Home Products

Fiber Optic Adapter

Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Adapter

(67)
China FC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Small D Type Plastic Material SM MM Simplex 1 Chanel factory

FC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Small D Type Plastic Material SM MM Simplex 1 Chanel

FC Fiber Optic Adapter Small D Type FC/UPC Optical Adaptor FC/APC Fiber Coupler SM MM Description: - The FC Connectors and Adapters are considered to be old-line products and are widely used all over the world. ... Read More
2020-01-02 17:44:15
China FTTX MT-RJ Fiber Optic Adapter MTRJ Coupler Duplex For Patch Cords factory

FTTX MT-RJ Fiber Optic Adapter MTRJ Coupler Duplex For Patch Cords

FTTX MT RJ Fiber Optic Adapter MTRJ Coupler Duplex For Patch Cords Descriptions: - MTRJ fiber optic adapter (also call MT-RJ fiber optic adapter) is available in single mode UPC and multimode SPC to sastify to ... Read More
2019-12-27 16:10:54
China Metal Fiber Optic SMA Adapter , SMA Fiber Optic Connector Multimode Simplex factory

Metal Fiber Optic SMA Adapter , SMA Fiber Optic Connector Multimode Simplex

Metal Fiber Optic Adapter , SMA Fiber Optic Connector Multimode Simplex Quick informations: - Adapter type: SMA - Channel way: 1 way (simplex), 2 ways (duplex) - Fiber mode: single mode, multimode - Color: ... Read More
2019-12-27 16:10:23
China Single Mode ST To FC Adapter FC To ST Hybrid Adapter Convert Simplex factory

Single Mode ST To FC Adapter FC To ST Hybrid Adapter Convert Simplex

Single Mode ST To FC Adapter FC To ST Adapter Convert One Way Simplex Quick informations: Convert type: FC/UPC to ST/UPC Fiber mode: single mode Convert way: 1 way, simplex Material: metal and plastic A FC/UPC... Read More
2019-12-27 16:08:44
China Automatic Dusty Cap Fiber Connector SC/APC Adapters , Fiber Optic Adaptors 0.2dB Telecom Grade factory

Automatic Dusty Cap Fiber Connector SC/APC Adapters , Fiber Optic Adaptors 0.2dB Telecom Grade

Automatic Dusty Cap Fiber Connector Adapters , Fiber Optic Adaptors 0.2dB Telecom Grade Descriptions: - Fiber optic adapters also call fiber optical adapter, optic fiber adapter, optical fiber adapter. - The ... Read More
2019-12-27 16:08:05
China FTTX CATV Optical Fiber Adapter Ceramic (ZrO2) Sleeves Material LC Coupler factory

FTTX CATV Optical Fiber Adapter Ceramic (ZrO2) Sleeves Material LC Coupler

Blue Fiber Optic Adapter LC/UPC With Flange, Without Dust Cap, Duplex Descriptions: Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. People ... Read More
2019-12-27 16:07:14
China No Flange LC/APC Adapter Fiber Optic PC Material Duplex Simplex 4 Ways Quad 55dB Return Loss factory

No Flange LC/APC Adapter Fiber Optic PC Material Duplex Simplex 4 Ways Quad 55dB Return Loss

LC/APC Green Auto Shutter Fiber Optic Adapter No Flange PC Material Duplex Simplex 4 Ways Quad Description: - LC/APC auto shutter fiber optic adapters are specially designed to suit FTTH applications. - The ... Read More
2019-12-27 16:06:42
China LC/UPC Duplex Shutter Fiber Optic Adapter Full Flange Single Mode MonoMode Blue Colour factory

LC/UPC Duplex Shutter Fiber Optic Adapter Full Flange Single Mode MonoMode Blue Colour

Full Flange LC/UPC Shutter Adaptor Optic Fiber Adapter Single Mode MonoMode Blue Colour Description: - Fibre optic cable adapters are used to provide cable to cable connection. Kocent Optec Limited has a wide ... Read More
2019-12-27 16:06:10
China Quad LC APC Shutter Optical Fiber Adapter Singlemode Mid Coupler Plastic Material factory

Quad LC APC Shutter Optical Fiber Adapter Singlemode Mid Coupler Plastic Material

Green Color Quad LC APC Shutter Adapter Singlemode Mid Coupler 4 Ways Quick Information: - P/N: KCO-LC/APC-Quad B​ - Name: LC/APC Duplex Shutter Adapter - Fiber type: Single mode (SM) 9/125 - Signal way: quad ... Read More
2019-12-27 16:04:27
China SC/APC Auto-shutter Non Flange Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode Plastic Material factory

SC/APC Auto-shutter Non Flange Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode Plastic Material

SC APC Green Color Fiber Optic Adapter / Auto-shut SCA Adapter / Non-flange Fiber Adapter Description: - Fiber optic adapter, sometimes also called coupler, is a small device designed to terminate or link the ... Read More
2019-12-27 16:03:46
Page 1 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|