Home Products

patch cord pigtail

Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

patch cord pigtail

(236)
China ODLC PDLC Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord Assemblies for FTTA MAN WAN factory

ODLC PDLC Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord Assemblies for FTTA MAN WAN

ODLC PDLC Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cables Assemblies for FTTA MAN WAN We can provide ODLC PDLC outdoor fiber optic patch cable assemblies for 2 cores, 4 cores, 6 cores, 8 cores, 12 cores, 24 cores, ect. Also ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
China SC / UPC To SC / UPC FTTH Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord factory

SC / UPC To SC / UPC FTTH Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FTTH fiber optic patch cable SC/UPC to SC/UPC single mode duplex black cover optic fiber patch cord KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED is manufacturer of ftth fiber optic patch cable, we can supply series of ftth fiber optic ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
China SC OM5 100G Duplex Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord PVC/LSZH Cover Long Lifespan factory

SC OM5 100G Duplex Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord PVC/LSZH Cover Long Lifespan

SC OM5 100G Duplex Simplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords Multimode 50/125 Lime Green What is OM5 Patch Cable: OM5 fiber jumper is a laser-optimized multi-mode fiber jumper that specifies broadband characteristics ... Read More
2018-09-28 18:01:50
China Switchable LC Uniboot MPO Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 factory

Switchable LC Uniboot MPO Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4

Switchable LC Uniboot MPO Multimode Optic Fiber Patch Cord OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Kocent Optec Limited provides a high optical performance Duplex LC Uniboot optical fibers patch cable which save half of the operation ... Read More
2018-01-10 16:37:20
China Duplex / Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Fiber Patch Cable With FC / PC Connector factory

Duplex / Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Fiber Patch Cable With FC / PC Connector

SC/PC-SC/PC OM4 Duplex Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper 50/125 Violet 10G PVC LSZH Description: - Kocent Optec Limited provides OEM service for all kinds of fiber optic patch cables, including common type ... Read More
2018-11-12 15:07:45
China RoHs Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Single Mode Fiber Jumpers 1m 2m 3m 5m 10m 20m 30m factory

RoHs Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Single Mode Fiber Jumpers 1m 2m 3m 5m 10m 20m 30m

E2000 / APC Fiber Optical Patch Cord RoHs 1m 2m 3m 5m 10m 20m 30m Single Mode Simplex LSZH Quick informations: Connector 1: E2000/APC Connector 2: E2000/APC Mode: single mode Fiber: G652D, G657A, G655 Fiber ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
China SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Rodent Proof Armoured Cord Jumper factory

SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Rodent Proof Armoured Cord Jumper

SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Rodent Proof Armoured Cord Jumper Fiber optic patch cable Characteristics:- Low insertion loss;- High return loss;- Good repeatability;- Good interchange;- Excellent environmen... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
China OM3 LC LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Armoured Fibre Optic Cable factory

OM3 LC LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Armoured Fibre Optic Cable

OM3 LC LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables / Armoured Fibre Optic Cable KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED supply OEM and ODM service for all type of fiber optic patch cord. Special in armored fiber optic patch cord and OM3, ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
China Mode Condition Fiber Optic Patch Cord / FC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable factory

Mode Condition Fiber Optic Patch Cord / FC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cables / FC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Mode condition fiber optic patch cable descriptions: - Mode condition fiber optic patch cable is a duplex multimode cord that has a ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
China SC / UPC  - SC / UPC Single Mode Simplex FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Black Cover factory

SC / UPC - SC / UPC Single Mode Simplex FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Black Cover

FTTH fiber optic patch cable SC/UPC-SC/UPC single mode simplex black cover optical fiber patch cords Applications: - Access Networks - LAN (Local Area Network) - Fiber Optic Communication System - FTTH (Fiber ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
Page 6 of 24|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|