Home Products

Fiber Optic Splitter

China KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED certification
China KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED certification
I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Splitter

(81)
China Steel LGX box LC/APC Duplex 2*16 Optical Fibre PLC Splitter Divisor Plc De Fibra óptica factory

Steel LGX box LC/APC Duplex 2*16 Optical Fibre PLC Splitter Divisor Plc De Fibra óptica

Steel LGX box LC/APC Duplex 2*16 Optical Fibre PLC Splitter Description: - This LGX box is made by steel tape or Aluminum alloy tape, it use to install the fiber optic plc splitter, and can intall on the 19 ... Read More
2020-12-01 16:36:00
China ABS Modular Optical Splitter 1x32 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm SM G657A2 factory

ABS Modular Optical Splitter 1x32 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm SM G657A2

1*32 Optic Fiber PLC Splitter 1x32 ABS Modular Optical Splitter 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Descriptions: - PLC splitter, also called Planar Waveguide Circuit splitter, is used to divide one or two light beams to ... Read More
2020-12-01 16:09:17
China 0.9mm 2x4 Fiber Optic Plc Splitter , Optical PLC Splitter 2*4 SC/APC factory

0.9mm 2x4 Fiber Optic Plc Splitter , Optical PLC Splitter 2*4 SC/APC

2*4 Mini PLC Fiber Optic Splitter SC/APC Optics Fibre Splitters Green Connector 900um 0.9mm Descriptions: - In FTTx and PON architectures, fiber optic splitter is an important component to share the optic ... Read More
2020-12-01 16:08:51
China Blockless 2x4 Fiber Optic Splitter SC/APC Green Connector 0.9mm 2.0m Low IL factory

Blockless 2x4 Fiber Optic Splitter SC/APC Green Connector 0.9mm 2.0m Low IL

Mini Blockless 2x4 Optic PLC Splitter Fibra Optica Splitter SC/APC Green Connector 0.9mm 2.0m Descriptions: - Fiber optic PLC splitter can be categorized by the PLC splitter chip they use, meaning there are 1xN ... Read More
2020-12-01 16:07:42
China Single Mode SC/APC 1x8 Passive Fiber Optic PLC Splitter factory

Single Mode SC/APC 1x8 Passive Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

1x8 ABS Modular Single Mode Passive Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SC/APC 3.0mm 1.0m LSZH G657A1 Descriptions: - A fiber optic splitter is a passive optical device that can split or separate an incident light beam ... Read More
2020-07-15 15:29:29
China SC/APC 2.0mm 1.5m ABS Box 1x8 Optical PLC Splitter factory

SC/APC 2.0mm 1.5m ABS Box 1x8 Optical PLC Splitter

1*8 ABS Box Modular Optical PLC Splitter SC/APC 2.0mm 1.5m With Testing Report Descriptions: - PLC splitter, also called Planar Waveguide Circuit splitter, is used to divide one or two light beams to multiple ... Read More
2020-07-15 15:29:02
China ABS Module Passive 1x32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter factory

ABS Module Passive 1x32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

1*32 PLC Splitter Black ABS Box Module Passive Fiber Optic Component For Fiber To The Home Descriptions: - Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology and ... Read More
2020-07-15 15:25:04
China 2.0mm 3.0mm FTTH 1x32 SC APC G567A2 Fiber Optic Splitter factory

2.0mm 3.0mm FTTH 1x32 SC APC G567A2 Fiber Optic Splitter

FTTH 1x32 SC/APC Fiber Optic Splitter Black ABS Module 2.0mm 3.0mm LSZH SM G567A2 Specifications: Fiber length 1m or custom length Connector Type Custom specified Optical Fiber Type Corning SMF-28e fiber, ... Read More
2020-07-15 15:23:01
China 4U Fiber Optical PLC Splitter Patch Panel Distribution Frame 14 16 Slot SC/APC LC/APC factory

4U Fiber Optical PLC Splitter Patch Panel Distribution Frame 14 16 Slot SC/APC LC/APC

4U Fiber Optical PLC Patch Panel Distribution Frame 14slot 16slot SC/APC LC/APC 2*2 2*4 2*8 2*16​ Description: - Fiber Optic Distribution Frame/ ODF is a high-capacity, high-density fiber distribution frame, ... Read More
2020-01-16 18:18:33
China Rack Mountable Fiber Optic Audio Splitter ODF Patch Panel 1*2 1*4 1*8 1*16 1*32 LGX Type factory

Rack Mountable Fiber Optic Audio Splitter ODF Patch Panel 1*2 1*4 1*8 1*16 1*32 LGX Type

3U 4U PLC Splitter ODF Optical Fiber 1*4 1*8 LGX Rackmount Patch Panel Distribution Frame Description: - Fiber Optic Distribution Frame/ ODF is a high-capacity, high-density fiber distribution frame, suitable ... Read More
2020-01-16 18:18:33
Page 1 of 9|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >|