Home Products

optical fiber polishing machine

China KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED certification
China KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED certification
Kocent Optec Limited is our long-term partner. In 8 years of co-operation times we together win many projects. Their fast connector and FTTH drop cable quality are best. Their products are cover my country now.

—— Mr Henry Thai

I was surprised when i made first order with Kocent Optec Limited in 2014. One container 40GP of GYXTW cable and one container 20GP for fast connector, patch cord and adapter. They finished this order in 2 weeks only. Now we also purchase many type of FDB box and Splice Closure Box from them. Hope we will be stronger and stronger in telecom field.

—— Mr Pablo

I'm Online Chat Now

optical fiber polishing machine

(53)
buy Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optic Sheet , Polishing Rubber Pad Silica Gel 4mm - 5mm online manufacturer

Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optic Sheet , Polishing Rubber Pad Silica Gel 4mm - 5mm

Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optic Sheet , Polishing Rubber Pad Silica Gel 4mm - 5mm Fiber optic polishing pad Kocent Optec Limited can supply all type of fiber optic polishing pad with diameter from 110mm~127mm, ... Read More
2018-09-28 18:11:03
buy Grinding Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment Fiber Optic Polishing Machine online manufacturer

Grinding Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment Fiber Optic Polishing Machine

Grinding Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment Fiber Optic Polishing Machine Overview: The fiber polishing machine developed with the use of industrial grade industry-specific microcomputer, this fiber polishing ... Read More
2018-09-28 18:11:02
buy Monomode Fiber Optic Polishing Jig Ceramic Ferrule Optical Polishing Machine online manufacturer

Monomode Fiber Optic Polishing Jig Ceramic Ferrule Optical Polishing Machine

Monomode Fiber Optic Polishing Jig Ceramic Ferrule Optical Polishing Machine Fiber optic ceramic ferrule jig and fiber optic connector jig is fiber optic patch cable production one of indispensable tools. It ... Read More
2018-09-28 18:11:06
buy UPC APC PC Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment , Fibre Optic Polishing Machine online manufacturer

UPC APC PC Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment , Fibre Optic Polishing Machine

UPC APC PC Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment , Fibre Optic Polishing Machine We can supply brand new of fiber optic polishing machine in square type and central type. We also can supply OEM, ODM servicer for ... Read More
2018-09-28 18:11:02
buy 127mm 30U Glue Removing Optical Fiber Polishing Machine Film Lapping Pad Diamond Grinding Paper online manufacturer

127mm 30U Glue Removing Optical Fiber Polishing Machine Film Lapping Pad Diamond Grinding Paper

127mm 30U Glue Removing Fiber Optic Polishing Film Lapping Pad Diamond Grinding Paper The fiber optic polishing film also call fiber optic grinding Kocent Optec Limited can supply the China fiber optic ... Read More
2019-03-18 14:37:08
buy Fiber Optic Polishing Machine online manufacturer

Fiber Optic Polishing Machine

KCO-20A Square pressure fiber optic polishing machine, grinding machine We can supply brand new of fiber optic polishing machine in square type and central type. We also can supply OEM, ODM servicer for fiber ... Read More
2018-09-28 18:11:08
buy Square Pressure UPC APC PC Fiber Optic Grinding Equipment , Fibre Optic Polishing Machine online manufacturer

Square Pressure UPC APC PC Fiber Optic Grinding Equipment , Fibre Optic Polishing Machine

Square Pressure UPC APC PC Fiber Optic Grinding Equipment , Fibre Optic Polishing Machine We can supply brand new of fiber optic polishing machine in square type and central type. We also can supply OEM, ODM ... Read More
2018-09-28 18:11:09
buy Full Automatic Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment / Fiber Optic Cable Cutting Machine online manufacturer

Full Automatic Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment / Fiber Optic Cable Cutting Machine

Full Automatic Fiber Optic Cable Cutting Machine, Fiber Optic Patch Cord Prodution Machine Do you want to save more cost for your fiber optic patch cord business, do you want have quicker of local lead time for ... Read More
2018-09-28 18:11:10
buy Optical Fiber Grinding Machine 48 Port LC UPC Polishing Jigs online manufacturer

Optical Fiber Grinding Machine 48 Port LC UPC Polishing Jigs

48 Port LC/UPC Polishing Jigs For Four Corner Optical Fiber Grinding Machine 24 Connector Description: - Designed for grinding and polishing LC/UPC connectors - Optical fiber connector end face has excellent ... Read More
2020-07-15 15:17:26
buy Automatic Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment Corner Pressure Intelligent MPO MTP online manufacturer

Automatic Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment Corner Pressure Intelligent MPO MTP

KCO-6000 Corner Pressure Intelligent MPO MTP Fiber Optic Polishing Machine Automatic Optic Fiber Polishing Equipment KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED can help you establish a new of common patch cord fiber optic production ... Read More
2018-09-28 18:11:10
Page 1 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|