• Mr Henry Thai
    Kocent Optec Limited is our long-term partner. In 8 years of co-operation times we together win many projects. Their fast connector and FTTH drop cable quality are best. Their products are cover my country now.
  • Mr Pablo
    I was surprised when i made first order with Kocent Optec Limited in 2014. One container 40GP of GYXTW cable and one container 20GP for fast connector, patch cord and adapter. They finished this order in 2 weeks only. Now we also purchase many type of FDB box and Splice Closure Box from them. Hope we will be stronger and stronger in telecom field.
Contact Person : Mary Linh
Phone Number : 86-18664578169
WhatsApp : +8618664578169
Keywords [ plc optical splitter ] match 201 products.
buy Planar Lightwave Circuit PLC Optical Splitter FC APC Adapter , Single Mode Fiber Splitter 1x8 online manufacturer

Planar Lightwave Circuit PLC Optical Splitter FC APC Adapter , Single Mode Fiber Splitter 1x8

PDL: <0.2dB
IL: 10.8dB
Fiber Type: Single Mode G657A1
buy PLC Optical Splitter 1x8 Fanout online manufacturer

PLC Optical Splitter 1x8 Fanout

Type: 1x8
Fiber Length: 1.0m~2.0m
Cable Diameter: 0.9mm
buy SC Adapter Fiber Optic Splitter 1X32 , Optical Power Splitter GPON online manufacturer

SC Adapter Fiber Optic Splitter 1X32 , Optical Power Splitter GPON

Connector: SC/UPC Or Customized
IL: 16.5dB
RL: >55dB
buy 1 To 4 Fiber Optic Splitter , 19 Inch PLC Splitter Module LGX Mental Box online manufacturer

1 To 4 Fiber Optic Splitter , 19 Inch PLC Splitter Module LGX Mental Box

PDL: <0.2dB
Splitter Type: 1 To 4
Cable Diameter: 0.9mm
buy LGX Module G657A Fiber Optic Splitter FTTH GPON PON 1 x 64 Port online manufacturer

LGX Module G657A Fiber Optic Splitter FTTH GPON PON 1 x 64 Port

Fiber Type: Single Mode G657A1
IL: 20.5dB
RL: >55dB
buy Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Splitter Patch Panel Termination Box SC/APC ABS Box 1U online manufacturer

Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Splitter Patch Panel Termination Box SC/APC ABS Box 1U

Material: Steel Tape/ Aluminum Alloy
High: 1U
Splitter Type: ABS Box Type
buy 2*16 PLC Splitter LC/APC 3U Fiber Optic Splitter Patch Panel Rack Mountable Chassis ODF online manufacturer

2*16 PLC Splitter LC/APC 3U Fiber Optic Splitter Patch Panel Rack Mountable Chassis ODF

Material: Steel Tape/ Aluminum Alloy
High: 3U
Splitter Type: Mini Tube Type
buy Corning Single Mode Fiber Optic Splitter 1 to 16 Rack Mount  SC / APC Connector online manufacturer

Corning Single Mode Fiber Optic Splitter 1 to 16 Rack Mount SC / APC Connector

PDL: 0.2dB
IL: 13.5 DB
Port: 1 To 16
buy SC/APC Fiber Optic Splitter Rack Mount Patch Panel 1U Aluminium Alloy 1x64 online manufacturer

SC/APC Fiber Optic Splitter Rack Mount Patch Panel 1U Aluminium Alloy 1x64

Material: Steel Tape/ Aluminum Alloy
High: 1U
Splitter Type: ABS Box Type
buy Blockless 0.9 mm Fiber Optic Splitter 1X8 Un-connectorized With Fan Out Kits online manufacturer

Blockless 0.9 mm Fiber Optic Splitter 1X8 Un-connectorized With Fan Out Kits

Type: 1x8
Fiber Length: 1.0m~2.0m
Cable Diameter: 0.9mm
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8