Home Products

Fiber Optic Splitter

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Splitter

(80)
China Single Mode SC/APC 1x8 Passive Fiber Optic PLC Splitter factory

Single Mode SC/APC 1x8 Passive Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

1x8 ABS Modular Single Mode Passive Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SC/APC 3.0mm 1.0m LSZH G657A1 Descriptions: - A fiber optic splitter is a passive optical device that can split or separate an incident light beam ... Read More
2020-07-15 15:29:29
China SC/APC 2.0mm 1.5m ABS Box 1x8 Optical PLC Splitter factory

SC/APC 2.0mm 1.5m ABS Box 1x8 Optical PLC Splitter

1*8 ABS Box Modular Optical PLC Splitter SC/APC 2.0mm 1.5m With Testing Report Descriptions: - PLC splitter, also called Planar Waveguide Circuit splitter, is used to divide one or two light beams to multiple ... Read More
2020-07-15 15:29:02
China ABS Module Passive 1x32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter factory

ABS Module Passive 1x32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

1*32 PLC Splitter Black ABS Box Module Passive Fiber Optic Component For Fiber To The Home Descriptions: - Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology and ... Read More
2020-07-15 15:25:04
China 2.0mm 3.0mm FTTH 1x32 SC APC G567A2 Fiber Optic Splitter factory

2.0mm 3.0mm FTTH 1x32 SC APC G567A2 Fiber Optic Splitter

FTTH 1x32 SC/APC Fiber Optic Splitter Black ABS Module 2.0mm 3.0mm LSZH SM G567A2 Specifications: Fiber length 1m or custom length Connector Type Custom specified Optical Fiber Type Corning SMF-28e fiber, ... Read More
2020-07-15 15:23:01
China 4U Fiber Optical PLC Splitter Patch Panel Distribution Frame 14 16 Slot SC/APC LC/APC factory

4U Fiber Optical PLC Splitter Patch Panel Distribution Frame 14 16 Slot SC/APC LC/APC

4U Fiber Optical PLC Patch Panel Distribution Frame 14slot 16slot SC/APC LC/APC 2*2 2*4 2*8 2*16​ Description: - Fiber Optic Distribution Frame/ ODF is a high-capacity, high-density fiber distribution frame, ... Read More
2020-01-16 18:18:33
China Rack Mountable Fiber Optic Audio Splitter ODF Patch Panel 1*2 1*4 1*8 1*16 1*32 LGX Type factory

Rack Mountable Fiber Optic Audio Splitter ODF Patch Panel 1*2 1*4 1*8 1*16 1*32 LGX Type

3U 4U PLC Splitter ODF Optical Fiber 1*4 1*8 LGX Rackmount Patch Panel Distribution Frame Description: - Fiber Optic Distribution Frame/ ODF is a high-capacity, high-density fiber distribution frame, suitable ... Read More
2020-01-16 18:18:33
China ODF Fiber Optic Splitter 3U 4U Patch Panel Distribution Frame Steel Tape Aluminum Alloy factory

ODF Fiber Optic Splitter 3U 4U Patch Panel Distribution Frame Steel Tape Aluminum Alloy

3U 4U PLC Splitter ODF Optical Fiber 1*4 1*8 LGX Rackmount Patch Panel Distribution Frame Description: - Fiber Optic Distribution Frame/ ODF is a high-capacity, high-density fiber distribution frame, suitable ... Read More
2020-01-16 18:18:33
China 2*16 PLC Splitter LC/APC 3U Fiber Optic Splitter Patch Panel Rack Mountable Chassis ODF factory

2*16 PLC Splitter LC/APC 3U Fiber Optic Splitter Patch Panel Rack Mountable Chassis ODF

3U Fibre Optical Splitter Patch Panel Rack Mountable Chassis Standard 19' 1*8 2*16 Description: - Kocent Optec Limited with more than 10 years of experience in OEM and ODM fiber optic patch panel, we are ... Read More
2020-01-15 11:49:54
China SC/APC LC/APC 2*8 Fiber Optic Splitter Singlemode FTTH FTTA 2 Way Input 8 Way Output factory

SC/APC LC/APC 2*8 Fiber Optic Splitter Singlemode FTTH FTTA 2 Way Input 8 Way Output

FTTH FTTA 2x8 Fibre Optics Mini PLC Splitter SC/APC LC/APC 2xN Fibra Optica Splitters Features: - Singlemode PLC Splitters in a variety of package types and configurations - Optical performance 100% factory ... Read More
2019-12-31 15:16:04
China FTTH 2x16 Fiber Optic Cable Splitter 2*16 Low PDL With SC/APC LC/APC Connector factory

FTTH 2x16 Fiber Optic Cable Splitter 2*16 Low PDL With SC/APC LC/APC Connector

FTTH 2x16 Optical Fiber Mini PLC Splitter SC/APC LC/APC 2*16 Fibre Optics Splitter SCA LCA Descriptions: - PLC stands for Planar Lightwave Circuit. PLC splitters are used to distribute or combine optical ... Read More
2019-12-27 16:09:18
Page 1 of 8|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >|