Home Products

MPO MTP Patch Cord

Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

MPO MTP Patch Cord

(43)
China OM1 62.5 OM2 50/125 MPO To 12 ST Fiber Optic Breakout Cable Multimode Long Lifespan factory

OM1 62.5 OM2 50/125 MPO To 12 ST Fiber Optic Breakout Cable Multimode Long Lifespan

OM1 62.5 OM2 50/125 MPO to 12 ST Optical Patch Cord Multimode With Fan-Out Kits Product detail: Connector side A: MPO Connector side B: ST/UPC (can change to other type of connector) Cable fiber count: 12 cores ... Read More
2019-09-20 17:50:11
China MTP APC MPO MTP Patch Cord Jumper Cable 1260~1650nm Wave Length Apply For CATV factory

MTP APC MPO MTP Patch Cord Jumper Cable 1260~1650nm Wave Length Apply For CATV

MPO MTP APC Fiber Optic Patch Jumper Cord SM MM OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 Product detail: Connector side A: MPO, MTP Connector side B: MPO, MTP, FC, LC, ST, SC, E2000, MTRJ, ... Cable fiber count: 8 cores, 12 cores, ... Read More
2019-09-20 17:50:10
China 8 Fiber 12 Core Fan Out Kits Fiber Optics SM G657A 10M 15M 20M PVC LSZH FTTH 100G factory

8 Fiber 12 Core Fan Out Kits Fiber Optics SM G657A 10M 15M 20M PVC LSZH FTTH 100G

MPO APC to 12 LC UPC Patch Cord Single Mode OS2 9/125 G652D 2.0mm PVC 1m 3m 5m 10m Descriptions: - The single-mode and multimode MPO products are multi fiber connectors used in high-density backplane and ... Read More
2019-09-20 17:50:10
China Single Mode Breakout Fiber Optic Cable MPO/APC To 12 LC/UPC OS2 G652D 2.0mm PVC factory

Single Mode Breakout Fiber Optic Cable MPO/APC To 12 LC/UPC OS2 G652D 2.0mm PVC

MPO APC to 12 LC UPC Patch Cord Single Mode OS2 9/125 G652D 2.0mm PVC 1m 3m 5m 10m Descriptions: - Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard - Low insertion loss and high return loss - PC/UPC/APC ... Read More
2019-09-20 17:50:09
China MPO MPO 40G 1m 2m 3m OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord For QSFP+-40G-SR4 Cisco Huawei Compatible factory

MPO MPO 40G 1m 2m 3m OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord For QSFP+-40G-SR4 Cisco Huawei Compatible

MPO-MPO 40G 1m 2m 3m OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord For QSFP+-40G-SR4 Cisco Huawei Compatible Overview: Backbone optical fiber patch cord is used in 40G high density network data center, data center MDA, IDC or HAD ... Read More
2019-09-20 17:50:09
China FTTA OM3 3.0mm Fiber Optic MPO MTP Patch Cord To 8 FC UPC , MPO Trunk Cable factory

FTTA OM3 3.0mm Fiber Optic MPO MTP Patch Cord To 8 FC UPC , MPO Trunk Cable

FTTA MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable to 8 FC UPC , MPO Trunk Cable Quick informations: - Connector 1: MTP MPO - Connector 2: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA - Mode: single mode, Multi mode, OM3, ... Read More
2019-09-20 17:50:09
China CATV 100G MPO MTP Patch Cord to 12 FC UPC Active Device Termination factory

CATV 100G MPO MTP Patch Cord to 12 FC UPC Active Device Termination

CATV 100G MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable to 12 FC UPC Active Device Termination About MTP/MPO fiber breakout cable: - MPO/MTP OM3 3.0mm fiber optic breakout cables - MPO/MTP-LC fiber optic harness patch cables - ... Read More
2019-09-20 17:50:08
China 40G Fiber MPO MTP Patch Cord FC APC 12 Optical Fiber Jumpers factory

40G Fiber MPO MTP Patch Cord FC APC 12 Optical Fiber Jumpers

40G MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable FC APC 12 Optical Fiber Jumpers MTP/MPO fiber breakout cable descriptions: MTP/MPO harness cable, also called MTP/MPO breakout cable or MTP/MPO fan-out cable, is a fiber optic ... Read More
2019-09-20 17:50:08
China Fiber Optic Breakout Cable / QSFP Breakout Cable MTP MPO to 12 Fan Out SC factory

Fiber Optic Breakout Cable / QSFP Breakout Cable MTP MPO to 12 Fan Out SC

Fiber Optic Breakout Cable / QSFP Breakout Cable MTP MPO to 12 Fan Out SC MTP/MPO fiber breakout cable Applications: - FTTH, CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test & Measurement - Video transmission, Data transmission - ... Read More
2019-09-20 17:50:08
China QSFP Fiber MPO MTP Patch Cord , MTP To LC Breakout Cable 24 Fan Out factory

QSFP Fiber MPO MTP Patch Cord , MTP To LC Breakout Cable 24 Fan Out

QSFP MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable , MTP To LC Breakout Cable 24 Fan Out MTP/MPO fiber breakout cable Features: - Single mode and multi mode (flat) APC (catercorner 8 degree angled) are available - High fiber ... Read More
2019-09-20 17:50:08
Page 3 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|