Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Good quality MPO MTP Patch Cord for sales
Good quality MPO MTP Patch Cord for sales
You are my indispensable reliable China supplier. Your quality assurance and reasonable price help us we won many Telecom projects. Thank you so much!

—— Mr Ho

The production machine is very very well. Cable cutting machine help us save a lot of time and artificial. Thank for your support!

—— Ms Liliya

Your fiber optic patch cable quality is very good. The goods and package are always meet our request. You are my reliable supplier.

—— Mr Micheal

Fast responding for my every inquiry, thanks for your biggest support!

—— Mr Tran

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(99)
China Duplex / Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Fiber Patch Cable With FC / PC Connector factory

Duplex / Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Fiber Patch Cable With FC / PC Connector

SC/PC-SC/PC OM4 Duplex Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper 50/125 Violet 10G PVC LSZH Description: - Kocent Optec Limited provides OEM service for all kinds of fiber optic patch cables, including common type ... Read More
2018-11-12 15:07:45
China FC / UPC - FC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cables 50 / 125 Violet For Fast Ethernet 10G factory

FC / UPC - FC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cables 50 / 125 Violet For Fast Ethernet 10G

FC/UPC-FC/UPC OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper 50/125 Violet 10G PVC LSZH Description: - Kocent Optec Limited provides OEM service for all kinds of fiber optic patch cables, including common type of FC, LC, SC... Read More
2018-11-12 15:07:45
China OM4 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 3.0mm Diameter For Metro And Local Area Networks factory

OM4 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 3.0mm Diameter For Metro And Local Area Networks

LC-LC Duplex 3.0mm OM4 50/125 Violet 10G Fiber Optic Patch Cable Jumper PVC LSZH Description: - Kocent Optec Limited provides OEM service for all kinds of fiber optic patch cables, including common type of FC, ... Read More
2018-11-12 15:07:45
China FC-FC OM5 Optical Fiber Patch Cable Jumper Cord 100G Multimode 50/125 Lime Green PVC factory

FC-FC OM5 Optical Fiber Patch Cable Jumper Cord 100G Multimode 50/125 Lime Green PVC

FC-FC OM5 Optic Fiber Patch Jumper Cord 100G Multimode 50/125 Lime Green PVC LSZH TPU Recently, the development of the new OM5 broadband multimode fiber type for use in buildings and data centers has received a ... Read More
2018-09-28 18:01:50
China SC OM5 100G Duplex Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord PVC/LSZH Cover Long Lifespan factory

SC OM5 100G Duplex Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord PVC/LSZH Cover Long Lifespan

SC OM5 100G Duplex Simplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords Multimode 50/125 Lime Green What is OM5 Patch Cable: OM5 fiber jumper is a laser-optimized multi-mode fiber jumper that specifies broadband characteristics ... Read More
2018-09-28 18:01:50
China Lime Green Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables 50/125 OM5 SC Duplex Simplex factory

Lime Green Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables 50/125 OM5 SC Duplex Simplex

50/125 OM5 SC Duplex Simplex Fiber Optical Patch Cable MM Lime Green 5m 7m 10m PVC LSZH What is OM5 Patch Cable: OM5 fiber jumper is a laser-optimized multi-mode fiber jumper that specifies broadband characteri... Read More
2018-09-28 18:01:50
China WBMMF OM5 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper LC DX SX MM 60dB Return Loss factory

WBMMF OM5 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper LC DX SX MM 60dB Return Loss

WBMMF OM5 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Jumper LC DX SX MM Lime Green 50m 70m 100m PVC LSZH Description:OM5 wideband multimode fiber is optimized for multi-wavelengths transmission systems operating in the range of ... Read More
2018-09-28 18:01:50
China OM5 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Lime Green 10m 20m 30M Lenth PVC LSZH factory

OM5 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Lime Green 10m 20m 30M Lenth PVC LSZH

OM5 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC Duplex Lime Green 10m 20m 30M PVC LSZH Description: Fiber optic patch cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable ... Read More
2018-09-28 18:01:50
China LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 0.35dB Insertion Loss With Different Length factory

LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 0.35dB Insertion Loss With Different Length

LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM5 Lime Green Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10m 20m 30M Description: OM5 wideband multimode fiber is optimized for multi-wavelengths transmission systems operating in the range of 850-950nm, ... Read More
2018-09-28 18:01:50
China Ericsson RRU RRH DLC Field Fiber Optic Patch Cord 4.8mm 7.0mm SM MM OM3 OM4 LSZH PE factory

Ericsson RRU RRH DLC Field Fiber Optic Patch Cord 4.8mm 7.0mm SM MM OM3 OM4 LSZH PE

Ericsson RRU RRH DLC Single Mode Multimode Monomode Field Fiber Optics Patch Jumper 4.8mm 7.0mm Quick Information: Connector type: Ericsson RRU Waterproof Connector Fiber Connector: LC, FC, SC, E2000, MPO, ... ... Read More
2018-07-11 17:15:23
Page 1 of 10|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|