Home Products

SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

Good quality MPO MTP Patch Cord for sales
Good quality MPO MTP Patch Cord for sales
You are my indispensable reliable China supplier. Your quality assurance and reasonable price help us we won many Telecom projects. Thank you so much!

—— Mr Ho

The production machine is very very well. Cable cutting machine help us save a lot of time and artificial. Thank for your support!

—— Ms Liliya

Your fiber optic patch cable quality is very good. The goods and package are always meet our request. You are my reliable supplier.

—— Mr Micheal

Fast responding for my every inquiry, thanks for your biggest support!

—— Mr Tran

I'm Online Chat Now

SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

(20)
China Network SC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 10GB Bi Directional MM Compatible XENPAK-10GB-SR factory

Network SC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 10GB Bi Directional MM Compatible XENPAK-10GB-SR

Network SC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 10GB Bi Directional MM Compatible XENPAK-10GB-SR Product informations: P/N AXE85-192-M3 P/N KCO Product type XENPAK Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave length 850nm Wave length ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
China Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module SC Duplex Single Mode Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR factory

Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module SC Duplex Single Mode Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR

Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module SC Duplex Single Mode Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR Product informations: P/N AXE13-192-10 P/N KCO Product type XENPAK Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave length 1310nm Wave length 10Km ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
China Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe factory

Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe

Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe Product informations: P/N AXE15-192-40 P/N KCO Product type XENPAK Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave length 1550nm Wave length 40Km Optical ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
China Multimode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible H3C CISCO X2-10GB-SR factory

Multimode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible H3C CISCO X2-10GB-SR

Multimode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible H3C CISCO X2-10GB-SR Product informations: P/N AX285-192-M3 P/N KCO Product type X2 Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave length 850nm Wave length 300m Optical port SC ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
China 10 GigaByte SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible HUAWEI X2-10GB-ER factory

10 GigaByte SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible HUAWEI X2-10GB-ER

10 GigaByte SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible HUAWEI X2-10GB-ER Product informations: P/N AX215-192-40 P/N KCO Product type X2 Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave length 1550nm Wave length 40km Optical port SC ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
China Compatible X2-10GB-LR SC SFP Optical Transceiver , Optical Fiber Transceiver 1310nm factory

Compatible X2-10GB-LR SC SFP Optical Transceiver , Optical Fiber Transceiver 1310nm

Compatible X2-10GB-LR SC SFP Optical Transceiver , Optical Fiber Transceiver 1310nm Product informations: P/N AX213-192-10 Brand KCO Product type X2 Speed 10.3Gb/s Wave length 1310nm Longest transfer distance ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
China RJ45 Copper SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 1000BASE-T For CAT6 CAT7 factory

RJ45 Copper SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 1000BASE-T For CAT6 CAT7

RJ45 Copper SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 1000BASE-T For CAT6 CAT7 Product informations: SFP 1.25G ethernet port 1000BASE-T (Copper, 100m, RJ45) P/N ASF-GE-T Speed 1.25Gbps Product type SFP Longest transfer ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
China Ethernet SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Internet , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver factory

Ethernet SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Internet , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver

Ethernet SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Internet , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver Product informations: SFP+ 10G ethernet port 10000BASE-T (Copper, 30m, RJ45) P/N 10000BASE-T Brand KCO Product type SFP+ ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
China 10Gbps SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm Multimode LC Duplex Port factory

10Gbps SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm Multimode LC Duplex Port

10Gbps SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm Multimode LC Duplex Port Product informations: P/N AXS85-192-M3 Brand KCO Product type SFP+ Speed 10.3Gbps Wave length 850nm Longest transfer distance 300m Optical port ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
China Bidirectional SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Single Mode factory

Bidirectional SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Single Mode

Bidirectional SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Single Mode Product informations: P/N AXS13-192-10 Brand KCO Product type SFP+ Speed 10.3Gbps Wave length 1310nm Longest transfer distance 10KM ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|