Home Products

fibre optic attenuator

Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

fibre optic attenuator

(56)
China Metal Fiber Optic Attenuator ST UPC , Fibre Optic Attenuator Male To Female factory

Metal Fiber Optic Attenuator ST UPC , Fibre Optic Attenuator Male To Female

Metal Fiber Optic Attenuator ST UPC , Fibre Optic Attenuator Male To Female Kocent Optec Limited can supply all attenuation grade of fiber optic attenuator such as 1dB, 2dB, 3dB, 5dB, 7dB, 10dB, 15dB, 20dB, ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
China 10dB Attenuator SC APC Variable Optical Attenuator VOA Based IEC Telcordia Tested factory

10dB Attenuator SC APC Variable Optical Attenuator VOA Based IEC Telcordia Tested

10dB Attenuator SC APC Variable Optical Attenuator VOA Based IEC Telcordia Tested Fiber optic attenuator descriptions: Fiber optic attenuator is a device used to reduce the power level of an optical signal, ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
China FC - FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator , VOA Variable Optical Attenuator factory

FC - FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator , VOA Variable Optical Attenuator

FC - FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator , VOA Variable Optical Attenuator Quick detail: - Model Number: FC/APC-FC/APC - Model Name: Inline fiber attenuator - Material: Plastic - Dusty cap color: green, blue - ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
China 6dB Microwave Inline Optical Attenuator , Adjustable Multimode Attenuator factory

6dB Microwave Inline Optical Attenuator , Adjustable Multimode Attenuator

6dB Microwave Inline Optical Attenuator , Adjustable Multimode Attenuator Features: - High precision. - Good stability. - Small size and bulk. - Easy to operate. - Based on IEC/Telcordia Bell GR-326-Core Tested ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
China ST UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 1dB - 30dB For Local Area Networks factory

ST UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 1dB - 30dB For Local Area Networks

ST UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 1dB - 30dB For Local Area Networks Features: - High precision. - Good stability. - Small size and bulk. - Easy to operate. - Wavelength independence - Based on IEC... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
China SC / UPC SM Fiber Optic Attenuator , Fixed Optical Attenuator 55dB 65dB factory

SC / UPC SM Fiber Optic Attenuator , Fixed Optical Attenuator 55dB 65dB

SC / UPC SM Fiber Optic Attenuator , Fixed Optical Attenuator 55dB 65dB Specifications: Return Loss UPC >55dB APC >65dB Attenuation Accuracy 1 ~ 7 dB 0.5dB 8 ~ 12 dB 0.7dB 13 ~ 17 dB 1.0dB 18 ~ 25 dB 1.3dB ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
China LC / UPC APC Plastic Fiber Optic Attenuator Kits Bulkhead Adapter 1dB - 30dB factory

LC / UPC APC Plastic Fiber Optic Attenuator Kits Bulkhead Adapter 1dB - 30dB

LC / UPC APC Plastic Fiber Optic Attenuator Kits Bulkhead Adapter 1dB - 30dB Fiber optic attenuator descriptions: Fiber optic attenuator is a device used to reduce the power level of an optical signal, either ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
China FC APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator Bulkhead Type High Precision factory

FC APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator Bulkhead Type High Precision

FC APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator Bulkhead Type High Precision Specifications: Return Loss UPC >55dB APC >65dB Attenuation Accuracy 1 ~ 7 dB 0.5dB 8 ~ 12 dB 0.7dB 13 ~ 17 dB 1.0dB 18 ~ 25 dB 1.3dB ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
China Fiber Optic Attenuator Kits factory

Fiber Optic Attenuator Kits

Bulkhead adapter LC/UPC plastic fiber optic attenuator 1~20dB Fiber optic attenuator descriptions: Fiber optic attenuator is a device used to reduce the power level of an optical signal, either in free space or ... Read More
2016-12-13 17:27:03
China 1000MW Fixed Type Lc Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 3dB Telecom Standard factory

1000MW Fixed Type Lc Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 3dB Telecom Standard

1000MW Fixed Type Lc Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 3dB Telecom Standard Fiber optic attenuator descriptions: Fiber optic attenuator is a device used to reduce the power level of an optical signal, either ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
Page 1 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|