Home Products

MPO MTP Patch Cord

Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

MPO MTP Patch Cord

(38)
China OM4 MPO 24LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fan - Out PVC LSZH Cover With MPO Adapter factory

OM4 MPO 24LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fan - Out PVC LSZH Cover With MPO Adapter

MPO 12LC OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Truck Cable With Pulling Eye Protection Tube Description: - Kocent Optec Limited a leading company in developing and manufacturing advanced fiber optic products, mainly offer CPRI ... Read More
2019-09-02 18:13:15
China Customized Fiber Optic Truck Cable MPO 12LC OM3 OM4 With Pulling Eye Protection Tube factory

Customized Fiber Optic Truck Cable MPO 12LC OM3 OM4 With Pulling Eye Protection Tube

MPO 12LC OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Truck Cable With Pulling Eye Protection Tube Description: - Kocent Optec Limited a leading company in developing and manufacturing advanced fiber optic products, mainly offer CPRI ... Read More
2019-09-02 18:13:14
China 24 Corer MPO MTP Patch Cord SM 9/125 PVC LSZH Type A / B / C 0.2dB Insertion Loss factory

24 Corer MPO MTP Patch Cord SM 9/125 PVC LSZH Type A / B / C 0.2dB Insertion Loss

24 Corer MPO / APC Single Mode SM 9/125 Optical Fibre Patch Cord PVC LSZH Type A Type B Type C Description: - Kocent Optec Limited is one of leader MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cable manufacturer in Shenzhen China... Read More
2019-09-02 18:13:14
China LSZH Yellow MPO MTP Patch Cord 8 Core 12 Fiber Single Mode G657A2 Customized Length factory

LSZH Yellow MPO MTP Patch Cord 8 Core 12 Fiber Single Mode G657A2 Customized Length

8 Core 12 Fiber MPO / APC Single Mode G657A2 Optical Fibre Patch Cable LSZH Yellow Description: - Kocent Optec Limited is one of leader MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cable manufacturer in Shenzhen China. - We ... Read More
2019-09-02 18:13:14
China High Density Fibre Optic Patch Cable 6 MPO 8fo 5M 10M LSZH 48 Core MPO OM3 OM4 OM5 factory

High Density Fibre Optic Patch Cable 6 MPO 8fo 5M 10M LSZH 48 Core MPO OM3 OM4 OM5

48 Core MPO OM3 OM4 OM5 Fiber Optical Patch Cord 6 MPO 8fo 5M 10M LSZH Aqua Description: - Kocent Optec Limited provides OEM service for all kinds of fiber optic patch cables, including common type of FC, LC, ... Read More
2019-09-02 18:13:13
China MPO Cassetle Rack Mount Mtp Patch Cord DLC Multimode OM3 OM4 OM5 12 Port Patch Panel factory

MPO Cassetle Rack Mount Mtp Patch Cord DLC Multimode OM3 OM4 OM5 12 Port Patch Panel

New Design MPO Cassetle Rack Mount DLC Multimode OM3 OM4 OM5 12 Port Patch Panel Descriptions: - This new design of MPO cassetle is special design for drawer type MPO rack mountable patch panel. - With this MPO ... Read More
2019-09-02 18:13:13
China Female OM4 MPO MTP Patch Cord Fiber Optic Adapters With Violet Pink Color Full Flange factory

Female OM4 MPO MTP Patch Cord Fiber Optic Adapters With Violet Pink Color Full Flange

Female OM4 Adaptor MPO MTP Optic Fiber Adapter Violet Pink Color Plastic Full Flange Our MPO/MTP adaptor provides alignment for a male and female MPO/MTP connector. The housing is available with MTP or SC ... Read More
2019-09-02 18:13:12
China MPO MTP Optical Fiber Adapter Violet Color Female - Female With Plastic Material factory

MPO MTP Optical Fiber Adapter Violet Color Female - Female With Plastic Material

OM4 Violet Color MPO MTP Adapter Optical Fiber Adaptor Plastic 8fo 12fo 24fo Female to Female Descriptions: The MTP/MPO adapter has two types as key-up to key-down and key-up to key-up. It provides the ... Read More
2019-09-02 18:13:12
China FTTA FTTH Fiber Optical Adapter Aqua Color Low Insertion Loss With Flange factory

FTTA FTTH Fiber Optical Adapter Aqua Color Low Insertion Loss With Flange

MPO MTP OM4 Adapter Fiber Optical Adaptor FTTA FTTH Aqua Color Plastic With Flange Descriptions: The MTP/MPO adapter has two types as key-up to key-down and key-up to key-up. It provides the connection between ... Read More
2019-09-02 18:13:11
China Multimode MPO MTP Patch Cord Fibre Optic Adapter OM3 OM4 OM5 0.3dB Durability factory

Multimode MPO MTP Patch Cord Fibre Optic Adapter OM3 OM4 OM5 0.3dB Durability

MPO MTP Adapter OM3 OM4 OM5 Aqua Multimode Optical Fiber Adaptor With Flange Descriptions: * MPO fiber optic adapter is established by 2 adapter caps and 1 adapter body, it use to connect 2 MPO patch cord ... Read More
2019-09-02 18:13:11
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|