Home Products

SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

China KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED certification
China KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED certification
Kocent Optec Limited is our long-term partner. In 8 years of co-operation times we together win many projects. Their fast connector and FTTH drop cable quality are best. Their products are cover my country now.

—— Mr Henry Thai

I was surprised when i made first order with Kocent Optec Limited in 2014. One container 40GP of GYXTW cable and one container 20GP for fast connector, patch cord and adapter. They finished this order in 2 weeks only. Now we also purchase many type of FDB box and Splice Closure Box from them. Hope we will be stronger and stronger in telecom field.

—— Mr Pablo

I'm Online Chat Now

SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

(32)
China RS232 Fiber Optic Modem , RS422 RS485 Fiber Optic Converter FC UPC factory

RS232 Fiber Optic Modem , RS422 RS485 Fiber Optic Converter FC UPC

RS232 Fiber Optic Modem , RS422 RS485 Fiber Optic Converter FC UPC Details: - RS232/422/485 Fiber Optic Modem is a type of RS-232/RS-485/RS-422 serial port fiber optic Modem. - It adopts industrial standard ... Read More
2021-11-04 11:38:00
China Fibre Optic Media Converter Ethernet Copper Data Voice Video Type factory

Fibre Optic Media Converter Ethernet Copper Data Voice Video Type

Fireproof Fibre Optic Media Converter Ethernet Copper Data Voice Video Type Quick informations: - Product name: 8 video ways Data Video Optical Converter- Data way: 5 ways - Video Way: 8 ways- Optical way: 1 ... Read More
2021-11-04 11:38:00
China Video To Fiber Optic Converter 32 Video Ways Rack Mountable Long Distance Point factory

Video To Fiber Optic Converter 32 Video Ways Rack Mountable Long Distance Point

Video To Fiber Optic Converter 32 Video Ways Rack Mountable Long Distance Point Specification: - Monitor center adopt 19 inch 1U rack, Long-distance point adopt mini box - Simplex fiber singlemode transmit ... Read More
2021-11-04 11:38:00
China Intelligent Fiber To Ethernet Media Converter 10/100/1000M Single Mode multimode factory

Intelligent Fiber To Ethernet Media Converter 10/100/1000M Single Mode multimode

Intelligent Fiber To Ethernet Media Converter 10/100/1000M Single Mode multimode Kocent optec limited can supply the fiber optic switch with the optical port upto 8 ports and the internet ethernet port upto 8 ... Read More
2021-11-04 11:38:00
China Mono Mode Fiber optic Media Converter Ethernet To Fiber Bandwidth Control factory

Mono Mode Fiber optic Media Converter Ethernet To Fiber Bandwidth Control

Mono Mode Fiber optic Media Converter Ethernet To Fiber Bandwidth Control Specifications: It provides 10/100Mbps UTP/STP RJ45 ports with auto-MDI/MDIX and fiber port. It also provides powerful functions such as ... Read More
2021-11-04 11:38:00
China Single Mode Fiber Optic Media Converter 10/100M SC LC FC 20km Dual Fiber factory

Single Mode Fiber Optic Media Converter 10/100M SC LC FC 20km Dual Fiber

Single Mode Fiber Optic Media Converter 10/100M SC LC FC 20km Dual Fiber Typical Application: - Intelligent transportation supervisory system (ITS) - Military Tele-Com projects - Intelligent Monitor to produce ... Read More
2021-11-04 11:38:00
China 14 Slots Optional Multimode Media Converter 19 Inch 2U Chassis Rack Type factory

14 Slots Optional Multimode Media Converter 19 Inch 2U Chassis Rack Type

14 Slots Optional Multimode Media Converter 19 Inch 2U Chassis Rack Type Description: - 19 inch media converter rack mount classis is designed to supply 14 or 16 slots of various types of media converter ... Read More
2021-11-04 11:38:00
China Fiber Optic Video Converter factory

Fiber Optic Video Converter

Data voice video optical fiber converter single mode 20km FC/UPC connector Typical Application: - Intelligent transportation supervisory system (ITS) - Military Tele-Com projects - Intelligent Monitor to ... Read More
2021-11-04 11:37:59
China Fiber Optic Media Converter Rack Mount factory

Fiber Optic Media Converter Rack Mount

2U 19'' inch fiber optic media converter chassis rack mount 14 slots Description: - 19 inch media converter rack mount classis is designed to supply 14 or 16 slots of various types of media converter modules at ... Read More
2021-11-04 11:37:59
China RS422 RS485 RS232 Fiber Optic Converter factory

RS422 RS485 RS232 Fiber Optic Converter

RS232 RS422 RS485 Data optical fiber Modem modem with FC/UPC connector Details: - RS232/422/485 Fiber Optic Modem is a type of RS-232/RS-485/RS-422 serial port fiber optic Modem. - It adopts industrial standard ... Read More
2021-11-04 11:37:59
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|