Home Products

qsfp breakout cable

Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

qsfp breakout cable

(40)
China Fiber Optic Breakout Cable / QSFP Breakout Cable MTP MPO to 12 Fan Out SC factory

Fiber Optic Breakout Cable / QSFP Breakout Cable MTP MPO to 12 Fan Out SC

Fiber Optic Breakout Cable / QSFP Breakout Cable MTP MPO to 12 Fan Out SC MTP/MPO fiber breakout cable Applications: - FTTH, CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test & Measurement - Video transmission, Data transmission - ... Read More
2020-05-21 11:46:21
China MPO Breakout Cable Fan Out Kits Fiber Optics LC FC SC Type LSZH pink Cover factory

MPO Breakout Cable Fan Out Kits Fiber Optics LC FC SC Type LSZH pink Cover

MPO Breakout Cable Fan Out Kits Fiber Optics LC FC SC Type LSZH Pink Cover KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED is focus on passive fiber optic product, MPO MTP fiber breakout cable is one of our best advantage products. If ... Read More
2020-05-21 11:46:20
China LAN WAN MPO MTP Breakout Cable Fiber Single Mode 9 / 125 12 Cores 24 Cores factory

LAN WAN MPO MTP Breakout Cable Fiber Single Mode 9 / 125 12 Cores 24 Cores

LAN WAN MPO MTP Breakout Cable Fiber Single Mode 9 / 125 12 Cores 24 Cores Features: - Single mode and multi mode (flat) APC(catercorner 8 degree angled)available - High fiber density (maximum 24 fibers for ... Read More
2020-05-21 11:46:20
China MTP MPO Fiber Optic Breakout Cable factory

MTP MPO Fiber Optic Breakout Cable

1U 19' patch panel MTP MPO fiber breakout cable full loaded with MPO-LC, MPO-SC Quick informations: - Upload with 4 pcs of cassettes - Patch panel size: 485x300x1U(mm) - Connector 1: MPO - Connector 2: LC, FC, ... Read More
2020-05-21 11:46:32
China MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable Loopback factory

MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable Loopback

MPO MTP loopback fiber optic attenuator 1~20dB for 40G 100G QSFP Product Descriptions: MPO loopback attenuator is applied to 40G/100G fiber optical network link test, it not only meet the needs of TIA/EIA 604-5 ... Read More
2020-05-21 11:46:33
China FTTA OM3 3.0mm Fiber Optic MPO MTP Patch Cord To 8 FC UPC , MPO Trunk Cable factory

FTTA OM3 3.0mm Fiber Optic MPO MTP Patch Cord To 8 FC UPC , MPO Trunk Cable

FTTA MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable to 8 FC UPC , MPO Trunk Cable Quick informations: - Connector 1: MTP MPO - Connector 2: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA - Mode: single mode, Multi mode, OM3, ... Read More
2020-05-21 11:46:21
China QSFP Fiber MPO MTP Patch Cord , MTP To LC Breakout Cable 24 Fan Out factory

QSFP Fiber MPO MTP Patch Cord , MTP To LC Breakout Cable 24 Fan Out

QSFP MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable , MTP To LC Breakout Cable 24 Fan Out MTP/MPO fiber breakout cable Features: - Single mode and multi mode (flat) APC (catercorner 8 degree angled) are available - High fiber ... Read More
2020-05-21 11:46:21
China OM4 MPO Trunk Cable factory

OM4 MPO Trunk Cable

MPO fiber breakout cable OM4 truck patch cable pink cover 3.0mm KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED is focus on passive fiber optic product, MPO MTP fiber breakout cable is one of our best advantage products. If have any ... Read More
2020-05-21 11:46:32
China Light Weight MPO MTP Patch Cord 192 Cores LC Strands , Fan Out Cable factory

Light Weight MPO MTP Patch Cord 192 Cores LC Strands , Fan Out Cable

Light Weight MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable 192 Cores LC Strands , Fan Out Cable Descriptions: Typical MPO MTP fiber optic rack mount patch panel is with 2U 19 standard size use for MTP MPO fiber breackout cable ... Read More
2020-05-21 11:46:20
China MPO MPO 40G 1m 2m 3m OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord For QSFP+-40G-SR4 Cisco Huawei Compatible factory

MPO MPO 40G 1m 2m 3m OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord For QSFP+-40G-SR4 Cisco Huawei Compatible

MPO-MPO 40G 1m 2m 3m OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord For QSFP+-40G-SR4 Cisco Huawei Compatible Overview: Backbone optical fiber patch cord is used in 40G high density network data center, data center MDA, IDC or HAD ... Read More
2020-05-21 11:46:21
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|