Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(136)
China SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Jumper 3.5mm PE Sheath Ultra Bend / G657B3 Patch Cable factory

SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Jumper 3.5mm PE Sheath Ultra Bend / G657B3 Patch Cable

Ultra Bend-insensitive G657B3 SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Jumper 3.5mm PE Sheath Product Description 1. The material of Ceramic Ferrule: Zirconium quality stable and easy for polishing 2. Good supply capacity(20K... Read More
2019-09-10 17:26:03
China Anti Rodent Fiber Optic Patch Cord Spiral Armored  FTTA Military Field Operation Cable ODVA DLC ODC factory

Anti Rodent Fiber Optic Patch Cord Spiral Armored FTTA Military Field Operation Cable ODVA DLC ODC

Spiral Armored Anti-rodent Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTA Military Field Operation Cable Introduction: - Kocent Optec Limited is one of lead outdoor field fiber optic patch cord manufacturer. Special is in ... Read More
2019-09-10 17:25:31
China LC OM4 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 3.0mm Diameter / LC OM4 Patch Cord Pink Color factory

LC OM4 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 3.0mm Diameter / LC OM4 Patch Cord Pink Color

LC-LC Duplex 3.0mm OM4 50/125 Violet 10G Fiber Optic Patch Cable Jumper PVC LSZH Description: - Kocent Optec Limited provides OEM service for all kinds of fiber optic patch cables, including common type of FC, ... Read More
2019-09-10 17:23:19
China SM MM Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable , Patch Cord Pigtail 2.0mm 1.8mm 1.6mm PVC LSZH Cover factory

SM MM Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable , Patch Cord Pigtail 2.0mm 1.8mm 1.6mm PVC LSZH Cover

MU Fibra óptica Patchcord SM MM Optic Fiber Patch Cable 2.0mm 1.8mm 1.6mm Fiber optic patch cords are short distance fiber cables capped with connectors at both ends. Fiber patch cables are commonly used for ... Read More
2019-07-09 15:45:19
China PVC LSZH PE Material Fiber Optic Patch Cord MU Jumper SM G657A1 Low Insertion Loss factory

PVC LSZH PE Material Fiber Optic Patch Cord MU Jumper SM G657A1 Low Insertion Loss

MU UPC Single Mode G657B3 Fibre Optical Patch Cord Simplex Cable LSZH KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED, A Reliable Partner Of Fiber Optic Supplier: 1. With 4 production lines for common type of fiber optic patch cord and ... Read More
2019-07-09 15:45:19
China Low Insertion Loss Fibre Optic Patch Cable MU SM DX 2.0mm G657A1 LSZH Yellow Color factory

Low Insertion Loss Fibre Optic Patch Cable MU SM DX 2.0mm G657A1 LSZH Yellow Color

MU UPC Single Mode G657B3 Fibre Optical Patch Cord Simplex Cable LSZH KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED, A Reliable Partner Of Fiber Optic Supplier: We care about our customers business and their requirements. We look to ... Read More
2019-07-09 15:45:19
China Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables , G657B3 Simplex Patch Cord Pigtail MU UPC factory

Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables , G657B3 Simplex Patch Cord Pigtail MU UPC

MU UPC Single Mode G657B3 Fibre Optical Patch Cord Simplex Cable LSZH Introduction: 1. Fiber patch cable is the fiber which connects the computer with equipment. 2. It is very convenient to connect and manage, ... Read More
2019-07-09 15:45:19
China DIN Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 SM PVC LSZH Cover 0.2dB Insertion Loss factory

DIN Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 SM PVC LSZH Cover 0.2dB Insertion Loss

DIN Fibra Optical Patch Cable OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 SM 1m 3m 5m 10m 15m Introduction: 1. Fiber patch cable is the fiber which connects the computer with equipment. 2. It is very convenient to connect and manage, ... Read More
2019-07-09 15:45:19
China G657A2 Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Single Mode DIN / PC PVC LSZH PE OFNR factory

G657A2 Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Single Mode DIN / PC PVC LSZH PE OFNR

DIN / PC Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper Single Mode Simpex G657A2 Cable Introduction: 1. Fiber patch cable is the fiber which connects the computer with equipment. 2. It is very convenient to connect and manage, ... Read More
2019-07-09 15:45:19
China Huawei Mini SC APC Connector Fiber Optical Patch Jumper With FTTH Drop Patch Cable factory

Huawei Mini SC APC Connector Fiber Optical Patch Jumper With FTTH Drop Patch Cable

Huawei Mini SC APC Connector Waterproof Fiber Optical Patch Jumper With FTTH Drop Patch Cable Introduction: - Huawei MINI SC/APC to SC APC GYFJH Simplex SM G657A1 fiber Patch cable assembly. - Mini SC Connector ... Read More
2019-06-21 18:02:56
Page 1 of 14|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|