Home ProductsFiber Optic Splitter

GPON EPON FTTH 1x8 Multimode Fiber Optic Splitter , OM3 Optical Fiber Coupler 50/125

Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

GPON EPON FTTH 1x8 Multimode Fiber Optic Splitter , OM3 Optical Fiber Coupler 50/125

China GPON EPON FTTH 1x8 Multimode Fiber Optic Splitter , OM3 Optical Fiber Coupler 50/125 supplier

Large Image :  GPON EPON FTTH 1x8 Multimode Fiber Optic Splitter , OM3 Optical Fiber Coupler 50/125

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: KCO
Certification: ISO9001, RoHS
Model Number: PLC-OM3-1x8

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Carton box, wooden pallet
Delivery Time: 3~7 days after payment
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 50,000 pcs/ month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Type: 1x8, 2x8 Fiber Length: 0.3~1.5m
Cable Diameter: 0.9mm IL: < 7.3dB
PDL: < 0.2dB Cover Material: LSZH, PVC

GPON EPON FTTH 1x8 Multimode Fiber Optic Splitter , OM3 Optical Fiber Coupler 50/125

 

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED supply standard quality of Multimode OM2, OM3, OM4 fiber optic splitter with different length from 0.3m to 2.0m with 0.9mm or 2.0mm or 3.0mm diameter of pigtail. 

Terminal connector help you add any type of terminal connector such as SC/UPC, LC/UPC, FC/UPC, etc.

 

Quick information: 

 

- Goods name: ABS box type Multimode OM3 Fiber Opitc Splitter 

- Split way: 1x8

- Pigtail diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm

- Cable length: 0.3m, 0.5m, 1.0m, 1.5m, 2.0m

- Cable cover: PVC, LSZH

- Terminal connector: LC/PC

 

Product picture:

GPON EPON FTTH 1x8 Multimode Fiber Optic Splitter , OM3 Optical Fiber Coupler 50/125

 

OEM/ODM Service:

If you want to display your own brand LOGO on the goods such as cable, package bag, label or any where. It is no any problem. Our OEM and ODM service is always ready to do it.

 

Packing:

According to Stardard Export Packing.

Carton box, wooden box, wooden pallet.

 

Shipping:

- International express such as UPS, TNT, DHL, etc

- Internatioal air: CA, AA, EA, etc

- By sea

Contact Details
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Contact Person: Mr.He

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)