Home Products

Fiber Optic Adapter

Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Adapter

(66)
China Multimode Beige Fiber Optical Adapter Automatic Shutter Dusty Cap OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 factory

Multimode Beige Fiber Optical Adapter Automatic Shutter Dusty Cap OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5

SC UPC Simplex Auto Shut Adapter / SC Blue Adapter / Fibra Optica Adaptor Description: - The fiber optic adapter use to connect between two patch cable, or one patch cable and one pigtail. - It is available in ... Read More
2019-12-02 18:17:45
China SC UPC Simplex Auto Shut Fiber Optic Network Adapter No Flange Plastic Material factory

SC UPC Simplex Auto Shut Fiber Optic Network Adapter No Flange Plastic Material

SC UPC Simplex Auto Shut Adapter / SC Blue Adapter / Fibra Optica Adaptor Description: - The fiber optic adapter use to connect between two patch cable, or one patch cable and one pigtail. - It is available in ... Read More
2019-12-02 18:17:45
China Auto Shut SCA Fiber Optic Network Adapter 4 Cores SC APC Green Color 1 Chanel Way factory

Auto Shut SCA Fiber Optic Network Adapter 4 Cores SC APC Green Color 1 Chanel Way

SC APC Green Color Fiber Optic Adapter / Auto-shut SCA Adapter / Non-flange Fiber Adapter Description: - We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid ... Read More
2019-12-02 18:17:45
China Non Flange Fiber Optic To Ethernet Adapter Singlemode Plastic Material With Dust Cap factory

Non Flange Fiber Optic To Ethernet Adapter Singlemode Plastic Material With Dust Cap

SC APC Green Color Fiber Optic Adapter / Auto-shut SCA Adapter / Non-flange Fiber Adapter Description: - Fiber optic adapter, sometimes also called coupler, is a small device designed to terminate or link the ... Read More
2019-12-02 18:17:45
China Green Color Quad LC APC Shutter Adapter Singlemode Mid Coupler 4 Ways Chanel factory

Green Color Quad LC APC Shutter Adapter Singlemode Mid Coupler 4 Ways Chanel

Green Color Quad LC APC Shutter Adapter Singlemode Mid Coupler 4 Ways Quick Information: - P/N: KCO-LC/APC-Quad C - Name: LC/APC Duplex Shutter Adapter - Fiber type: Single mode (SM) 9/125 - Signal way: quad (4 ... Read More
2019-06-10 17:58:08
China Quad LC APC Shutter Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode Mid Coupler Plastic Material factory

Quad LC APC Shutter Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode Mid Coupler Plastic Material

Green Color Quad LC APC Shutter Adapter Singlemode Mid Coupler 4 Ways Quick Information: - P/N: KCO-LC/APC-Quad B​ - Name: LC/APC Duplex Shutter Adapter - Fiber type: Single mode (SM) 9/125 - Signal way: quad ... Read More
2019-06-10 17:58:08
China LC / APC Quad Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Insertion Loss 0.2dB Plastic Material factory

LC / APC Quad Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Insertion Loss 0.2dB Plastic Material

LC / APC Quad Fiber Optical Adapter / Optics Fibre Coupler Insertion Loss 0.2dB Description: - LC/APC quad fiber optic adapters are specially designed to suit FTTH applications. - Its design is 1 adapter with 4 ... Read More
2019-06-10 15:51:37
China Green Fiber Optic Adapter SC/UPC With Flange, With Dust Cap, Duplex factory

Green Fiber Optic Adapter SC/UPC With Flange, With Dust Cap, Duplex

Green Fiber Optic Adapter SC/APC With Flange, With Dust Cap, Duplex Descriptions: Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. People ... Read More
2019-01-15 11:25:11
China LC/UPC Shutter Fiber Optic Adapter Full Flange Single Mode MonoMode Blue Colour factory

LC/UPC Shutter Fiber Optic Adapter Full Flange Single Mode MonoMode Blue Colour

Full Flange LC/UPC Shutter Adaptor Optic Fiber Adapter Single Mode MonoMode Blue Colour Description: - Fibre optic cable adapters are used to provide cable to cable connection. Kocent Optec Limited has a wide ... Read More
2018-12-06 17:11:22
China Auto Shutter Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 9/125 Single Mode LC/UPC Duplex Plastic Material factory

Auto Shutter Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 9/125 Single Mode LC/UPC Duplex Plastic Material

LC/UPC Duplex Auto Shutter Fiber Optic Adaptor Single Mode 9/125 Blue Colour Description: - Optical fiber adapter is removable (activities) between optical fiber and optical fiber connection device, it is to ... Read More
2018-12-06 17:11:22
Page 1 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|