Home Products

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment

(25)
China Corner Pressure Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment SC/UPC 36 Connector Polishing Jigs factory

Corner Pressure Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment SC/UPC 36 Connector Polishing Jigs

Corner Pressure Polishing Machine SC/UPC 36 Connector Polishing Jigs Description: This polishing jigs is designed for corner pressure fiber optic polishing machine only. It has 36 SC/UPC adapter on the jigs, ... Read More
2019-03-18 14:37:08
China 127mm 30U Glue Removing Optical Fiber Polishing Machine Film Lapping Pad Diamond Grinding Paper factory

127mm 30U Glue Removing Optical Fiber Polishing Machine Film Lapping Pad Diamond Grinding Paper

127mm 30U Glue Removing Fiber Optic Polishing Film Lapping Pad Diamond Grinding Paper The fiber optic polishing film also call fiber optic grinding Kocent Optec Limited can supply the China fiber optic ... Read More
2019-03-18 14:37:08
China ADS-127 Fiber Optic Polishing Film NTTAT 0.5um Grinding Paper 5'' 127mm For Disk factory

ADS-127 Fiber Optic Polishing Film NTTAT 0.5um Grinding Paper 5'' 127mm For Disk

ADS-127 Fiber Optic Polishing Film Diamon Polishing Lapping NTTAT 0.5um Grinding Paper​ The fiber optic polishing film also call fiber optic grinding Kocent Optec Limited can supply the China fiber optic ... Read More
2019-03-18 14:37:08
China Full Automatic Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment / Fiber Optic Cable Cutting Machine factory

Full Automatic Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment / Fiber Optic Cable Cutting Machine

Full Automatic Fiber Optic Cable Cutting Machine, Fiber Optic Patch Cord Prodution Machine Do you want to save more cost for your fiber optic patch cord business, do you want have quicker of local lead time for ... Read More
2018-09-28 18:11:10
China Automatic Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment Corner Pressure Intelligent MPO MTP factory

Automatic Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment Corner Pressure Intelligent MPO MTP

KCO-6000 Corner Pressure Intelligent MPO MTP Fiber Optic Polishing Machine Automatic Optic Fiber Polishing Equipment KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED can help you establish a new of common patch cord fiber optic production ... Read More
2018-09-28 18:11:10
China APC 250um 8 Degree Fiber Optic Ferrule  Ceramic Zirconia 1.0 Concentricity factory

APC 250um 8 Degree Fiber Optic Ferrule Ceramic Zirconia 1.0 Concentricity

APC 250um 8 Degree Fiber Optic Ferrule Ceramic Zirconia 1.0 Concentricity Description: - Fiber optic ceramic ferrules are important component of optical connectors and fiber optic patch cord. - Low insertion ... Read More
2018-09-28 18:11:10
China 2.5Mm UPC PC Optical Fiber Ferrule , Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Optical Fiber Without Flank factory

2.5Mm UPC PC Optical Fiber Ferrule , Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Optical Fiber Without Flank

2.5Mm UPC PC Optical Fiber Ferrule , Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Optical Fiber Without Flank Quick Detail: - Name: Fiber Optic Ferrule - Mode: Singlemode, Multimode - Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal - Ferrule ... Read More
2018-09-28 18:11:10
China Single Mode Upc Pc 2.5 Mm Ferrule Fiber Optic With Plug , Low Insertion Loss factory

Single Mode Upc Pc 2.5 Mm Ferrule Fiber Optic With Plug , Low Insertion Loss

Single Mode Upc Pc 2.5 Mm Ferrule Fiber Optic With Plug , Low Insertion Loss Introductions: Ferrule is generally treated as the core part of the connector. Zirconia ceramic ferrules are recognized to have the ... Read More
2018-09-28 18:11:09
China Square Pressure UPC APC PC Fiber Optic Grinding Equipment , Fibre Optic Polishing Machine factory

Square Pressure UPC APC PC Fiber Optic Grinding Equipment , Fibre Optic Polishing Machine

Square Pressure UPC APC PC Fiber Optic Grinding Equipment , Fibre Optic Polishing Machine We can supply brand new of fiber optic polishing machine in square type and central type. We also can supply OEM, ODM ... Read More
2018-09-28 18:11:09
China UPC APC PC Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment , Fibre Optic Grinding Machine factory

UPC APC PC Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment , Fibre Optic Grinding Machine

UPC APC PC Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment , Fibre Optic Grinding Machine We can supply brand new of fiber optic polishing machine in square type and central type. We also can supply OEM, ODM servicer for fiber ... Read More
2018-09-28 18:11:09
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|