Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(122)
China Spiral Armored Anti-rodent Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTA Military Field Operation Cable factory

Spiral Armored Anti-rodent Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTA Military Field Operation Cable

Spiral Armored Anti-rodent Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTA Military Field Operation Cable Introduction: - Kocent Optec Limited is one of lead outdoor field fiber optic patch cord manufacturer. Special is in ... Read More
2019-04-19 15:18:28
China 2core FULLAXS Armored Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord Spiral Cover Anti-rodent FTTA factory

2core FULLAXS Armored Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord Spiral Cover Anti-rodent FTTA

2core FULLAXS Armored Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord Spiral Cover Anti-rodent FTTA Introduction: - Kocent Optec Limited is one of lead outdoor field fiber optic patch cord manufacturer. Special is in all type ... Read More
2019-04-19 15:11:03
China UV Resistant Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Drum Reel CPRI Armored TPU SC LC MPO factory

UV Resistant Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Drum Reel CPRI Armored TPU SC LC MPO

100m 150m 200m Handhold Fiber Optic Cable Drum Reel CPRI FTTA Field Armored TPU SC LC MPO - KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED provides OEM and ODM service for all types of fiber optic patch cord. Special in CPRI army field ... Read More
2019-04-18 15:51:19
China Handhold Fiber Optic Patch Cables Rooling Drum Car FTTA Army Field 0.2dB Insertion Loss factory

Handhold Fiber Optic Patch Cables Rooling Drum Car FTTA Army Field 0.2dB Insertion Loss

100m 150m 180m 200m Handhold Fiber Optic Cable Rooling Drum Car FTTA Army Field 4.8mm 5.0mm - KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED provides OEM and ODM service for all types of fiber optic patch cord. Special in CPRI army ... Read More
2019-04-18 15:51:19
China Rooling Car Drum Field Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Reel 7.0mm TPU LSZH 2 Core 4 Fiber factory

Rooling Car Drum Field Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Reel 7.0mm TPU LSZH 2 Core 4 Fiber

Handheld 100m Rooling Car Drum Field Fiber Optic Cable Reel 7.0mm TPU LSZH 2core 4fiber - KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED provides OEM and ODM service for all types of fiber optic patch cord. Special in CPRI army field ... Read More
2019-04-18 15:51:19
China CPRI Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord 4.8mm G657A DLC 0.2dB Rooling Car 100m 150m 200m factory

CPRI Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord 4.8mm G657A DLC 0.2dB Rooling Car 100m 150m 200m

Field Fiber Optic Patch Cord CPRI Armored TPU LSZH 4.8mm G657A DLC 0.2dB Rooling Car 100m 150m 200m - Fiber optic cable rooling car use for manager outdoor fiber optic field cable for army or performance. - ... Read More
2019-04-18 15:51:19
China Waterproof Connector Fiber Optic Jumper YG ZLTC YZCO2P 4P Telianthus Field Tactical factory

Waterproof Connector Fiber Optic Jumper YG ZLTC YZCO2P 4P Telianthus Field Tactical

YG ZLTC YZCO2P 4P Telianthus Field Tactical Waterproof Connector Optics Fibre Patch Jumpers Introduction: ● Kocent Optec Limited is one of lead outdoor field fiber optic patch cord manufacturer. Special is in ... Read More
2019-04-18 15:51:04
China 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Connector High Strength IP68 0.2dB Insertion Loss factory

2 Core Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Connector High Strength IP68 0.2dB Insertion Loss

2Core FTTA Water-proof Army Field Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector IP68 Introduction: - Kocent Optec Limited is one of lead outdoor field fiber optic patch cord manufacturer. Special is in all ... Read More
2019-04-18 15:51:04
China FTTA Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 4 Core Army Field Connector Durable factory

FTTA Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 4 Core Army Field Connector Durable

2 4 Core Army Field Connector For FTTA Waterproof Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cord Introduction: - It's designed for military field fiber optic cable supporting, neutral bayonet locking structure can be ... Read More
2019-04-18 15:51:04
China Plug Receptacle Connector Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables FTTA Outdoor 1 2 4 6 8 12 Core factory

Plug Receptacle Connector Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables FTTA Outdoor 1 2 4 6 8 12 Core

FTTA Outdoor 1 2 4 6 8 12 Core Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cable Connector Plug / Receptacle Connector Description: - Field tactical waterproof connector is also named YG telianthus connector. - It was ... Read More
2019-04-18 15:51:04
Page 1 of 13|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|