FC Fiber Optic Coupler Hybrid Optical Fiber Adapter 0.2dB Insertion Loss factory

DIN - FC Fiber Optic Coupler Hybrid Optical Fiber Adapter 0.2dB Insertion Loss

FC/UPC To DIN/UPC Fiber Optic Coupler Hybrid Optical Fiber Adapter Metallic 0.2dB DIN-FC Specification:Characteristics Unit Single Mode Multimode Insertion Loss (IL) dB Read More
2018-07-11 17:20:14
China Fiber Optic Cable Adapter / Fiber Optic Adaptor Accurate External Size factory

Fiber Optic Cable Adapter / Fiber Optic Adaptor Accurate External Size

DIN-FC Fiber Optic Hybrid Metallic Adapter Through Connection Adapter FC To DIN Duplex Quick Information:- Name: DIN/UPC To FC/UPC Hybrid Through Connection Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter- Fiber type: ... Read More
2018-07-11 17:20:14
China Compact Purple Fiber Optic Adapter LC OM4 No Dust Cap With Flange 4 Channel Way factory

Compact Purple Fiber Optic Adapter LC OM4 No Dust Cap With Flange 4 Channel Way

Purple Fiber Optic Adapter LC OM4 With Flange, Without Dust Cap, 4 Way​ Descriptions: Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. People ... Read More
2018-07-11 17:20:14
China Multimode LC / APC Fiber Optic Adapter Without Dust Cap JIS Standard factory

Multimode LC / APC Fiber Optic Adapter Without Dust Cap JIS Standard

Green Fiber Optic Adapter LC/APC With Flange, Without Dust Cap, 4 Way Descriptions: Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. People ... Read More
2018-07-11 17:20:13
China Blue Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter LC / UPC Without Dust Cap factory

Blue Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter LC / UPC Without Dust Cap

Blue Fiber Optic Adapter LC/UPC With Flange, Without Dust Cap, 4 Way Descriptions: Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. People ... Read More
2018-07-11 17:20:13
China Red Fiber Optic Coupler ST / AUPC With Dust Cap Duplex For Industrial factory

Red Fiber Optic Coupler ST / AUPC With Dust Cap Duplex For Industrial

Red Fiber Optic Adapter ST/AUPC With Flange, With Dust Cap, Duplex Descriptions: Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. People sometimes ... Read More
2018-07-11 17:20:12
China Purple OM4 LC Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange High Precision Alignment factory

Purple OM4 LC Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange High Precision Alignment

Purple Fiber Optic Adapter LC OM4 With Flange, Without Dust Cap, Duplex Descriptions: Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. People ... Read More
2018-07-11 17:20:12
China Single Mode SC / UPC Fiber Optic Adapter , Fc Fiber Optic Adapter For LANS factory

Single Mode SC / UPC Fiber Optic Adapter , Fc Fiber Optic Adapter For LANS

Blue Fiber Optic Adapter SC/UPC With Flange, With Dust Cap, Duplex Descriptions: Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. People sometimes ... Read More
2018-07-11 17:20:12
Page 1 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|