• Mr Henry Thai
    Kocent Optec Limited is our long-term partner. In 8 years of co-operation times we together win many projects. Their fast connector and FTTH drop cable quality are best. Their products are cover my country now.
  • Mr Pablo
    I was surprised when i made first order with Kocent Optec Limited in 2014. One container 40GP of GYXTW cable and one container 20GP for fast connector, patch cord and adapter. They finished this order in 2 weeks only. Now we also purchase many type of FDB box and Splice Closure Box from them. Hope we will be stronger and stronger in telecom field.
Contact Person : Mary Linh
Phone Number : 86-18664578169
WhatsApp : +8618664578169
Keywords [ gpon equipment ] match 70 products.
buy GPON ONU SFU 1GE Port KCO2100GKB FTTH Active Fiber Optic Equipment online manufacturer

GPON ONU SFU 1GE Port KCO2100GKB FTTH Active Fiber Optic Equipment

Type: GPON ONU
Color: White
Weight: 200g
buy 1GE 3FE VOIP WIFI FTTH Active Fiber Optic EPON GPON ONU SFU KCO-2411K online manufacturer

1GE 3FE VOIP WIFI FTTH Active Fiber Optic EPON GPON ONU SFU KCO-2411K

Type: GPON ONU
GE Port: 1 Port
FE Port: 3 Port
buy 1FE 1FE 1VOIP FTTH Active Fiber Optic EPON GPON ONU Without Wifi KCO-2210K online manufacturer

1FE 1FE 1VOIP FTTH Active Fiber Optic EPON GPON ONU Without Wifi KCO-2210K

Type: GPON ONU
GE Port: 1 Port
FE Port: 3 Port
buy 1GE Port GPON ONU EPON ONT SFU Active Equipment KCO-G8010U-ZTM online manufacturer

1GE Port GPON ONU EPON ONT SFU Active Equipment KCO-G8010U-ZTM

Type: GPON ONU
Color: White
Weight: 150g
buy GPON OLT 8 PON FTTH Active Fiber Optic Equipment Support 512 / 1024 End Users KCO-G8608T online manufacturer

GPON OLT 8 PON FTTH Active Fiber Optic Equipment Support 512 / 1024 End Users KCO-G8608T

Type: GPON OLT
PON Port: 8 PON Ports
End Users: Support 512 / 1024 End Users
buy 1GE 3GE WIFI FTTH Active Fiber Optic EPON GPON ONU SFU KCO-8804-W online manufacturer

1GE 3GE WIFI FTTH Active Fiber Optic EPON GPON ONU SFU KCO-8804-W

Type: GPON ONU
PON Port: SC/UPC
GE Port: 1 Port
buy 1GE 3GE 1CATV WIFI FTTH Active Fiber Optic GPON ONU SFU KCO-8804-WF online manufacturer

1GE 3GE 1CATV WIFI FTTH Active Fiber Optic GPON ONU SFU KCO-8804-WF

Type: GPON ONU
PON Port: SC/UPC
GE Port: 1 Port
buy FTTH Active Fiber Optic EPON GPON ONU SFU KCO-2201-W 1GE 1FE WIFI online manufacturer

FTTH Active Fiber Optic EPON GPON ONU SFU KCO-2201-W 1GE 1FE WIFI

Type: GPON ONU
GE Port: 1 Port
FE Port: 1 Port
VIDEO buy 60mm Length UPC SC Fiber Optic Connector FTTH GPON KCO-SCU-6001 online manufacturer

60mm Length UPC SC Fiber Optic Connector FTTH GPON KCO-SCU-6001

P/N: KCO-SCU-6001
Color: Blue
Insertion Loss: 0.5dB
buy KCO761x ONU EOC Master Ethernet Over Coaxial VOD CATV IPTV Camera Monitor System online manufacturer

KCO761x ONU EOC Master Ethernet Over Coaxial VOD CATV IPTV Camera Monitor System

Type: EOC
RF Port: 1 Port
RF Frequency Band: 7.5-65MHz
1 2 3 4 5 6 7