Home Products

abs box plc splitter

China KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED certification
China KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED certification
I'm Online Chat Now

abs box plc splitter

(156)
buy 1x2 Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable Splitter , customized ABS Box PLC Splitter online manufacturer

1x2 Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable Splitter , customized ABS Box PLC Splitter

GPON EPON FTTH 1x2 Multimode Fiber optic Splitter OM3 Optic Fiber Splitter 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED supply standard quality of Multimode OM2, OM3, Om4 fiber optic splitter with different ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
buy LAN Fiber Optic Splitter 1x16 ABS Box 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm KCO-ABS-1x16-2.0-SCA online manufacturer

LAN Fiber Optic Splitter 1x16 ABS Box 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm KCO-ABS-1x16-2.0-SCA

1*16 Optical PLC Splitter 1x16 ABS Box Fiber Splitter 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm KCO-ABS-1x16-2.0-SCA Descriptions: - Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) Optical Splitters - With a more recent technology, the PLC splitter ... Read More
2019-12-19 10:28:20
buy 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x8 ABS Box Modular Low Insertion Loss online manufacturer

0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x8 ABS Box Modular Low Insertion Loss

1*8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x8 ABS Box Modular Splitter 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Descriptions: - A fiber optic splitter is a device that splits the fiber optic light into several parts by a certain ratio. For ... Read More
2019-12-19 10:28:20
buy Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Splitter Patch Panel Termination Box SC/APC ABS Box 1U online manufacturer

Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Splitter Patch Panel Termination Box SC/APC ABS Box 1U

2*32 Fiber Optic Splitter Patch Panel Termination Box SC/APC ABS Box 1U Quick order information: P/N: KCO-PLC-PN-232SCA-ABS2.0 Meaning: KCO-PLC Splitter- Patch Panel Rack mount type- 2*32 with SC/APC connector- ... Read More
2019-03-18 14:07:10
buy 1 To 4 Fiber Optic Splitter , 19 Inch PLC Splitter Module LGX Mental Box online manufacturer

1 To 4 Fiber Optic Splitter , 19 Inch PLC Splitter Module LGX Mental Box

1 To 4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , 19 Inch PLC Splitter Module LGX Mental Box Hot Tags: fiber optic plc splitter, LGX cassette fiber optic plc splitter, 1x4 plc fiber splitter, 1*4 plc optical splitter ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
buy LC APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter online manufacturer

LC APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FTTH 2x32 ABS Module Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Corning Fiber with PVC with LC/APC Connector PLC Splitter Modules are available in the form of either plastic module cassette (an ABS box) with ruggedized fiber ... Read More
2016-12-13 17:12:01
buy ABS Modular Optical Splitter 1x32 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm SM G657A2 online manufacturer

ABS Modular Optical Splitter 1x32 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm SM G657A2

1*32 Optic Fiber PLC Splitter 1x32 ABS Modular Optical Splitter 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Descriptions: - PLC splitter, also called Planar Waveguide Circuit splitter, is used to divide one or two light beams to ... Read More
2020-12-01 16:09:17
buy 2*16 PLC Splitter LC/APC 3U Fiber Optic Splitter Patch Panel Rack Mountable Chassis ODF online manufacturer

2*16 PLC Splitter LC/APC 3U Fiber Optic Splitter Patch Panel Rack Mountable Chassis ODF

3U Fibre Optical Splitter Patch Panel Rack Mountable Chassis Standard 19' 1*8 2*16 Description: - Kocent Optec Limited with more than 10 years of experience in OEM and ODM fiber optic patch panel, we are ... Read More
2020-01-15 11:49:54
buy 1x4 Fiber Optic Splitter Patch Panel Type , Rack Mount PLC Splitter 1U 19'' online manufacturer

1x4 Fiber Optic Splitter Patch Panel Type , Rack Mount PLC Splitter 1U 19''

1x4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Patch Panel Type , Rack Mount PLC Splitter 1U 19' Rack Mount type or Patch Panel type fiber optic PLC Splitter 1x4 is also called fiber optic PLC Splitter 1*4, fiber optical PLC ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
buy 1x8 2x8 Optical PLC Splitter , Optical Fiber Splitter Low insertion loss online manufacturer

1x8 2x8 Optical PLC Splitter , Optical Fiber Splitter Low insertion loss

GPON EPON FTTH 1x8 2x8 Optical Fiber Splitter Mini Tube Blockless Type Fiber Optical PLC Splitter KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED supply standard quality of 1x8 and 2x8 fiber optic plc splitter with different length from ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
Page 1 of 16|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|