Home Products

field installable fiber optic connector

Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

field installable fiber optic connector

(131)
China Telecom Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector 0.3dB 3D SC/APC SC/APC Green Color factory

Telecom Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector 0.3dB 3D SC/APC SC/APC Green Color

New Design Telecom Fiber Optic Fast Connector 0.3dB 3D SC/APC SC/APC Green 5cm 5.5cm 6cm Kocent Optec Limited is one of leader supplier of fiber optic fast connector in China. All of our fast connector meet ... Read More
2019-03-18 14:33:25
China G652D G657A Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector No Matching Gel Easily Assembled factory

G652D G657A Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector No Matching Gel Easily Assembled

SC/APC SOC Splice On Fast Connector G652D G657A Hot Melt Fied Assembly Description: - Fusion Splice-on Connector is actually an optical fiber fusion, however the welding point is in the inner end of connector, ... Read More
2019-06-04 17:20:51
China Green 2.0mm 3.0mm FTTX  SC /APC field installable fiber optic connector factory

Green 2.0mm 3.0mm FTTX SC /APC field installable fiber optic connector

Green 2.0mm 3.0mm FTTX SC /APC Quick Connector, Field Assembly Connector Field Assembly SC quick connector can provide a quick and easy of fiber in the field. Options are available for 900 micron allowing the ... Read More
2018-05-31 11:32:08
China 6cm SC/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector field installable fiber optic connector factory

6cm SC/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector field installable fiber optic connector

6.0cm SC/APC Optical Fast Connector , Fiber Quick Assembly Connector For 0.9mm Cable About fiber optic fast connectors: This kind of SC/APC fiber optic fast connector is special design for 0.9mm indoor fiber ... Read More
2020-05-01 18:23:41
China Cable Television FC Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector SM 9 / 125 Fibre 0.9 mm Cable factory

Cable Television FC Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector SM 9 / 125 Fibre 0.9 mm Cable

Cable Television Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector SM 9 / 125 Fibre Fast connectors Introductions: - Fiber optic fast connectors, also is fiber optic quick connectors, fiber optic quick assembly connector... Read More
2018-05-31 11:32:04
China FC Field Fiber Optic Connector Assembly 1260~1650nm Wave Length For FTTH Drop Cable factory

FC Field Fiber Optic Connector Assembly 1260~1650nm Wave Length For FTTH Drop Cable

Pre-embedded FC Field Assembly Optical Fibre Fast Connector For FTTH Drop Cable Descriptions: - Quick Assembly Connector (also named No-Polish Connector , Pre-polish Connector, "Mechanical Field-Mountable Fiber ... Read More
2020-04-09 17:30:23
China Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector factory

Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector

FTTH SC/APC fiber optic fast connector for 0.9mm indoor fiber cable Fast connectors quick detail: - Name: SC/APC 0.9mm Fiber Optic Fast Connector - P/N: FAC-SCA-0.9 - Ferrule end-face: APC - Ferrule size: 2.5mm ... Read More
2018-05-31 11:32:04
China ESC250D APC Green Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors IL 0.2dB RL 55dB Interferometer Pass factory

ESC250D APC Green Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors IL 0.2dB RL 55dB Interferometer Pass

ESC250D APC Green IL 0.2dB RL 55dB Interferometer Pass Optical Fiber Fast Assembly Connector Techenical Data: P/N: ESC250D APC Plug type: SC/APC Ferrule degree: 8 Ferrule material: ceramic SCA 0.5 Diameter of ... Read More
2019-05-16 17:33:50
China Drop Cable Fiber Optic Connector Assembly SC / UPC Indoor FC LC SC Customized factory

Drop Cable Fiber Optic Connector Assembly SC / UPC Indoor FC LC SC Customized

Drop Cable Fiber Optic Quick Connector Fast Connect FC LC SC Customized We can provide SC FTTH fiber optic fast connectors that use for FTTH cable and common indoor fiber optic cable. Also OEM Service is ... Read More
2020-05-21 11:41:40
China LC /APC Quick Field Assembly Fiber Optic Fast Connector , 55mm 60mm factory

LC /APC Quick Field Assembly Fiber Optic Fast Connector , 55mm 60mm

Green FTTH Solution Product LC /APC Quick Connector, Field Assembly Connector, 55mm 60mm Field Assembly SC quick connector can provide a quick and easy of fiber in the field. Options are available for 900 ... Read More
2018-05-31 11:32:07
Page 1 of 14|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|