Home Products

Fiber Optic Adapter

Good quality MPO MTP Patch Cord for sales
Good quality MPO MTP Patch Cord for sales
You are my indispensable reliable China supplier. Your quality assurance and reasonable price help us we won many Telecom projects. Thank you so much!

—— Mr Ho

The production machine is very very well. Cable cutting machine help us save a lot of time and artificial. Thank for your support!

—— Ms Liliya

Your fiber optic patch cable quality is very good. The goods and package are always meet our request. You are my reliable supplier.

—— Mr Micheal

Fast responding for my every inquiry, thanks for your biggest support!

—— Mr Tran

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Adapter

(58)
China LC/UPC Shutter Fiber Optic Adapter Full Flange Single Mode MonoMode Blue Colour factory

LC/UPC Shutter Fiber Optic Adapter Full Flange Single Mode MonoMode Blue Colour

Full Flange LC/UPC Shutter Adaptor Optic Fiber Adapter Single Mode MonoMode Blue Colour Description: - Fibre optic cable adapters are used to provide cable to cable connection. Kocent Optec Limited has a wide ... Read More
2018-12-06 17:11:22
China Auto Shutter Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 9/125 Single Mode LC/UPC Duplex Plastic Material factory

Auto Shutter Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 9/125 Single Mode LC/UPC Duplex Plastic Material

LC/UPC Duplex Auto Shutter Fiber Optic Adaptor Single Mode 9/125 Blue Colour Description: - Optical fiber adapter is removable (activities) between optical fiber and optical fiber connection device, it is to ... Read More
2018-12-06 17:11:22
China Single Mode Optical Fiber Adapter Duplex Auto Shutter LC/APC LC/UPC Without Flange factory

Single Mode Optical Fiber Adapter Duplex Auto Shutter LC/APC LC/UPC Without Flange

Duplex Auto Shutter LC/APC LC/UPC Green Blue Optical Fiber Adapter Without Flange​ Description: - Fiber Adapter (also known as flange, coupling) is a fiber optic connector for connection components. - The ... Read More
2018-12-06 17:11:22
China No Flange Adapter Fiber Optic PC Material Duplex Simplex 4 Ways Quad 55dB Return Loss factory

No Flange Adapter Fiber Optic PC Material Duplex Simplex 4 Ways Quad 55dB Return Loss

LC/APC Green Auto Shutter Fiber Optic Adapter No Flange PC Material Duplex Simplex 4 Ways Quad Description: - LC/APC auto shutter fiber optic adapters are specially designed to suit FTTH applications. - The ... Read More
2018-12-06 17:11:22
China Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Adapter Green LC/APC Shutter Duplex PC Material factory

Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Adapter Green LC/APC Shutter Duplex PC Material

Green LC/APC Shutter Duplex Adapter Single Mode Optical Fiber Adapter PC Material None Flange Quick Information: - Name: LC/APC Duplex Shutter Adapter without flange - Fiber type: Single mode (SM) 9/125 - ... Read More
2018-12-06 17:11:22
China Automatic Shutter Cap Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex LC/APC PBT Green Without Flange factory

Automatic Shutter Cap Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex LC/APC PBT Green Without Flange

LC/APC Automatic Shutter Cap Fiber Optic Adaptor Duplex Without Flange PBT Green​ Introduce: - The LC adapters are use ceramic sleeve to connect connectors although they are different size and appearance. - ... Read More
2018-12-06 17:11:22
China Plastic Duplex Dusty Cap Fit Single Mode Multimode SC Duplex Adapter factory

Plastic Duplex Dusty Cap Fit Single Mode Multimode SC Duplex Adapter

KCO-SCD-CAP-B ​SC Duplex Dusty Cap For SC Singlemode Multimode Monomode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler About Fiber Optic Adapter: The optical Fiber Adapter is the connection part in the active optical connectors. ... Read More
2018-07-11 17:20:15
China KCO-SCD-CAP-B ​Duplex Adapter Cap Fit SC Duplex Adapter DX SC Cap Multimode OM2 OM3 OM4 factory

KCO-SCD-CAP-B ​Duplex Adapter Cap Fit SC Duplex Adapter DX SC Cap Multimode OM2 OM3 OM4

KCO-SCD-CAP-B ​Dusty Cap For SC Duplex Adapter DX SC Cap Multimode OM2 OM3 OM4 KCO-SCD-CAP-B Dusty Cap For SC Duplex Adapter is specical design for SC Duplex adapter only. It can protect the ceramic sleeve from ... Read More
2018-07-11 17:20:15
China DIN - FC Fiber Optic Coupler Hybrid Optical Fiber Adapter 0.2dB Insertion Loss factory

DIN - FC Fiber Optic Coupler Hybrid Optical Fiber Adapter 0.2dB Insertion Loss

FC/UPC To DIN/UPC Fiber Optic Coupler Hybrid Optical Fiber Adapter Metallic 0.2dB DIN-FC Specification:Characteristics Unit Single Mode Multimode Insertion Loss (IL) dB Read More
2018-07-11 17:20:14
China Fiber Optic Cable Adapter / Fiber Optic Adaptor Accurate External Size factory

Fiber Optic Cable Adapter / Fiber Optic Adaptor Accurate External Size

DIN-FC Fiber Optic Hybrid Metallic Adapter Through Connection Adapter FC To DIN Duplex Quick Information:- Name: DIN/UPC To FC/UPC Hybrid Through Connection Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter- Fiber type: ... Read More
2018-07-11 17:20:14
Page 1 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|