Home Products

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Fast Connector

(44)
China SC/UPC SOC Hot Melt Splice On Fiber Optical Fast Connector 0.9 2.0 3.0mm G652D G657A factory

SC/UPC SOC Hot Melt Splice On Fiber Optical Fast Connector 0.9 2.0 3.0mm G652D G657A

SC/UPC SOC Hot Melt Splice-on Fiber Optical Fast Connector 0.9 2.0 3.0mm G652D G657A Product advantage - The 1 ferrule without on-site grinding, can be directly connected with the butterfly cable, Phi 3, Phi 2, ... Read More
2019-06-04 17:20:51
China FTTH FTTA Field Assembly Connector , SOC Splice On Fiber Quick Connector Pass 3D factory

FTTH FTTA Field Assembly Connector , SOC Splice On Fiber Quick Connector Pass 3D

SC/UPC SOC Splice On Fiber Optic Fast Connector 0.9 2.0 3.0mm FTTH FTTA Field Assemby Description: - Hot melt type optical fiber quick connector is by welding machine will continue to spot welding in the ... Read More
2019-06-04 17:20:51
China Hot Melt Splice On Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC/APC Green Color 0.2dB Insertion Loss factory

Hot Melt Splice On Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC/APC Green Color 0.2dB Insertion Loss

SCA Green SOC Hot Melt Splice On Connector Fiber Optical Fiber Fast Connector FTTH Description: - Fusion Splice-on Connector is actually an optical fiber fusion, however the welding point is in the inner end of ... Read More
2019-06-04 17:20:51
China G652D G657A Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector No Matching Gel Easily Assembled factory

G652D G657A Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector No Matching Gel Easily Assembled

SC/APC SOC Splice On Fast Connector G652D G657A Hot Melt Fied Assembly Description: - Fusion Splice-on Connector is actually an optical fiber fusion, however the welding point is in the inner end of connector, ... Read More
2019-06-04 17:20:51
China Single Mode Fiber Optic Fast Connector FTTH SOC Splice On SC/APC G652D G657A factory

Single Mode Fiber Optic Fast Connector FTTH SOC Splice On SC/APC G652D G657A

FTTH SOC Splice On Fast Connector SC/APC G652D G657A 0.9mm Green 0.2dB KCO-SOC-SCA Quick Information: P/N: KCO-SCO-SCA IL: less than 0.2dB RL: more than 50db Packing: 1pc/ small bag, 100pcs/small box, 2000pcs/ ... Read More
2019-06-04 17:20:51
China ESC250D APC Green Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors IL 0.2dB RL 55dB Interferometer Pass factory

ESC250D APC Green Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors IL 0.2dB RL 55dB Interferometer Pass

ESC250D APC Green IL 0.2dB RL 55dB Interferometer Pass Optical Fiber Fast Assembly Connector Techenical Data: P/N: ESC250D APC Plug type: SC/APC Ferrule degree: 8° Ferrule material: ceramic SCA 0.5 Diameter of ... Read More
2019-05-16 17:33:50
China 0.2dB Fiber Optic Fast Connector Assembly Telecom FTTH ESC250D APC 3D Pass factory

0.2dB Fiber Optic Fast Connector Assembly Telecom FTTH ESC250D APC 3D Pass

ESC250D APC 3D Pass 0.2dB Fibre Optical Field Assembly Fast Connector Telecom FTTH Techenical Data: P/N: ESC250D APC Size: 52×9×8.1mm Optical fiber: 0.9mm cable Plug type: SC/APC Diameter of fiber: 0.125mm ... Read More
2019-05-16 17:33:50
China Telecom 3D Pass Fiber Optic Quick Connector , Field Quick Assembly Connector ESC250D factory

Telecom 3D Pass Fiber Optic Quick Connector , Field Quick Assembly Connector ESC250D

ESC250D Optical Fiber Fast Connector Field Quick Assembly Connector Telecom 3D Pass Kocent Optec Limited is one of leader supplier of fiber optic fast connector in China. All of our fast connector meet Telecom ... Read More
2019-05-16 17:33:50
China Single Mode Fiber Optic Fast Connector FTTH FTTB FTTO ESC250D 0.9mm Cable factory

Single Mode Fiber Optic Fast Connector FTTH FTTB FTTO ESC250D 0.9mm Cable

ESC250D Fiber Optic Fast Connector Field Assembly Quick Connector FTTH FTTB FTTO Kocent Optec Limited is one of leader supplier of fiber optic fast connector in China. All of our fast connector meet Telecom ... Read More
2019-05-16 17:33:50
China UPC Blue Fiber Optic Fast Connector OFC Single Mode SM ESC250D 0.2dB Insertion Loss factory

UPC Blue Fiber Optic Fast Connector OFC Single Mode SM ESC250D 0.2dB Insertion Loss

ESC250D UPC Blue Fiber Optic Fast Connector OFC Quick Connector Kocent Optec Limited is one of leader supplier of fiber optic fast connector in China. All of our fast connector meet Telecom requirement as ... Read More
2019-05-16 17:33:50
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|