Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(130)
China Huawei Mini SC APC Connector Waterproof Fiber Optical Patch Jumper With FTTH Drop Patch Cable factory

Huawei Mini SC APC Connector Waterproof Fiber Optical Patch Jumper With FTTH Drop Patch Cable

Huawei Mini SC APC Connector Waterproof Fiber Optical Patch Jumper With FTTH Drop Patch Cable Introduction: - Huawei MINI SC/APC to SC APC GYFJH Simplex SM G657A1 fiber Patch cable assembly. - Mini SC Connector ... Read More
2019-06-13 18:19:27
China FTTA Non-Armored Outdoor Field Fiber Optical Patch Cord With Huawei Mini SC APC H Connector factory

FTTA Non-Armored Outdoor Field Fiber Optical Patch Cord With Huawei Mini SC APC H Connector

FTTA Non-Armored Outdoor Field Fiber Optical Patch Cord With Huawei Mini SC APC H Connector Introduction: - Huawei MINI SC/APC to SC APC GYFJH Simplex SM G657A1 fiber Patch cable assembly - Mini SC assemblies ... Read More
2019-06-13 18:11:09
China Armored Outdoor Field Fiber Optic Patch Cable With Huawei Mini SC APC H Connector For FTTA factory

Armored Outdoor Field Fiber Optic Patch Cable With Huawei Mini SC APC H Connector For FTTA

Armored Outdoor Field Fiber Optic Patch Cable With Huawei Mini SC APC H Connector For FTTA Introduction:- Kocent Optec Limited is one of lead outdoor field fiber optic patch cord manufacturer. Special is in all ... Read More
2019-06-10 19:21:44
China Outdoor Fiber Optic Adapter Huawei Mini SC H Connector / FTTA Patch Cable Assembly factory

Outdoor Fiber Optic Adapter Huawei Mini SC H Connector / FTTA Patch Cable Assembly

Outdoor Fiber Optic Adapter Huawei Mini SC H Connector / FTTA Patch Cable Assembly Introduction: - Kocent Optec Limited is one of lead outdoor field fiber optic patch cord manufacturer. Special is in all type ... Read More
2019-06-10 18:29:56
China Huawei Mini SC Panel APC UPC Water-Proof IP67 Fiber Optic Adapter For FTTA FTTH factory

Huawei Mini SC Panel APC UPC Water-Proof IP67 Fiber Optic Adapter For FTTA FTTH

Huawei Mini SC Panel APC UPC Water-Proof IP67 Fiber Optic Adapter For FTTA FTTH Introduction: - Kocent Optec Limited is one of lead outdoor field fiber optic patch cord manufacturer. Special is in all type of ... Read More
2019-06-10 18:06:05
China Anti Rodent Fiber Optic Patch Cord Spiral Armored  FTTA Military Field Operation Cable factory

Anti Rodent Fiber Optic Patch Cord Spiral Armored FTTA Military Field Operation Cable

Spiral Armored Anti-rodent Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTA Military Field Operation Cable Introduction: - Kocent Optec Limited is one of lead outdoor field fiber optic patch cord manufacturer. Special is in ... Read More
2019-05-16 17:42:34
China SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Jumper 3.5mm PE Sheath Ultra Bend - Insensitive G657B3 factory

SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Jumper 3.5mm PE Sheath Ultra Bend - Insensitive G657B3

Ultra Bend-insensitive G657B3 SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Jumper 3.5mm PE Sheath Product Description 1. The material of Ceramic Ferrule: Zirconium quality stable and easy for polishing 2. Good supply capacity(20K... Read More
2019-05-16 17:42:21
China G657B3 SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables Black Color PE Sheath 3.5mm 5.0mm factory

G657B3 SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables Black Color PE Sheath 3.5mm 5.0mm

G657B3 SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Pigtail Black Color PE Sheath 3.5mm 5.0mm Product Description1. The material of Ceramic Ferrule: Zirconium quality stable and easy for polishing2. Good supply capacity(20K... Read More
2019-05-16 17:42:21
China LSZH Sheath Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode 3.5mm 4.0mm G657B3 SC APC Connector factory

LSZH Sheath Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode 3.5mm 4.0mm G657B3 SC APC Connector

3.5mm 4.0mm G657B3 SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode LSZH Black White Outdoor Exterior Fiber optic patch cable Descriptions: - Outdoor Exterior fiber optic patch cables, inside 1.9mm inner white LSZH ... Read More
2019-05-16 17:42:21
China FULLAXS Armored Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2 Core Spiral Cover Low Insertion Loss factory

FULLAXS Armored Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2 Core Spiral Cover Low Insertion Loss

2core FULLAXS Armored Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord Spiral Cover Anti-rodent FTTA Introduction: - Kocent Optec Limited is one of lead outdoor field fiber optic patch cord manufacturer. Special is in all type ... Read More
2019-05-16 17:42:21
Page 1 of 13|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|